Section 5 Start List 2020 - Boys

Wednesday, February 5, 2020 11:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Golden Valley, MN, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 84
Updated: Tuesday, February 4, 2020 10:09 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Section 5 Start List 2020 - Boys

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Ryan Powley Coon Rapids  +1:00
2 Cooper Lennox Mora  +1:15
3 Trevor Larson Anoka  +1:30
4 Ben Barnett Blaine  +1:45
5 Alex Heidorn Rogers  +2:00
6 Jack Nightengale Champlin park  +2:15
7 Jadon Purcell Elk River  +2:30
8 Nate Courchane Park Center  +2:45
9 Parker Koland Maple Grove  +3:00
10 Milo Keyes SLP  +3:15
11 Calvin Fiala Andover  +3:30
12 Vaughn Ruska Osseo  +3:45
13 Myles Brown Maple Grove  +4:00
14 Josh Thoen Coon Rapids  +4:15
15 Owen Erickson SLP  +4:30
16 Hayden O'Connor Rogers  +4:45
17 Blake Weiss Andover  +5:00
18 Nicholas Trzynka Osseo  +5:15
19 Cole Beattie Park Center  +5:30
20 Miles Olofson Elk River  +5:45
21 Ben Lewis Blaine  +6:00
22 Mark Scheller Champlin park  +6:15
23 Tommy Mulford Mora  +6:30
24 Micah Hanson Anoka  +6:45
25 Connor Preston Champlin park  +7:00
26 Zethan Schultz Mora  +7:15
27 Nicholas Kjome Osseo  +7:30
28 Logan Meinert Andover  +7:45
29 Nathan Smith Blaine  +8:00
30 Eliott Swanson Elk River  +8:15
31 Lucas Liabraaten Anoka  +8:30
32 Collin Lief SLP  +8:45
33 Noah Christiansen Coon Rapids  +9:00
34 Joseph Reshetar Rogers  +9:15
35 Joel Nathe Park Center  +9:30
36 CJ Young Maple Grove  +9:45
37 Tyler Nosko Anoka  +10:00
38 Jared Heida Coon Rapids  +10:15
39 Charlie Caven Maple Grove  +10:30
40 Zachary Oldroyd Champlin park  +10:45
41 Gavin Kane Blaine  +11:00
42 Josh Reed Park Center  +11:15
43 Andy Huber Rogers  +11:30
44 AJ Miller Osseo  +11:45
45 Hunter Honstrom Mora  +12:00
46 Matthew Binsfeld Elk River  +12:15
47 Jeremy Davie Andover  +12:30
48 Henry Brooks SLP  +12:45
49 Sam Fjellman Maple Grove  +13:00
50 Jacob Johnson Mora  +13:15
51 Ricky Petroff Coon Rapids  +13:30
52 Calvin Artman Elk River  +13:45
53 Colin Vaughn Osseo  +14:00
54 Garrett Nelson Park Center  +14:15
55 Connor Greeler Anoka  +14:30
56 Joseph Eisenberg Champlin park  +14:45
57 Nick Manthei Rogers  +15:00
58 Aiden McKeefry Andover  +15:15
59 Art Duncan SLP  +15:30
60 Isaac Sorvari Blaine  +15:45
61 Reid Binsfel Elk River  +16:00
62 Ryan Davis Rogers  +16:15
63 Wilson Rabe Blaine  +16:30
64 Gabriel Arends Osseo  +16:45
65 Matthew Broderson Maple Grove  +17:00
66 Myles Gilyard Coon Rapids  +17:15
67 Nick Donner Andover  +17:30
68 Dane Halverson Mora  +17:45
69 Keegan Poston Champlin park  +18:00
70 Nick Becker Anoka  +18:15
71 Collin Lay SLP  +18:30
72 Drew Paape Park Center  +18:45
73 Michael Maher Anoka  +19:00
74 Peyton Martinek Coon Rapids  +19:15
75 Johnathan Christiansen Park Center  +19:30
76 Henry Laborde Osseo  +19:45
77 Ghosty Ghost Andover  +20:00
78 Cameron Horst Blaine  +20:15
79 Alex Reshetar Rogers  +20:30
80 Kirk Carlson Maple Grove  +20:45
81 Sawyer Smith Mora  +21:00
82 Gavin Neubauer Elk River  +21:15
83 Cohen Janes SLP  +21:30
84 Kyle Ostendorf Champlin park  +21:45