WC Falun Men Sprint C

Saturday, February 8, 2020 12:20 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Falun, Sweden
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 67
Updated: Friday, February 7, 2020 21:39 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Falun Men Sprint C

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 CHAUVIN Valentin FRA  M +12:20:15
2 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS  M +12:20:30
3 VUORINEN Lauri FIN  M +12:20:45
4 PETERSON Teodor SWE  M +12:21:00
5 GRATE Marcus SWE  M +12:21:15
6 AUNE Paal Troean NOR  M +12:21:30
7 RASTELLI Maicol ITA  M +12:21:45
8 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas NOR  M +12:22:00
9 HEDIGER Jovian SUI  M +12:22:15
10 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE  M +12:22:30
11 SIMENC Miha SLO  M +12:22:45
12 GOLBERG Paal NOR  M +12:23:00
13 JOUVE Richard FRA  M +12:23:15
14 TEFRE Gjoeran NOR  M +12:23:30
15 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA  M +12:23:45
16 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  M +12:24:00
17 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  M +12:24:15
18 JAY Renaud FRA  M +12:24:30
19 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  M +12:24:45
20 VALNES Erik NOR  M +12:25:00
21 BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR  M +12:25:15
22 MAEKI Joni FIN  M +12:25:30
23 NISKANEN Iivo FIN  M +12:25:45
24 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  M +12:26:00
25 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  M +12:26:15
26 THORN Viktor SWE  M +12:26:30
27 YOUNG Andrew GBR  M +12:26:45
28 HAKOLA Ristomatti FIN  M +12:27:00
29 HANNEMAN Logan USA  M +12:27:15
30 de FABIANI Francesco ITA  M +12:27:30
31 KRASNOV Andrey RUS  M +12:27:45
32 BOLGER Kevin USA  M +12:28:00
33 BERGSTROEM Martin SWE  M +12:28:15
34 TERENTEV Alexander RUS  M +12:28:30
35 JONSSON Olof SWE  M +12:28:45
36 SOBAKAREV Andrey RUS  M +12:29:00
37 NOVAK Michal CZE  M +12:29:15
38 KILP Marko EST  M +12:29:30
39 PERSSON Anton SWE  M +12:29:45
40 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE  M +12:30:00
41 STAREGA Maciej POL  M +12:30:15
42 LAMPIC Janez SLO  M +12:30:30
43 RISETH Fredrik NOR  M +12:30:45
44 SELLER Ludek CZE  M +12:31:00
45 VORANAU Aliaksandr BLR  M +12:31:15
46 SUN Qinghai CHN  M +12:31:30
47 LEPISTO Lauri FIN  M +12:31:45
48 ARDASHEV Sergey RUS  M +12:32:00
49 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki JPN  M +12:32:15
50 BORTSOV Konstantin KAZ  M +12:32:30
51 JACOBSSON Hugo SWE  M +12:32:45
52 SAXTON Benjamin USA  M +12:33:00
53 THOMPSON Bob CAN  M +12:33:15
54 HERMANSSON Pontus SWE  M +12:33:30
55 ANDERSSON Jens SWE  M +12:33:45
56 BURY Kamil POL  M +12:34:00
57 AFLODAL Gustav SWE  M +12:34:15
58 VOLOTKA Denis KAZ  M +12:34:30
59 KLIMIN Olzhas KAZ  M +12:34:45
60 PANISI Gilberto ITA  M +12:35:00
61 ERIKSSON Gustav SWE  M +12:35:15
62 KORGE Kaarel Kasper EST  M +12:35:30
63 PUKHKALO Vitaliy KAZ  M +12:35:45
64 BIKSE Indulis LAT  M +12:36:00
65 DUMAS Alexis CAN  M +12:36:15
66 WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang CHN  M +12:36:30
67 IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo CAN  M +12:36:45