2020 Strawberry Distance Challenge

Saturday, February 8, 2020 7:35 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Plant City, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 411
Updated: Monday, February 10, 2020 6:48 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2020 Strawberry Distance Challenge

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1325 Karina Mong 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1455 Leah Alanis 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1456 Ron Alanis 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1457 Melissa Allen 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1459 Carole Andrews 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1460 Gail Armold 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1461 Shannon Arturi 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1462 Matt Ashwood 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1463 Nataly Ashwood 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1464 ALISANDER AYALA 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1465 Alex Bailey 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1466 Tony Baker 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1467 Ricky Baker 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1468 Kim Barclay 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1469 Debra Barker Sudnik 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1470 Elizabeth Barnes 5K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1471 Charlotte Bates 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1472 Corie Bellott 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1473 Crystal Bennett 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1475 Amy Bentz 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1476 Mike Berst 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1477 Bob Bierwirth 5K 60-64 M 07:35:07
1478 Jessica Bierwirth 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1480 Malissa Binkley 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1481 Ashley Blanke 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1482 Ryan Bontrager 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1485 Karen Bowling 5K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1486 Amanda Boyer 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1488 Brittany Broussard 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1489 Jennifer Brown 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1491 Nate Buikema 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1492 JANIE BUNDRICK 5K 70 plus F 07:35:07
1493 Nicole Burgos 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1495 Angelynn Campbell 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1496 Melissa CAMPBELL 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1497 Bobby Cantu 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1498 Makayla Carlton 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1499 Brittany Carr 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1500 Dixie Casey 5K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1501 Tammy Castagno 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1502 Pamela Cawley 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1503 Trevor Cawley 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1506 Luke Cipriano 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1507 Lucinda Clapper 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1508 Jeffery Clapper 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1509 Susan Clark 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1510 Kristina Coglianese 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1511 Ron Colburn 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1512 Emily Colburn 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1513 Rosa Colchado 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1514 ELLA COLLERT 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1515 Shannon Collins 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1516 Terri Contento 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1519 Raegan Craft 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1520 Sherry Craft 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1521 AMY CRAFT 5K 70 plus F 07:35:07
1525 Valerie Craver 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1526 Lee Creel 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1527 Austin Creel 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1529 Donna Curran 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1530 Abigail Cyra 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1531 Dan Damron 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1532 Alana Darosa 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1533 Tywonn Davidson 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1534 Nate Davis 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1535 Jaida Davis 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1536 Paitlyn Davis 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1537 Joshua Davis 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1538 Danielle Davis 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1539 Brianna Demello 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1540 Nadira Dhanpat 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1541 Ja'rissa Dhanpat 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1542 Michelle Diem 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1543 Bryan Diem 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1544 Matthew Diem 5K 15-19 M 07:35:07
1545 Bertin Dominguez 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1546 Dawn Doner 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1547 Thomas Doner 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1548 Lisa Donini 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1549 Kristen Douglas 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1550 Luke Drawdy 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1551 Amanda Drawdy 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1552 Niki Dulaney 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1553 Ryan Dunlap 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1555 Tamara Fales 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1556 Avery Fales 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1557 Abbigail Farese 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1558 Sara Farese 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1560 David Ferguson 5K Master Winner M 07:35:07
1561 Shallarmone Ferguson 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1562 Kathleen Ferreira 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1564 Jennifer Fields 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1565 Tina Fleming 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1566 Lisa Forrest 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1567 Hannah Franklin 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1568 Brendan Fuller 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1569 Lydia Fulton 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1571 Michelle Gainor 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1572 DESIREE GARCIA 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1573 Robyn Garland 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1574 Emily Garland 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1575 Sidney Giardini 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1576 Susan Gifford 5K 70 plus F 07:35:07
1578 Alexie Giraldo 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1579 Joshua Giraldo 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1580 Grace Giraldo 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1581 Debra Girod 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1582 TIMOTHY GLASSMIRE 5K 60-64 M 07:35:07
1583 Austin Gleason 5K 20-24 M 07:35:07
1584 Tammi Glenn 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1585 Joanne Goddard 5K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1586 Julie Goddard 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1587 Mary Anne Gonsalves 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1588 David Gott 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1589 Carrie Grant 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1590 Shirley Gray 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1591 Melinda Green 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1594 Tracy Griffin 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1595 Laurie Guido 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1596 Erin Gurd 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1599 Lexi Ham 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1600 Jenna Harlow 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1601 Ronald Harlow 5K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1602 William Harlow 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1603 Paxton Harlow 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1604 Logan Harris 5K 15-19 M 07:35:07
1605 Theresa Harteneck 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1606 Sylvia Hatcher 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1608 Cory Hayden 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1609 Stephanie Heckert 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1610 Damion Hedington 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1612 Lisa Hendricks 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1613 Remo Hernandez 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1614 Herlinda Hernandez 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1615 Gregorio A. Hernandez 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1616 Antonio J. Hernandez 5K 15-19 M 07:35:07
1617 Maria Hernandez 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1619 Nicole Hernandez 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1620 Arvie Hidalgo 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1621 Renee Hlebak 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1622 Karl Hoffmann 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1623 Connie Holland 5K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1624 Joshua Howe 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1625 Kimberly Howe 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1626 Jude Howe 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1627 Tricia Hoyle 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1628 Christa Hubble 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1629 Donya Huddy 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1630 Wendi Hudson 5K Master Winner F 07:35:07
1631 Joel Hudson 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1632 Kendalle Hughes 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1635 Sandra Inoa 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1636 Nikki Jackson 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1637 Larry Jamieson 5K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1638 Maureen Jardin 5K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1639 Erica Jent 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1640 Kayla Jimenez 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1641 Parker Johnson 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1642 Payton Johnson 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1643 Lisa Jones 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1645 Lorraine Jordan 5K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1646 Israel Justice 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1647 Scott Kantrowitz 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1648 Kathy Kantrowitz 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1649 Danielle Kapanowski 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1650 Jill Kelly 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1651 Kristine Kermode 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1652 Theresa Keyes 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1653 Brandie Killingsworth 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1654 Lesa Kinnett 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1655 Bob Kirby 5K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1656 Andrea Knapp 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1658 Christopher Koch 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1659 Pamela Kowzan 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1660 Nishay Lad 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1661 Yateen Lad 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1662 Aneesha Lad 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1663 Shivani Lad 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1667 Shonda Lamar 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1669 Jennifer Landry 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1670 Kelly Lee 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1671 Denise Leider 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1672 Frank Leider 5K 60-64 M 07:35:07
1673 Samantha Lemaster 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1676 Teresa Lloyd 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1677 David Loomis 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1679 JOSE LOPEZ 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1680 Alexandra Lowden 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1681 Abrielle Lowry 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1682 Kelly Lowry 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1683 Sam Lubin 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1684 Princess Lucena-Alicea 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1685 Jeanine Lussier 5K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1686 Michael Lynch 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1687 Lavanna Mack 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1688 Jackie MacLean 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1689 Scott MacLean 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1690 Deanna Macon 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1691 Karen Maginnis 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1693 Maytal Manhin 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1694 Avila Maria 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1695 Gayle Marshall 5K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1696 Vernon Martin 5K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1697 Barbara Martin 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1698 Brittney Martinez 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1699 Annette Martinez 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1700 Carol Mathews 5K 70 plus F 07:35:07
1704 Samuel McDaniel 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1705 Lori McDonald 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1706 Megan McGee 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1707 Elizabeth McIntosh 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1708 Scott McIntosh 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1709 Lisa McLaughlin 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1711 Jason Merrin 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1712 Jason Merrin Jr 5K 15-19 M 07:35:07
1713 Stephanie Minervini 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1714 Alejandro Jr. Miranda 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1715 Alejandro Miranda-Vargas 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1716 Charnay Mitchell 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1717 Kayla Morris 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1718 Haylee Morris 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1719 Tami Mull 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1720 Andrew Murschell 5K 20-24 M 07:35:07
1721 Baron Myers 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1722 Rosemary Myers 5K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1723 Elaine Nabach 5K 70 plus F 07:35:07
1724 Sara Nazario 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1726 Dee Nelson 5K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1727 Joshua Nemeth 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1728 Joseph Newman 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1729 Audrey Nixon 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1730 Jonathan Nixon 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1731 Conor Nolte 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1732 Nicole Nolte 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1733 Angie Nothdorf 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1734 Randy Nothdorf 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1735 Shauna Oberting 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1736 David Ogden 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1737 Kathy Olivanti 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1738 Robert Olszewski 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1739 Monika Ortiz 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1740 Caroline Pacheco 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1743 Eric Parker 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1744 Angela Parsons 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1746 Nancy Peck 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1747 Jessie Peck 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1748 Miranda Pedersen 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1750 Jacqueline Perez 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1751 Betzaida Perez 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1753 Van Petty 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
Page / 2
Racers per page: