Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - HAWICK

Sunday, February 2, 2020 11:31 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Minto, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 93
Updated: Sunday, March 8, 2020 20:07 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - HAWICK

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Joshua Liddell Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
2 Isaac Stevenson Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 M 11:42:03
3 Eben Stevenson Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
6 Charlie Pugh Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
8 Alfie Pugh Haddington Running Club  M8-9 M 11:42:03
10 Jim Henry Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M12-13 M 11:42:03
12 Dylan Daunt Edinburgh Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
17 Josh Daunt Edinburgh Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
18 Jamie Cairns Penicuik Harriers  M8-9 M 11:42:03
20 Archie Dalgliesh Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:42:03
21 Charlie Dalgliesh Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:42:03
25 Cameron Rankine Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:42:03
28 Matty Fleming AG Running School  M10-11 M 11:42:03
31 Sam Kitchin Lasswade Athletics Club  M12-13 M 11:42:03
50 Jamie Smith Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 M 11:42:03
51 Ewan Cairns Unattached  M12-13 M 11:42:03
53 Harry Fleming AG Running School  M8-9 M 11:42:03
55 Caleb Entwistle Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:42:03
57 Calum Renwick Teviotdale Harriers  M14-15 M 11:42:03
72 Archie Hendry Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:42:03
74 Cameron Hepburn Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
75 Euan Watson Tweed Striders  M10-11 M 11:42:03
77 Harry James Unattached  M12-13 M 11:42:03
78 Freddie James Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
79 Angus Wright Team East Lothian AC  M14-15 M 11:42:03
88 Robbie Welsh Teviotdale Harriers  M14-15 M 11:42:03
89 Irvine Welsh Teviotdale Harriers  M12-13 M 11:42:03
91 Mclaren Welsh Teviotdale Harriers  M8-9 M 11:42:03
94 Daniel Antrobus Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:42:03
99 Teddy Potter Unattached  M12-13 M 11:42:03
103 Joseph Close Tweed Striders  M12-13 M 11:42:03
107 Glen Jamieson Teviotdale Harriers  M10-11 M 11:42:03
113 Oscar Hilliam-Cook Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M12-13 M 11:42:03
114 Hugo Potter Unattached  M10-11 M 11:42:03
118 Layton Ellis Chirnside Chasers  M8-9 M 11:42:03
120 Rory Munn Unattached  M14-15 M 11:42:03
129 Matthew Connolly Dunbar Running Club  M8-9 M 11:42:03
133 Iain Houston Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:42:03
135 Rueben Newins Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:42:03
142 Harris Aitchison Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
143 Jake Page Dunbar Running Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
155 Bryn Mcaree Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:42:03
157 Theo Scott Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
159 Shaun Pyman Moorfoot Runners  M12-13 M 11:42:03
161 Jake Anson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:42:03
163 Robbie Douglas Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:42:03
165 Alfie Walker Teviotdale Harriers  M8-9 M 11:42:03
166 Alexander Sheldrick Unattached  M12-13 M 11:42:03
167 Callum Murray Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:42:03
168 Ruari Little Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:42:03
173 Jonathan Laing Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M12-13 M 11:42:03
183 Daniel Moseley Haddington Running Club  M8-9 M 11:42:03
185 Elliott Jewitt Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:42:03
191 Edward Green Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:42:03
192 Ethan Hennessey Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:42:03
200 Sam Norris Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:42:03
202 Liam Zhen Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:42:03