Borders XC Series 19/20: SENIOR - HAWICK

Sunday, February 2, 2020 12:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Minto, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 161
Updated: Sunday, March 8, 2020 20:08 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 19/20: SENIOR - HAWICK

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
405 Shona Macdonald Unattached  F40+ F 12:01:51
406 Emma Horrell Unattached  F40+ F 12:01:51
410 Kirsty Hughes Teviotdale Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
413 Philippa Hardy Carnethy Hill Running Club  FS F 12:01:51
415 Rosie Shankey Unattached  FS F 12:01:51
420 Jacqueline Connor Unattached  F50+ F 12:01:51
422 Claire Mcewan-Muir Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
437 Rowena Halliday Dunbar Running Club  FS F 12:01:51
443 Gina Allen Gala Harriers  FS F 12:01:51
444 Agnes Mcknight Haddington Running Club  F50+ F 12:01:51
448 Alison Ridyard Hunters Bog Trotters  F50+ F 12:01:51
449 Anne Duncan Edinburgh Athletic Club  F50+ F 12:01:51
455 Laura Thomson RunDuns  F50+ F 12:01:51
471 Gillian Carr Moorfoot Runners  F40+ F 12:01:51
474 Lisa Dalgliesh Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
475 Jan Brown Gala Harriers  FS F 12:01:51
476 Ann Aitken Teviotdale Harriers  F50+ F 12:01:51
478 Dorothy Elliott Carnethy Hill Running Club  F50+ F 12:01:51
491 Kate Kitchin Unattached  F40+ F 12:01:51
495 Kirstin Maxwell Gala Harriers  FS F 12:01:51
504 Eileen Maxwell Gala Harriers  F50+ F 12:01:51
511 Leonie Cairns Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
513 Lorna Eades Lothian Running Club  F50+ F 12:01:51
514 Claire Duncanson Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  F40+ F 12:01:51
517 Emma Jones-Watson Tweed Striders  FS F 12:01:51
532 Rachel Martin Unattached  FS F 12:01:51
539 Hilary Spenceley Carnethy Hill Running Club  F60+ F 12:01:51
542 Gilly Marshall Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
545 Shelagh King Gala Harriers  F60+ F 12:01:51
550 Megan Wright Hunters Bog Trotters  F40+ F 12:01:51
551 Sandra Chandler Carnethy Hill Running Club  F50+ F 12:01:51
560 Fiona Fulton Carnethy Hill Running Club  F40+ F 12:01:51
561 Carol Moss Moorfoot Runners  F50+ F 12:01:51
569 Avril Clark Haddington Running Club  F50+ F 12:01:51
570 Anne Purves Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
573 Lisa Welsh Teviotdale Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
580 Rhona Anderson Dunbar Running Club  F50+ F 12:01:51
583 Karen Bagley Tweed Striders  F50+ F 12:01:51
585 Dyane Harvey Penicuik Harriers  F60+ F 12:01:51
589 Jacqui Antrobus Unattached  F40+ F 12:01:51
596 Tracy Philp Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
610 Susanna Harley Unattached  F40+ F 12:01:51
614 Jocelyn Richard Gala Harriers  F60+ F 12:01:51
619 Michelle Hetherington Carnethy Hill Running Club  F50+ F 12:01:51
667 Margaret Oliver Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
672 Laura Gray Penicuik Harriers  FS F 12:01:51
689 Eileen Nicol Gala Harriers  F50+ F 12:01:51
694 Helen Osman Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
698 Chloe Summerfield Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  FS F 12:01:51
700 Rachel Mcaleese Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  FS F 12:01:51
703 Shona Beveridge Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:01:51
706 Shona Smith Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F50+ F 12:01:51
718 Frances Jones Penicuik Harriers  F50+ F 12:01:51
720 Mel Ellis Chirnside Chasers  FS F 12:01:51
727 Lucy Taylor Hunters Bog Trotters  FS F 12:01:51
750 Julia Trotter Unattached  F40+ F 12:01:51
753 Margaret Forrest Carnethy Hill Running Club  F50+ F 12:01:51
755 Linda Forrest Unattached  FS F 12:01:51
760 Ann Law Carnethy Hill Running Club  F40+ F 12:01:51
764 Sarah Plint Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F40+ F 12:01:51
784 Pauline Mcadam Teviotdale Harriers  F60+ F 12:01:51
804 Georgina Mcallister Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F40+ F 12:01:51
809 Marie Renwick Unattached  F60+ F 12:01:51