SM-hiihdot, Vöyri, Miehet sprintti (V)

Sunday, February 2, 2020 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vörå, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 145
Updated: Tuesday, January 28, 2020 15:18 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vörå IF
Race website: http://www.smvoyri.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Heikki Korpela Pohti Skiteam  1.5 km MYL 9:40:15
2 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  1.5 km MYL 9:40:30
3 Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö  1.5 km MYL 9:40:45
4 Kaarel Kasper Kõrge Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:41:00
5 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  1.5 km MYL 9:41:15
6 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  1.5 km MYL 9:41:30
7 Joni Mäki Pohti Skiteam  1.5 km MYL 9:41:45
8 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  1.5 km MYL 9:42:00
9 Juuso Haarala Pohti Skiteam  1.5 km MYL 9:42:15
10 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.5 km MYL 9:42:30
11 Lauri Vuorinen Skiteam 105  1.5 km MYL 9:42:45
12 Niilo Moilanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:43:00
13 Lari Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 9:43:15
14 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:43:30
15 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.5 km MYL 9:43:45
16 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:44:00
17 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  1.5 km MYL 9:44:15
18 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.5 km MYL 9:44:30
19 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  1.5 km MYL 9:44:45
20 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:45:00
21 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 9:45:15
22 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  1.5 km MYL 9:45:30
23 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.5 km MYL 9:45:45
24 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 9:46:00
25 Martin Herbert IFK Mora SK  1.5 km MYL 9:46:15
26 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  1.5 km MYL 9:46:30
27 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:46:45
28 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.5 km MYL 9:47:00
29 Miro Karppanen Imatran Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 9:47:15
30 Johan Herbert IFK Mora SK  1.5 km MYL 9:47:30
31 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:47:45
32 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  1.5 km MYL 9:48:00
33 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.5 km MYL 9:48:15
34 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.5 km MYL 9:48:30
35 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:48:45
36 Matti Korhonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:49:00
37 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:49:15
38 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:49:30
39 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 9:49:45
40 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.5 km MYL 9:50:00
41 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  1.5 km MYL 9:50:15
42 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:50:30
43 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:50:45
44 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  1.5 km MYL 9:51:00
45 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  1.5 km MYL 9:51:15
46 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:51:30
47 Joel Ikonen Pohti Skiteam  1.5 km MYL 9:51:45
48 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.5 km MYL 9:52:00
49 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 9:52:15
50 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka  1.5 km MYL 9:52:30
51 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  1.5 km MYL 9:52:45
52 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  1.5 km MYL 9:53:00
53 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.5 km MYL 9:53:15
54 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:53:30
55 Miikka Kinnunen Pohti Skiteam  1.5 km MYL 9:53:45
56 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla Ski Team  1.5 km MYL 9:54:00
57 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.5 km MYL 9:54:15
58 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 9:54:30
59 Tero Similä Posion Pyrintö  1.5 km MYL 9:54:45
60 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:55:00
61 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  1.5 km MYL 9:55:15
62 Janne Stenbäck Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:55:30
63 Petteri Koivisto Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:55:45
64 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.5 km MYL 9:56:00
65 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:56:15
66 Otto Ruusunen Tampereen Yritys  1.5 km MYL 9:56:30
67 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  1.5 km MYL 9:56:45
68 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.5 km MYL 9:57:00
69 Eero Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:57:15
70 Niila Ahokas Inarin Yritys  1.5 km MYL 9:57:30
71 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:57:45
72 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pohti Skiteam  1.5 km MYL 9:58:00
73 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  1.5 km MYL 9:58:15
74 Juuso Mäkelä Pohti Skiteam  1.5 km MYL 9:58:30
75 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.5 km MYL 9:58:45
76 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  1.5 km MYL 9:59:00
77 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:59:15
78 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  1.5 km MYL 9:59:30
79 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 9:59:45
80 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  1.5 km MYL 10:00:00
81 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:00:15
82 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 10:00:30
83 Otto Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 10:00:45
84 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.5 km MYL 10:01:00
85 Casper Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  1.5 km MYL 10:01:15
86 Samuli Schroderus Oulun Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:01:30
87 Kalle Parantainen IF Minken  1.5 km MYL 10:01:45
88 Mikko Marjamaa Ski Jyväskylä  1.5 km MYL 10:02:00
89 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  1.5 km MYL 10:02:15
90 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti  1.5 km MYL 10:02:30
91 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.5 km MYL 10:02:45
92 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 10:03:00
93 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  1.5 km MYL 10:03:15
94 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:03:30
95 Aaron Häggman Vörå IF  1.5 km MYL 10:03:45
96 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  1.5 km MYL 10:04:00
97 Petteri Mattila Teuvan Rivakka  1.5 km MYL 10:04:15
98 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:04:30
99 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  1.5 km MYL 10:04:45
100 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  1.5 km MYL 10:05:00
101 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:05:15
102 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:05:30
103 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.5 km MYL 10:05:45
104 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:06:00
105 Joona Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  1.5 km MYL 10:06:15
106 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  1.5 km MYL 10:06:30
107 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  1.5 km MYL 10:06:45
108 Jani Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:07:00
109 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  1.5 km MYL 10:07:15
110 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla Ski Team  1.5 km MYL 10:07:30
111 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 10:07:45
112 Petrus Genas Vaasan Hiihtäjät  1.5 km MYL 10:08:00
113 Christian Tarvonen Norrvalla Ski Team  1.5 km MYL 10:08:15
114 Juho Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.5 km MYL 10:08:30
115 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.5 km MYL 10:08:45
116 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:09:00
117 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 10:09:15
118 Casper Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.5 km MYL 10:09:30
119 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.5 km MYL 10:09:45
120 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.5 km MYL 10:10:00
121 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  1.5 km MYL 10:10:15
122 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.5 km MYL 10:10:30
123 Roope Haapakangas Pohti Skiteam  1.5 km MYL 10:10:45
124 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.5 km MYL 10:11:00
125 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.5 km MYL 10:11:15
126 Antti Repo Kontiolahden Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 10:11:30
127 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:11:45
128 Arttu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  1.5 km MYL 10:12:00
129 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  1.5 km MYL 10:12:15
130 Pekka Karppanen Saarijärven Pullistus  1.5 km MYL 10:12:30
131 Ville Maunuksela Imatran Urheilijat  1.5 km MYL 10:12:45
132 Hugo Karlström IF Åsarna  1.5 km MYL 10:13:00
133 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.5 km MYL 10:13:15
134 Ville Parantainen IF Minken  1.5 km MYL 10:13:30
135 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  1.5 km MYL 10:13:45
136 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.5 km MYL 10:14:00
137 Jonni Mukkala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:14:15
138 Ville-Petteri Peittola Sotkamon Jymy  1.5 km MYL 10:14:30
139 Alexander Kansa IF Femman  1.5 km MYL 10:14:45
140 Lauri Kataja-Rahko Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:15:00
141 Miro Köykkä Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.5 km MYL 10:15:15
142 Leonard Marken Oravais IF  1.5 km MYL 10:15:30
143 Axel Aurén IF Åsarna  1.5 km MYL 10:15:45
144 Christian Kronberg IF Minken  1.5 km MYL 10:16:00
145 Jacob Smeds Oravais IF  1.5 km MYL 10:16:15