Alicia Ultra 2020

Sunday, February 23, 2020 01:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alicia Bohol, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 170
Updated: Wednesday, February 12, 2020 11:30 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
50001 Henry Inting Jr 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50002 Yll Russell Tiaga 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50003 Alfredo Reyes, Jr. 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50004 Hector Canaya 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50005 Andy Toniacao 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50006 Jeffrey Olita 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50007 Jomar Batuto 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50008 Ariel Nguho 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50009 Seron Henry 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50010 Alran Eric Cifra 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50012 Garry Gabrillo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50013 Eric Basio 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50014 Jay Abesamis 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50015 Marlo Yap 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50016 Ed Ryan Alburo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50017 Junnel Brignas 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50018 Anthony Acedo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50019 joseph losenada 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50020 Ramel Villar 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50022 Anthony Torrefranca 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50025 Adelino Padilla 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50026 Paul Anthony Senados 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50029 Glenn De Castro 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50030 Marlon Ba-ay 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50031 Tim hommer Palma 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50032 Jayson Academia 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50033 Breezneb Rosende 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50034 Hiroyuki Matsuda 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50037 Carlos Kenji Itoh 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50038 Roylan Nable 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50039 Orville Langga 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50040 Noel Jr Herrera 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50041 Earl John Rubiato 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50042 Vincent Limpo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50043 Khmer Erwin Chavez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50044 Wayne abarquez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50045 Rommel John Ogabang 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50046 Cris Mosqueda 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50047 Bennidict Garbo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50048 Samuel Van Valkenburg 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50049 jansen un 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50050 Hamilton Fritz Jumamoy 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50051 Robert Catamora 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50052 Ralph Englis 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50053 Mark Anthony Son 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50054 Kevin Louie Cabasa 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50055 DANILO ATES 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50056 Hilary James Tambolero 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50058 Joliemar Aquino 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50060 Arthur Bascones 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50061 Noel Casinillo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50062 Alexander Etorma 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50063 Noel Cardines 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50064 Francoise Lolo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50065 elden plasabas 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50066 Melvin Tocmo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50067 Ian Kevin Lawrence Bolipata 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50068 Jeffrey Aying 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50071 Jonas Nacario 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50072 Joannes Arche 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50074 Judyll Agan 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50075 Timoteo Besario 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50076 Ronnel Valero 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50077 Eugene Juntilla 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50078 Zyre Fernandez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50079 Sean Michael Ruiz 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50080 Adonis Francis Ceniza 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50081 Earl Andrei Ornopia 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50082 ramel armodia 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50083 Dominic Panimdim 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50085 Ronald Bon 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50086 Reynand Salavania 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50089 marvin  lopez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50091 Alberto Sarceno 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50092 CLIVEN JUNE CALUNSAG 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50093 Paul Bael 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50094 Urias Bebe 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50096 CHRISTIAN JUDE CALUNSAG 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50097 Edwin Joseph Silagan 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50098 alfred alivio 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50099 Carlito Javierto 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50100 Francis Arnel Flores 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50101 Shinichiro Nagao 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50102 Vcpierre Calunsag 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50103 Rodney Cris Ortega 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50106 Arnold Quijano 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50108 Jonas Pacquing 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50109 Sherwen Paran 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50110 Cyrus Nacario 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50111 Arnie De leon 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50112 Marc Anthony Borlas 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50113 Jerome Capuyan 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50114 JIGS CALIMBAYAN 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50118 Eldridge Torrefranca 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50119 Romeo III Cordova 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50120 Philip Anthony Domeciano Tuble 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50121 Godwin Mirar 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50123 Silverio Jr. Tolitol 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50124 Joseph Gentoleo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50125 John Ellis 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50126 Jacob Ong 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50127 Kris Van de Velde 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50128 Carlo Prockie Genovia 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50130 Floro Tunday 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50131 Dennis Lugnasin 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50132 Felix Jr. Abugho 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50133 Reynaldo Balawag 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50134 Lorenzo Flores 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50136 Rhondee Sarande 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50138 Bridgel Val Nocete 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50139 Roel Almeda 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50140 Jerome Sobiono 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50141 Ricssie Jay Germino 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50142 Reymond Cabale 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50144 Alfie Avila 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50145 Vialito Sarmiento 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50146 Santiago Jamila 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50147 Cirilo Calipusan 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50148 Rolland Mantabote 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50149 Julie Poquita 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50152 Luisito Cabarrubias 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50153 Asterio Pocot 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50158 Chad Canete 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50159 Joel Ibanez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50160 Adrien Bercon 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50161 Neil Bryan Veloso 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50162 Richard Akol 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50163 Reserve Slot 13 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50164 Reserve Slot 14 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50165 Reserve Slot 15 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50166 Reserve Slot 16 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50167 Reserve Slot 17 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50168 Reserve Slot 18 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50169 Reserve Slot 19 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50170 Reserve Slot 20 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00