2020 Strawberry Distance Challenge

Saturday, February 8, 2020 7:35 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Plant City, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 554
Updated: Monday, February 10, 2020 6:48 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2020 Strawberry Distance Challenge

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1226 Marisela Aguilar 10K 15-19 F 07:35:07
1228 Tatum Albert 10K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1229 Kristine Albritton 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1230 Deda Bill Allen 10K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1231 Starr Anderson 10K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1232 Cynthia Babington 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1233 Klarimarie Baez Nazario 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1234 Karen Bain 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1235 Recoe Bain 10K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1236 Mary Barden 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1237 Cassidy Barrett 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1238 Amanda Bazemore 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1240 Sofia Bereza 10K 70 plus F 07:35:07
1241 Emma Bernier 10K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1242 Julie Blackmon 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1243 Robert Blackmon 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1244 Dinah Blankenship 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1245 Theresa Bonnell 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1246 Abigail Boville 10K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1247 ADAM BOYETT 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1249 Heather Boyrie 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1250 Raul Boyrie 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1251 Sarah Brant 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1252 Bo Bray 10K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1253 Dan Bresnock 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1255 Leigh Cant 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1258 Darell Carter 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1259 Shannon Chancey 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1260 Jennifer Cipriano 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1261 Timothy Clapper 10K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1262 Laurie Corey 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1264 Jennifer Dawson 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1265 Chantel Dimuzio 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1266 Barb Doerflein 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1267 Barbara Domigan 10K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1269 Justin Dunn 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1270 CHRISTOPHER DUTTON 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1272 Katy Erickson 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1273 Michael Faber 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1274 Jennifer Fiorisi 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1275 Amber Foss 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1276 Vincent Fountain 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1277 Alison Fraga 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1278 Jonathan Freeman 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1280 Tony Gamez 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1281 Damon Gano 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1282 Bryan Gelfius 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1283 Adrienne Gelfius 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1284 Pauline Geraci 10K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1285 Nicole Giamo 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1286 Mary Giraldo 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1287 Christopher Glanzer 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1288 Jerry Goldsmith 10K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1289 Carmen Loya Gomez 10K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1290 Margret Grauss 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1291 Jeanie Greco 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1292 Richard Green 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1293 Kathleen Hall 10K Master Winner F 07:35:07
1294 John Hodgkinson 10K Master Winner M 07:35:07
1295 Tammy Holmes 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1296 Sandra Jacobs 10K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1298 Vivian Johnson 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1300 Emma Jones 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1301 Bellinda Jones-Thomas 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1302 Hiroko Kaighin 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1306 Greg King 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1307 Samantha Klebowski 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1308 Sara Kocab-Redmon 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1309 Barbie Lawless 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1311 Stacey Loyd 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1313 Jennifer Mariani 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1314 Kate Markert 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1315 Sarah Martin 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1316 Jason Martinez 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1317 Amber Massa 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1318 Joel McDaniel 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1321 Pierre Mihok 10K 65-69 M 07:35:07
1322 Dennis Miller 10K 70 plus M 07:35:07
1323 Brenda Miller 10K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1324 Kim Minnix 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1325 Karina Mong 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1327 Guadalupe Nequiz 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1328 Angela Newell 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1329 Shelia Nixon 10K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1330 Hope Oneal 10K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1331 Edwin Perea 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1332 Christine Peterson 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1333 Cassandra Pileggi 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1334 Rebecca Posner 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1335 Tiffany Pribyl 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1336 Robert Pribyl 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1337 Enrique Ramirez 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1339 Jonathan Reiber 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1340 David Reiber 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1341 Michael Ritchey 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1342 Ruby Ritchey 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1343 Greg Roberts 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1344 Larry Robles 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1345 Sabrina Robles 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1346 Stephanie Roehm 10K Overall Winner F 07:35:07
1347 Regina Saint Jour 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1348 Gregory Saint Jour 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1349 Rajesh Sampath 10K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1350 William Scheuer 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1351 Jason Schleitwiler 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1352 Leigh SCOTT 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1353 David Scott 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1354 Nicole Seace 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1355 BERNADETTE Shields 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1356 Cynthia Simmons 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1357 John Sitton 10K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1358 Ryan Slama 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1359 Ava Snider 10K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1360 Jessica Sohngen 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1361 Jason Stack 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1362 Lauren Stamm 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1363 Susan Swartz Allen 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1364 Carter Tanguay 10K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1365 Sharon Tellez 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1366 Alan Teo 10K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1368 Richard Thompson 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1369 April Thompson 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1370 Alexander Torres 10K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1371 Scott Twigg 10K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1372 Carolyn Vaughan 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1374 Karen Watkins 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1378 Brad Wilson 10K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1379 Alicia Wise 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1380 Jeff Wolfenbarger 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1381 Jessica Woodruff 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1382 Jeff Wright 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1383 Jami Yost 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1384 Sara Zamora-Baldridge 10K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1385 Tara Zeiler 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1386 Marie-Eve 10K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1387 Laura Smith 10K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1388 Laura Dominick 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1389 David Shiner 10K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1390 Heidi Rogers 10K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1391 Snehal Jadhav 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1392 Karin Oliva 10K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1393 Nina Stokes 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1373 Brenda Wando 10K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1395 Newton Mccollum 10K Overall Winner M 07:35:07
1455 Leah Alanis 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1456 Ron Alanis 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1457 Melissa Allen 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1459 Carole Andrews 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1460 Gail Armold 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1461 Shannon Arturi 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1462 Matt Ashwood 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1463 Nataly Ashwood 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1464 ALISANDER AYALA 5K 45-49 M 07:35:07
1465 Alex Bailey 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1466 Tony Baker 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1467 Ricky Baker 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1468 Kim Barclay 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1469 Debra Barker Sudnik 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1470 Elizabeth Barnes 5K 60-64 F 07:35:07
1471 Charlotte Bates 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1472 Corie Bellott 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1473 Crystal Bennett 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1475 Amy Bentz 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1476 Mike Berst 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1477 Bob Bierwirth 5K 60-64 M 07:35:07
1478 Jessica Bierwirth 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1480 Malissa Binkley 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1481 Ashley Blanke 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1482 Ryan Bontrager 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1485 Karen Bowling 5K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1486 Amanda Boyer 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1488 Brittany Broussard 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1489 Jennifer Brown 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1491 Nate Buikema 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1492 JANIE BUNDRICK 5K 70 plus F 07:35:07
1493 Nicole Burgos 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1495 Angelynn Campbell 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1496 Melissa CAMPBELL 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1497 Bobby Cantu 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1498 Makayla Carlton 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1499 Brittany Carr 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1500 Dixie Casey 5K 65-69 F 07:35:07
1501 Tammy Castagno 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1502 Pamela Cawley 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1503 Trevor Cawley 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1506 Luke Cipriano 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1507 Lucinda Clapper 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1508 Jeffery Clapper 5K 25-29 M 07:35:07
1509 Susan Clark 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1510 Kristina Coglianese 5K 25-29 F 07:35:07
1511 Ron Colburn 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1512 Emily Colburn 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1513 Rosa Colchado 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1514 ELLA COLLERT 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1515 Shannon Collins 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1516 Terri Contento 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1519 Raegan Craft 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1520 Sherry Craft 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1521 AMY CRAFT 5K 70 plus F 07:35:07
1525 Valerie Craver 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1526 Lee Creel 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1527 Austin Creel 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1529 Donna Curran 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1530 Abigail Cyra 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1531 Dan Damron 5K 55-59 M 07:35:07
1532 Alana Darosa 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1533 Tywonn Davidson 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1534 Nate Davis 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1535 Jaida Davis 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1536 Paitlyn Davis 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1537 Joshua Davis 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1538 Danielle Davis 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1539 Brianna Demello 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1540 Nadira Dhanpat 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1541 Ja'rissa Dhanpat 5K 12-14 F 07:35:07
1542 Michelle Diem 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1543 Bryan Diem 5K 50-54 M 07:35:07
1544 Matthew Diem 5K 15-19 M 07:35:07
1545 Bertin Dominguez 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1546 Dawn Doner 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1547 Thomas Doner 5K 35-39 M 07:35:07
1548 Lisa Donini 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1549 Kristen Douglas 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1550 Luke Drawdy 5K 11 and under M 07:35:07
1551 Amanda Drawdy 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1552 Niki Dulaney 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1553 Ryan Dunlap 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1555 Tamara Fales 5K 35-39 F 07:35:07
1556 Avery Fales 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1557 Abbigail Farese 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1558 Sara Farese 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1560 David Ferguson 5K Master Winner M 07:35:07
1561 Shallarmone Ferguson 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1562 Kathleen Ferreira 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1564 Jennifer Fields 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1565 Tina Fleming 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1566 Lisa Forrest 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1567 Hannah Franklin 5K 20-24 F 07:35:07
1568 Brendan Fuller 5K 30-34 M 07:35:07
1569 Lydia Fulton 5K 45-49 F 07:35:07
1571 Michelle Gainor 5K 55-59 F 07:35:07
1572 DESIREE GARCIA 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
1573 Robyn Garland 5K 40-44 F 07:35:07
1574 Emily Garland 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1575 Sidney Giardini 5K 30-34 F 07:35:07
1576 Susan Gifford 5K 70 plus F 07:35:07
1578 Alexie Giraldo 5K 40-44 M 07:35:07
1579 Joshua Giraldo 5K 12-14 M 07:35:07
1580 Grace Giraldo 5K 11 and under F 07:35:07
1581 Debra Girod 5K 50-54 F 07:35:07
Page / 3
Racers per page: