JH Boys - Alex start list

Tuesday, January 14, 2020 2:30 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kensington, MN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 76
Updated: Monday, January 13, 2020 7:43 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

JH Boys - Alex start list

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
1 Erick Bergerson Alexandria  Boys JH 7
2 Maxwell Chinn Alexandria  Boys JH 7
3 Michael Christiansen Alexandria  Boys JH 7
4 Kahllin Franson Alexandria  Boys JH 7
5 Trey Johnson Alexandria  Boys JH 7
6 Isaiah Anderson Alexandria  Boys JH 6
7 Drew Englund Alexandria  Boys JH 6
8 Logan Holtz Alexandria  Boys JH 6
9 Sawyer Larson Alexandria  Boys JH 6
10 Sullivan Rooney Alexandria  Boys JH 6
11 Nicholas Strauss Alexandria  Boys JH 6
12 Aidan Greiff Moorhead  Boys JH 9
13 WILLIAM AADLAND Brainerd  Boys JH 8
14 EVAN DEBOER Brainerd  Boys JH 8
15 TRUMAN DIRKS Brainerd  Boys JH 8
16 ISAAC HANSON Brainerd  Boys JH 8
17 LANCE HASTINGS Brainerd  Boys JH 8
18 LEIF HOFFMAN Brainerd  Boys JH 8
19 ANTHONY NELSON Brainerd  Boys JH 8
20 MATTHEW THOMES Brainerd  Boys JH 8
21 GUS ULM Brainerd  Boys JH 8
22 CALEB CABRERA Brainerd  Boys JH 7
23 JOHN CHRISTENSEN Brainerd  Boys JH 7
24 MASON GREEN Brainerd  Boys JH 7
25 DAVID HERATH Brainerd  Boys JH 7
26 ALEXANDER LELWICA Brainerd  Boys JH 7
27 JOSEPH NEUMANN Brainerd  Boys JH 7
28 SILAS OSBORNE Brainerd  Boys JH 7
29 KYLE PETERSON Brainerd  Boys JH 7
30 TRISTAN WILSON Brainerd  Boys JH 7
31 AIDEN ASCHE Brainerd  Boys JH 6
32 AUSTIN ASHER Brainerd  Boys JH 6
33 WYATT BROWN Brainerd  Boys JH 6
34 RYLAN CONKINS Brainerd  Boys JH 6
35 JASON FEIGUM Brainerd  Boys JH 6
36 BLAKE KLISCH Brainerd  Boys JH 6
37 TAITE KNAPP Brainerd  Boys JH 6
38 BRODY KOVATOVICH Brainerd  Boys JH 6
39 COLE POPP Brainerd  Boys JH 6
40 CONNOR RAND Brainerd  Boys JH 6
41 OWEN ROBERTSON Brainerd  Boys JH 6
42 SAWYER RIFFLE Brainerd  Boys JH 6
43 WYATT SIMONET Brainerd  Boys JH 6
44 Andrew Reller Willmar  Boys JH 8
45 Jacob Peterson Willmar  Boys JH 8
46 Mateo Engan Willmar  Boys JH 8
47 Timothy Halvorson Willmar  Boys JH 7
48 Jared Barrera Willmar  Boys JH 7
49 Nick Hansen SJP  Boys JH 8
50 Zach Meyer SJP  Boys JH 8
51 Patrick Duffy SJP  Boys JH 8
52 Owen Schleper SJP  Boys JH 8
53 Jackson Lysne FF  Boys JH 8
54 Jaden Anderson FF  Boys JH 7
55 Logan Bredenberg FF  Boys JH 7
56 Braden Bucher FF  Boys JH 7
57 Alexander Burrows FF  Boys JH 7
58 Thomas Erickson FF  Boys JH 7
59 Kristian Fransen FF  Boys JH 7
60 Dane Hastings FF  Boys JH 7
61 Jonathan Krava FF  Boys JH 7
62 Jack Anderson FF  Boys JH 7
63 Logan Schulz Little Falls  Boys JH 8
64 Elliot Oberton Little Falls  Boys JH 7
65 Antonio Becker Little Falls  Boys JH 8
66 Parker Grant Little Falls  Boys JH 7
67 Cameron Shwinn Little Falls  Boys JH 7
68 John Ahlin Little Falls  Boys JH 6
69 Kaden Olsen Little Falls  Boys JH 6
70 Izzak Eggerth Little Falls  Boys JH 6
71 Bode Kapsner Little Falls  Boys JH 6
72 Nicholas Sprang Little Falls  Boys JH 6
73 Owen Swisher Little Falls  Boys JH 6
74 Ted Anderson Mora  Boys JH 8
75 Tanner Berry Mora  Boys JH 8
76 Owen Szoka Mora  Boys JH 8