Alicia Ultra 2020

Sunday, February 23, 2020 01:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Alicia Bohol, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 472
Updated: Wednesday, February 12, 2020 11:30 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
50001 Henry Inting Jr 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50002 Yll Russell Tiaga 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50003 Alfredo Reyes, Jr. 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50004 Hector Canaya 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50005 Andy Toniacao 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50006 Jeffrey Olita 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50007 Jomar Batuto 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50008 Ariel Nguho 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50009 Seron Henry 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50010 Alran Eric Cifra 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50011 Hedda Riola 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50012 Garry Gabrillo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50013 Eric Basio 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50014 Jay Abesamis 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50015 Marlo Yap 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50016 Ed Ryan Alburo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50017 Junnel Brignas 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50018 Anthony Acedo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50019 joseph losenada 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50020 Ramel Villar 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50021 Maria Ernestina Marin 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50022 Anthony Torrefranca 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50023 Amihan Faith Tantiado 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50024 Catherine Joy Vergara 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50025 Adelino Padilla 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50026 Paul Anthony Senados 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50027 Julie Mae Marquez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50028 Jessica Serato 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50029 Glenn De Castro 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50030 Marlon Ba-ay 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50031 Tim hommer Palma 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50032 Jayson Academia 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50033 Breezneb Rosende 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50034 Hiroyuki Matsuda 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50035 Ferylin Magno 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50036 Kathleen Kate Ligan 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50037 Carlos Kenji Itoh 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50038 Roylan Nable 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50039 Orville Langga 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50040 Noel Jr Herrera 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50041 Earl John Rubiato 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50042 Vincent Limpo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50043 Khmer Erwin Chavez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50044 Wayne abarquez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50045 Rommel John Ogabang 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50046 Cris Mosqueda 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50047 Bennidict Garbo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50048 Samuel Van Valkenburg 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50049 jansen un 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50050 Hamilton Fritz Jumamoy 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50051 Robert Catamora 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50052 Ralph Englis 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50053 Mark Anthony Son 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50054 Kevin Louie Cabasa 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50055 DANILO ATES 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50056 Hilary James Tambolero 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50057 Chiarra Sebial 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50058 Joliemar Aquino 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50059 Gina Boligao 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50060 Arthur Bascones 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50061 Noel Casinillo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50062 Alexander Etorma 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50063 Noel Cardines 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50064 Francoise Lolo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50065 elden plasabas 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50066 Melvin Tocmo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50067 Ian Kevin Lawrence Bolipata 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50068 Jeffrey Aying 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50069 Andrea Xayide Gaurana 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50070 Mary Grace Ocoy 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50071 Jonas Nacario 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50072 Joannes Arche 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50073 Isabel May Gujilde 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50074 Judyll Agan 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50075 Timoteo Besario 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50076 Ronnel Valero 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50077 Eugene Juntilla 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50078 Zyre Fernandez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50079 Sean Michael Ruiz 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50080 Adonis Francis Ceniza 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50081 Earl Andrei Ornopia 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50082 ramel armodia 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50083 Dominic Panimdim 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50084 Jo Bompat 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50085 Ronald Bon 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50086 Reynand Salavania 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50087 noriebelle bacusmo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50088 Hoffner von Styggenein Fe 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50089 marvin  lopez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50090 Percival Enriquez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50091 Alberto Sarceno 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50092 CLIVEN JUNE CALUNSAG 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50093 Paul Bael 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50094 Urias Bebe 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50095 Joyce Solomon 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50096 CHRISTIAN JUDE CALUNSAG 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50097 Edwin Joseph Silagan 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50098 alfred alivio 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50099 Carlito Javierto 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50100 Francis Arnel Flores 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50101 Shinichiro Nagao 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50102 Vcpierre Calunsag 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50103 Rodney Cris Ortega 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50104 Shilamay Lariosa 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50105 Harriet Penados 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50106 Arnold Quijano 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50107 Princess Soliven 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50108 Jonas Pacquing 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50109 Sherwen Paran 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50110 Cyrus Nacario 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50111 Arnie De leon 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50112 Marc Anthony Borlas 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50113 Jerome Capuyan 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50114 JIGS CALIMBAYAN 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50115 leah lora citadel guatno 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50116 ELLUVIE PAREDES-TUYOR 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50117 Jessie Ejoc 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50118 Eldridge Torrefranca 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50119 Romeo III Cordova 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50120 Philip Anthony Domeciano Tuble 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50121 Godwin Mirar 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50122 Manilyn Mamugay 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50123 Silverio Jr. Tolitol 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50124 Joseph Gentoleo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50125 John Ellis 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50126 Jacob Ong 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50127 Kris Van de Velde 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50128 Carlo Prockie Genovia 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50129 Christine Ferrera 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50130 Floro Tunday 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50131 Dennis Lugnasin 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50132 Felix Jr. Abugho 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50133 Reynaldo Balawag 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50134 Lorenzo Flores 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50135 Melanie Gollena 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50136 Rhondee Sarande 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50137 Amelia Fe Mancera 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50138 Bridgel Val Nocete 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50139 Roel Almeda 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50140 Jerome Sobiono 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50141 Ricssie Jay Germino 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50142 Reymond Cabale 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50143 Evangeline Gaspar 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50144 Alfie Avila 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50145 Vialito Sarmiento 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50146 Santiago Jamila 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50147 Cirilo Calipusan 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50148 Rolland Mantabote 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50149 Julie Poquita 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50150 Michelle Beck 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50151 Maria Caress Arnejo 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50152 Luisito Cabarrubias 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50153 Asterio Pocot 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50154 Sharon Rose Paran - Torres 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50155 Cecille Olivarez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50156 Linajane Aluba 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50157 Glena Rose Alejando - Lim 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km F +0:00
50158 Chad Canete 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50159 Joel Ibanez 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50160 Adrien Bercon 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50161 Neil Bryan Veloso 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50162 Richard Akol 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50163 Reserve Slot 13 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50164 Reserve Slot 14 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50165 Reserve Slot 15 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50166 Reserve Slot 16 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50167 Reserve Slot 17 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50168 Reserve Slot 18 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50169 Reserve Slot 19 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
50170 Reserve Slot 20 50km 50km Trail Ultra 50km M +0:00
25001 Ivan Quibod 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25002 Venice Inting 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25003 Sheila Marie Sulad 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25004 Julius Daniel Tapang 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25005 Brian Seno 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25006 Genes Arino 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25007 Ryan Butterfield 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25008 Shane Cullilan 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25009 Paul O’Leary 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25010 Chris Chipchase 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25011 Eduardo Schmidt 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25012 Minesh Patel 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25013 Fergal Joyce 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25014 Annalyn Capao 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25015 MARY ANN ZAMORA 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25016 Alden Capao 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25017 Edwin Castillon 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25018 Rhanila Grace Ramirez 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25019 Morgan Habuka 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25020 Judy Wee 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25021 Mia Talara 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25022 Herbert Matthew Nguho 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25023 Charity Kay Suico 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25024 Hedeliza Flores 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25025 Herson Ypil 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25026 Bless Alva 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25027 Hector Cuizon 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25028 Norlan John Pesidas 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25029 neal lavezares 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25030 Edna Nenaria 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25031 Red Galache 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25032 Leo Manulat II 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25033 Ian Joy Vocales 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25034 Romano Verdad 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25035 Edelyn Jawa 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25036 Mark Vernille Bendong 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25037 Dian Fatima Ariosa 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25038 Leah Garcia 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25039 Mary Joy Budiongan 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25040 Emmanuelle Ravago 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25041 Jay Lord Villacarillo 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25042 Henry James Delos Reyes 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25043 Ralph Mikhail Pestillos 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25044 Philip John Lanutan 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25045 Rodolfo Lavesarez 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25046 David Arlee Cavada 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25047 Anthony Jr Cang 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25048 Annalyn Ba-ay 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25049 Norlyn Joy Escalicas 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25050 CHARINA CONSUNJI 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25051 Oliver Gemparo 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25052 Ronniel Cuizon 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25053 Arisdale Maningo 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25054 Arlene Theresa Abello Alenton 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25055 Marites Bael 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25056 Sheila Marie Simbajon 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25057 Paulo Bulotano 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25058 Euricho Tamayo 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25059 Argie Danilor Baguio 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25060 Berel Pearl Batoto 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25061 Princess Garlet 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25062 Chilou Benitez 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25063 Jayson Genaro 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25064 Mary Angel Berame 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25065 Albert Kieth Monterola 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25066 Andrea Cristina Hervias 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25067 Hazan Bargamento 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25068 Nicanor Par Jr 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25069 Lord William Lim 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25070 Susan Gentapa 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25071 Gilbert Patalinghug 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25072 Larenda Patalinghug 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25073 Homer Granada 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25074 John Vincent Patalinghug 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25075 Fernando Rodolfo Talosig 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25076 Kafferine Yamagishi 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25077 Lanndon Ocampo 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25078 Bernadette Pacana 25km 25km Trail Run 25km F +0:00
25079 Emelino Peralta 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
25080 Rustan Espina 25km 25km Trail Run 25km M +0:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: