JH Girls - Start list

Tuesday, January 14, 2020 3:00 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kensington, MN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 87
Updated: Monday, January 13, 2020 7:41 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

JH Girls - Start list

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
77 Madeline Boe Alexandria  Girls JH 8
78 Abigail Renney Alexandria  Girls JH 8
79 Izzy Rodriguez Alexandria  Girls JH 8
80 Faith Odland Alexandria  Girls JH 7
81 Taylor Swedberg Alexandria  Girls JH 7
82 Alison Boe Alexandria  Girls JH 6
83 Lucy Gustafson Alexandria  Girls JH 6
84 Linnea Hoven Alexandria  Girls JH 6
85 Lydia Renney Alexandria  Girls JH 6
86 Nora Steidl Alexandria  Girls JH 6
87 Shelby Tooz Moorhead  Girls JH 10
88 Julia Smithmeyer Moorhead  Girls JH 9
89 Shaelynn Falcon Moorhead  Girls JH 9
90 Brooklyn Johnson Moorhead  Girls JH 9
91 Deborah Ngusa Moorhead  Girls JH 9
92 Ellie Retzer Moorhead  Girls JH 9
93 Izzy Kupitz Moorhead  Girls JH 8
94 ALICE BALSLEY Brainerd  Girls JH 8
95 MOLLY CARTWRIGHT Brainerd  Girls JH 8
96 ABIGAIL CHERNE Brainerd  Girls JH 8
97 BRIDGET COLLINS Brainerd  Girls JH 8
98 LILA COLLINS Brainerd  Girls JH 8
99 CLAIRE DANO Brainerd  Girls JH 8
100 SOPHIA DEWEY Brainerd  Girls JH 8
101 SIENNA FARRELL Brainerd  Girls JH 8
102 PEYTON FREEMAN Brainerd  Girls JH 8
103 ANNIKA GEAREY Brainerd  Girls JH 8
104 STELLA HAGEN Brainerd  Girls JH 8
105 CAROLINE HOLCOMB-SMITH Brainerd  Girls JH 8
106 MCKENNA JACOBSON Brainerd  Girls JH 8
107 EVA OIUM Brainerd  Girls JH 8
108 ADDIE RYAN Brainerd  Girls JH 8
109 ISABELLE SMITH Brainerd  Girls JH 8
110 ANJA STORBAKKEN Brainerd  Girls JH 8
111 GABRIELLE WENTZEL Brainerd  Girls JH 8
112 KAYA ANDERSON Brainerd  Girls JH 7
113 EMELIA COSERT Brainerd  Girls JH 7
114 SOPHIE JENSEN Brainerd  Girls JH 7
115 GRACE OLSON Brainerd  Girls JH 7
116 ELIZABETH RADEMACHER Brainerd  Girls JH 7
117 CAMERON ARBANEY Brainerd  Girls JH 6
118 ANNELISE BAIRD Brainerd  Girls JH 6
119 HOLLY BERGIN Brainerd  Girls JH 6
120 AVA CAPELLE Brainerd  Girls JH 6
121 HATTIE DUININCK Brainerd  Girls JH 6
122 HAILEY NASH Brainerd  Girls JH 6
123 Emmie Larson Willmar  Girls JH 8
124 Elizabeth Haugen Willmar  Girls JH 7
125 Annie Mathison Willmar  Girls JH 7
126 Courtney Schiesser Willmar  Girls JH 7
127 Adeline Engan Willmar  Girls JH 7
128 Jary Segovia Willmar  Girls JH 10
129 Nathalie Gutierrez Willmar  Girls JH 9
130 Fathi Abdallah FF  Girls JH 8
131 Gabriela Cole FF  Girls JH 8
132 Holly Gutzmer FF  Girls JH 8
133 Libby Lindgren FF  Girls JH 7
134 Hannah Scharnberg FF  Girls JH 7
135 Olivia Swanson FF  Girls JH 7
136 Alyssa Wagner FF  Girls JH 7
137 Alexis Wellman FF  Girls JH 7
138 Maya Smith FF  Girls JH 7
139 Ainsley Kresha Little Falls  Girls JH 7
140 Isabelle Segler Little Falls  Girls JH 8
141 Sarah Wolbeck Little Falls  Girls JH 8
142 Lily Laubach Little Falls  Girls JH 7
143 Violet Swisher Little Falls  Girls JH 8
144 Julia Lange Little Falls  Girls JH 7
145 Molly Petrowitz Little Falls  Girls JH 7
146 Ellie Larson Little Falls  Girls JH 7
147 Alexa Lind Little Falls  Girls JH 7
148 Dayna Becker Little Falls  Girls JH 8
149 Claire Anderson Little Falls  Girls JH 7
150 Bethany Becker Little Falls  Girls JH 8
151 Emma Caitlin Little Falls  Girls JH 7
152 Berit Gustafson Little Falls  Girls JH 8
153 Hannah Hardekopf Little Falls  Girls JH 8
154 Ella Pusc Little Falls  Girls JH 8
155 Ava Swanberg Little Falls  Girls JH 7
156 Stella Moe Little Falls  Girls JH 6
157 Addy Sobiech Little Falls  Girls JH 6
158 Courtney Herdering Little Falls  Girls JH 6
159 Lilly Pasela Little Falls  Girls JH 6
160 Elyse Yorek Little Falls  Girls JH 6
161 Morgan Calander Mora  Girls JH 8
162 Liz Marohn Mora  Girls JH 8
163 Ana Berry Mora  Girls JH 7