Olympic Distance Tri, with Duathlon & Multisport

Sunday, January 26, 2020 07:08 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Wakefield, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 74
Updated: Friday, January 31, 2020 09:56 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Stu Cottam Triathlon, Long Course 50-59 Triathlon, Long Course 54 M +0:00
2 Brian Mills Triathlon, Long Course 50-59 Triathlon, Long Course 55 M +0:00
3 Kim Turner Triathlon, Long Course 30-39 Triathlon, Long Course 32 F +0:00
4 Kay Stansbury-Ward Triathlon, Long Course 40-49 Triathlon, Long Course 42 F +0:00
6 Carolyn Squance Triathlon, Long Course 50-59 Triathlon, Long Course 53 F +0:00
7 Hayden Squance Triathlon, Long Course 20-29 Triathlon, Long Course 21 M +0:00
8 Charlie Squance Triathlon, Long Course 50-59 Triathlon, Long Course 57 M +0:00
9 Erin O'Connor Triathlon, Long Course 40-49 Triathlon, Long Course 43 F +0:00
10 Roger Golding Triathlon, Long Course 40-49 Triathlon, Long Course 46 M +0:00
11 Josef Scott Triathlon, Long Course 16-19 Triathlon, Long Course 17 M +0:00
12 Josh Barber Triathlon, Long Course 40-49 Triathlon, Long Course 45 M +0:00
13 Pete Marshall Triathlon, Long Course 40-49 Triathlon, Long Course 45 M +0:00
14 Graeme Sellars Triathlon, Long Course 60-69 Triathlon, Long Course 62 M +0:00
15 Andrew Hill Duathlon, Long Course 30-39 Duathlon, Long Course 34 M +0:00
16 Dean Boote Triathlon, Long Course 20-29 Triathlon, Long Course 24 M +0:00
17 Hamish Crook Triathlon, Long Course 40-49 Triathlon, Long Course 45 M +0:00
18 Nevin Price Triathlon, Long Course 40-49 Triathlon, Long Course 47 M +0:00
19 Karen Nancarrow Triathlon, Long Course 60-69 Triathlon, Long Course 63 F +0:00
20 Bill Revell Triathlon, Long Course 60-69 Triathlon, Long Course 63 M +0:00
21 Robert Cant Triathlon, Long Course 50-59 Triathlon, Long Course 56 M +0:00
22 Stephen Taylor Triathlon, Long Course 50-59 Triathlon, Long Course 51 M +0:00
23 Gareth Cashin Triathlon, Long Course 50-59 Triathlon, Long Course 50 M +0:00
25 Francesca Harris Triathlon, Long Course 20-29 Triathlon, Long Course 29 F +0:00
26 Jarod Spencer Triathlon, Long Course 40-49 Triathlon, Long Course 43 M +0:00
27 France Riley Triathlon, Long Course 20-29 Triathlon, Long Course 28 F +0:00
30 Carys Coleman Duathlon, Long Course 30-39 Duathlon, Long Course 31 F +0:00
32 Anthony Mollo Duathlon, Long Course 30-39 Duathlon, Long Course 38 M +0:00
33 Katie Morgan Duathlon, Long Course 30-39 Duathlon, Long Course 30 F +0:00
34 Roma Watterson Duathlon, Long Course 30-39 Duathlon, Long Course 31 F +0:00
35 Christopher Sharland Duathlon, Long Course 30-39 Duathlon, Long Course 32 M +0:00
36 Gareth Andrews Duathlon, Long Course 30-39 Duathlon, Long Course 36 M +0:00
37 Mitchell Cooper Duathlon, Long Course 30-39 Duathlon, Long Course 31 M +0:00
41 Danial Bremner Multisport, Long Course 40-49 Multisport, Long Course 42 M +0:00
42 Sam Janssens Multisport, Long Course 30-39 Multisport, Long Course 31 M +0:00
43 Elina Ussher Multisport, Long Course 40-49 Multisport, Long Course 43 F +0:00
44 Caleb Hill Multisport, Long Course 30-39 Multisport, Long Course 32 M +0:00
45 David Horncastle Multisport, Long Course 40-49 Multisport, Long Course 46 M +0:00
46 Emma Boyle Multisport, Long Course 30-39 Multisport, Long Course 34 F +0:00
47 Nathan Fa'avae Multisport, Long Course 40-49 Multisport, Long Course 47 M +0:00
50 Serena Hosbon Duathlon, Short Course 40-49 Duathlon, Short Course 42 F +55:29
51 Vicki Bryson Duathlon, Short Course 40-49 Duathlon, Short Course 45 F +55:29
53 Jasmin Patel Duathlon, Short Course 16-19 Duathlon, Short Course 13 F +55:29
54 Trent Lohmann Duathlon, Short Course U16 Duathlon, Short Course 14 M +55:29
55 Nicki Alexander Duathlon, Short Course 50-59 Duathlon, Short Course 50 F +55:29
56 Kyle Ralfe Duathlon, Short Course 40-49 Duathlon, Short Course 41 M +55:29
57 Nicola Hodges Duathlon, Short Course 40-49 Duathlon, Short Course 41 F +55:29
58 Kathryn Beatson Duathlon, Short Course 40-49 Duathlon, Short Course 43 F +55:29
59 Leanne Macdonald Duathlon, Short Course 40-49 Duathlon, Short Course 42 F +55:29
60 Sean Magee Duathlon, Short Course 40-49 Duathlon, Short Course 48 M +55:29
61 Steinies Duathlon, Short Course Team Duathlon, Short Course 29 F/M +55:29
62 Kerwin Steinmetz Duathlon, Short Course U16 Duathlon, Short Course 12 M +55:29
63 Roydon Hawks Duathlon, Short Course 40-49 Duathlon, Short Course 45 M +55:29
70 Paul Heath Multisport, Short Course 50-59 Multisport, Short Course 52 M +55:29
71 Aisling Bremner Multisport, Short Course 20-29 Multisport, Short Course 28 F +55:29
72 Daniel Penney Multisport, Short Course 30-39 Multisport, Short Course 31 M +55:29
73 Maegan McIsaac Multisport, Short Course 30-39 Multisport, Short Course 35 F +55:29
74 Courtney Prestage Multisport, Short Course 30-39 Multisport, Short Course 31 F +55:29
75 Dave Candy Multisport, Short Course 50-59 Multisport, Short Course 55 M +55:29
77 Burgess Multisport, Short Course Team Multisport, Short Course 30 F/M +55:29
80 Jo Tappenden Triathlon, Short Course U16 Triathlon, Short Course 12 F +55:29
81 Jess Elson Triathlon, Short Course 30-39 Triathlon, Short Course 33 F +55:29
82 Not Fast At Anything Triathlon, Short Course Team Triathlon, Short Course 30 F +55:29
83 Super Sleek Racers Triathlon, Short Course Team Triathlon, Short Course 30 F/M +55:29
84 Dennise Roberts Triathlon, Short Course 30-39 Triathlon, Short Course 1 F +55:29
85 Jasmine Foxlee Triathlon, Short Course 40-49 Triathlon, Short Course 42 F +55:29
86 Sara Montanari Triathlon, Short Course 30-39 Triathlon, Short Course 34 F +55:29
87 Stefano Parvoli Triathlon, Short Course 30-39 Triathlon, Short Course 36 M +55:29
88 Headless Chooks Triathlon, Short Course Team Triathlon, Short Course 30 F/M +55:29
89 Ed Tappenden Triathlon, Short Course 40-49 Triathlon, Short Course 45 M +55:29
90 Maria Voigt Triathlon, Short Course 50-59 Triathlon, Short Course 57 F +55:29
91 Linyard Family Triathlon, Short Course Team Triathlon, Short Course 30 F/M +55:29
92 Juanita Holmwood Triathlon, Short Course 40-49 Triathlon, Short Course 45 F +55:29
94 Smith And Smith Triathlon, Short Course Team Triathlon, Short Course 57 F +55:29
95 Michael Aylward Triathlon, Short Course 30-39 Triathlon, Short Course 35 M +55:29