Boys JV - Alex Start List

Tuesday, January 14, 2020 3:30 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kensington, MN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 53
Updated: Monday, January 13, 2020 7:44 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Boys JV - Alex Start List

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
164 Matthew Johnson Alexandria  Boys JV 10
165 Bryant Johnson Alexandria  Boys JV 11
166 Kyle Feldhake Alexandria  Boys JV 11
167 Gabe Hoven Alexandria  Boys JV 9
168 Owen Gilbertson Alexandria  Boys JV 8
169 Cyler Coauette Alexandria  Boys JV 8
170 Fletcher Biby Moorhead  Boys JV 11
171 JOSEPH Figliuzzi Brainerd  Boys JV 11
172 ETHAN Klish Brainerd  Boys JV 11
173 ZACHARY Schaeffer Brainerd  Boys JV 10
174 ELIJAH Hallgren Brainerd  Boys JV 9
175 BENJAMIN Guida Brainerd  Boys JV 10
176 JAKE Stockinger Brainerd  Boys JV 9
177 KARLTON Anderson Brainerd  Boys JV 9
178 ADAM Cadey Brainerd  Boys JV 10
179 BENJAMIN Karlgaard Brainerd  Boys JV 10
180 ELIJAH Hanson Brainerd  Boys JV 10
181 ETHAN Nash Brainerd  Boys JV 9
182 JACOB Aanes Brainerd  Boys JV 12
183 NATHAN Aanes Brainerd  Boys JV 9
184 CHARLES Beasley Brainerd  Boys JV 12
185 RUWEN Weigand Brainerd  Boys JV 12
186 NICHOLAS Moore Brainerd  Boys JV 10
187 MARCEL Wargocki Brainerd  Boys JV 12
188 Matthew Weiss Willmar  Boys JV 11
189 Fritz Twedt Willmar  Boys JV 10
190 Devan Meyer SJP  Boys JV
191 Kenton Daughters SJP  Boys JV
192 George Vedder SJP  Boys JV
193 Cameron Thompson SJP  Boys JV
194 Oscar Cheeley SJP  Boys JV 9
195 Luke Pittelko SJP  Boys JV 10
196 Sam Meyer SJP  Boys JV 10
197 Sam Hoover SJP  Boys JV 10
198 Dillen Jaros FF  Boys JV 10
199 Levi Steckler FF  Boys JV 10
200 Gabe Shanoff Little Falls  Boys JV 8
201 Edward Sobiech Little Falls  Boys JV 8
202 Alex Oberton Little Falls  Boys JV 9
203 Clive Ingemansen Little Falls  Boys JV 11
204 Christian Oslund Little Falls  Boys JV 9
205 Thomas Archer Little Falls  Boys JV 9
206 Chase Olsen Little Falls  Boys JV 9
207 Isaac Larsen Little Falls  Boys JV 9
208 Evan Swisher Little Falls  Boys JV 10
209 Jon Archer Little Falls  Boys JV 11
210 Joel Kelling Mora  Boys JV 8
211 Alex Williams Mora  Boys JV 8
212 Jake Felger Mora  Boys JV 10
213 Sawyer Smith Mora  Boys JV 9
214 Reece Morgan Mora  Boys JV 10
215 Ben Mulford Mora  Boys JV 10
297 Dakota Sand Mora  Boys JV 9