2020 Strawberry Distance Challenge

Saturday, February 8, 2020 7:35 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Plant City, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 411
Updated: Monday, February 10, 2020 6:48 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2020 Strawberry Distance Challenge

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1456 Ron Alanis 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1462 Matt Ashwood 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1464 ALISANDER AYALA 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1465 Alex Bailey 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1466 Tony Baker 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1467 Ricky Baker 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1476 Mike Berst 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1477 Bob Bierwirth 5K 60-64 M 07:35:07
1482 Ryan Bontrager 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1491 Nate Buikema 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1497 Bobby Cantu 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1503 Trevor Cawley 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1506 Luke Cipriano 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1508 Jeffery Clapper 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1511 Ron Colburn 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1526 Lee Creel 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1527 Austin Creel 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1531 Dan Damron 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1534 Nate Davis 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1537 Joshua Davis 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1543 Bryan Diem 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1544 Matthew Diem 5K 15-19 M 07:35:07
1545 Bertin Dominguez 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1547 Thomas Doner 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1550 Luke Drawdy 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1553 Ryan Dunlap 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1560 David Ferguson 5K Master Winner M 07:35:07
1568 Brendan Fuller 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1578 Alexie Giraldo 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1579 Joshua Giraldo 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1582 TIMOTHY GLASSMIRE 5K 60-64 M 07:35:07
1583 Austin Gleason 5K 20-24 M 07:35:07
1588 David Gott 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1601 Ronald Harlow 5K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1602 William Harlow 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1603 Paxton Harlow 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1604 Logan Harris 5K 15-19 M 07:35:07
1608 Cory Hayden 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1610 Damion Hedington 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1613 Remo Hernandez 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1615 Gregorio A. Hernandez 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1616 Antonio J. Hernandez 5K 15-19 M 07:35:07
1622 Karl Hoffmann 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1624 Joshua Howe 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1626 Jude Howe 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1631 Joel Hudson 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1637 Larry Jamieson 5K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1646 Israel Justice 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1647 Scott Kantrowitz 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1655 Bob Kirby 5K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1658 Christopher Koch 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1660 Nishay Lad 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1672 Frank Leider 5K 60-64 M 07:35:07
1677 David Loomis 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1679 JOSE LOPEZ 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1683 Sam Lubin 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1686 Michael Lynch 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1689 Scott MacLean 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1696 Vernon Martin 5K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1704 Samuel McDaniel 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1708 Scott McIntosh 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1711 Jason Merrin 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1712 Jason Merrin Jr 5K 15-19 M 07:35:07
1714 Alejandro Jr. Miranda 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1715 Alejandro Miranda-Vargas 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1720 Andrew Murschell 5K 20-24 M 07:35:07
1721 Baron Myers 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1727 Joshua Nemeth 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1728 Joseph Newman 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1730 Jonathan Nixon 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1731 Conor Nolte 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1734 Randy Nothdorf 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1736 David Ogden 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1738 Robert Olszewski 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1743 Eric Parker 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1753 Van Petty 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1754 Keegan Petty 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1759 Barrett Poe 5K Overall Winner M 07:35:07
1761 Robert Ponichtera 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1768 TONY RAMIREZ 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1770 DAVID RAMIREZ 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1773 Franklin Ramos 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1776 Todd Reagan 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1778 Kevin Richard 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1779 MARK RICHARDS 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1785 Larry Robbins 5K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1787 Charlie Roberts 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1790 Justin Rodriguez 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1794 Michael Ryan 5K 60-64 M 07:35:07
1800 Nick Scott 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1801 Jacob Scott 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1802 Joel Scott 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1803 JAMES SCOVILLE 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1807 Daniel Shill 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1810 Matt Shivers 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1812 Jax Shivers 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1814 Robbie Simison 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1816 Don Skirvin 5K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1821 Colton Sprouse 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1822 Steven Stark 5K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1824 Hunter Statzer 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1832 Joseph Strahl 5K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1834 Jackson Sturgis 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1835 David Surratt 5K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1837 Kevin Surratt 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1840 Mike Taylor 5K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1841 Isaac Taylor 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1842 David Thomas 5K 60-64 M 07:35:07
1848 Nick Thurston 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1850 Chase Thurston 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1853 Billy Townsend 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1859 Micah O Valladares 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1860 Angel Valladares 5K 15-19 M 07:35:07
1861 Victor Vasquez 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1862 Axel Vazquez 5K 20-24 M 07:35:07
1864 Jon Villanueva 5K 20-24 M 07:35:07
1866 Prerak Vora 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1876 James Wells 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1877 Callan Wells 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1887 Jason Williams 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1890 Phillip Williams 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1908 Justin Zohn 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1916 Shawn Fox 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1917 Paul Woods 5K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1919 Judah Bendorf 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1920 David Hargroves 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1921 Matt Ramey 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1922 Tucker Garner 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1924 Justn Murray 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1925 Sean Murray 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1926 John Mueller 5K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1927 Trenton Campbell 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1929 Cole Gipe 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1678 Joshua Lopez 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1934 Kenneth Winter 5K 60-64 M 07:35:07
1936 Rhett Doberman 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07