30-01-2020 Results Thurs Sea Swim

Thursday, January 30, 2020 18:13 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 40
Updated: Friday, February 7, 2020 13:44 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
5 Annabel Hine   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 16 F 0:00
9 Monica Pausina   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 46 F 0:00
10 Marcell Kepess   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 10 M 0:00
14 Ruth Leckey   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 53 F 0:00
49 Lisa Stanley   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 50 F 0:00
50 Ross Sneddon   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 56 M 0:00
75 Kay Stansbury-Ward   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 42 F 0:00
85 Olivia Huata - Findlay   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
91 Lincoln Mackenzie   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 68 M 0:00
122 Kirsten Smale   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 F 0:00
131 David Hine   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 51 M 0:00
150 Pauline Shoemack   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 60 F 0:00
154 Toni Charles   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 49 F 0:00
186 Ariah Bayley   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
196 Nicole Le Bas Thurlow non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 53 F 0:00
213 Brooke Swan   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 F 0:00
245 Levi Scott non-wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 14 M 0:00
255 Helen MacKay   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 17 F 0:00
276 Sara Montanari   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 34 F 0:00
288 Adrienne Wylde   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 54 F 0:00
306 Mia Langley   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 16 F 0:00
373 Charlotte Tappenden   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 16 F 0:00
385 Fiona Young   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 56 F 0:00
389 Hester Allen   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 14 F 0:00
390 Eva Ellena   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
391 Sam Edens   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 14 M 0:00
394 Corey Tremblay   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 0:00
417 Stuart Edens   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 54 M 0:00
429 Noah Brehaut   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 M 0:00
464 Carmel Bain   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 53 F 0:00
558 Caitlin Alexander   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 14 F 0:00
697 Edward Swain   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 M 0:00
761 Lucas Hansen   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 0:00
807 Polina Stucke   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 32 F 0:00
831 Finn Bryant   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 0:00
832 Sophie Nichols   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 15 F 0:00
834 Andrea Campbell   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 50 F 0:00
844 Lilly Claridge   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
850 Sarah Allen   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 44 F 0:00
852 Jasper Sneddon   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 M 0:00