Suomen Cup Vantaa Miehet (P)

Tuesday, January 14, 2020 19:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 114
Updated: Monday, January 13, 2020 21:38 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://cupvantaa.fi/WebPage.aspx?_navi=1018

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Lukas Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +19:15:30
2 Anssi Pentsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:16:00
3 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL +19:16:30
4 Hannes Holmback IF Femman  10.0 km MYL +19:17:00
5 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km MYL +19:17:30
6 Aki Kauppinen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km MYL +19:18:00
7 Elias Mäntynen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:18:30
8 Miika Ruokonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km MYL +19:19:00
9 Kalle Linnasaari Raision Kuula  10.0 km MYL +19:19:30
10 Konsta Kajan Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:20:00
11 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:20:30
12 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:21:00
13 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:21:30
14 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  10.0 km MYL +19:22:00
15 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +19:22:30
16 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:23:00
17 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:23:30
18 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +19:24:00
19 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:24:30
20 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +19:25:00
21 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km MYL +19:25:30
22 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL +19:26:00
23 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL +19:26:30
24 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL +19:27:00
25 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km MYL +19:27:30
26 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:28:00
27 Arttu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  10.0 km MYL +19:28:30
28 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:29:00
29 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:29:30
30 Juho Halonen Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL +19:30:00
31 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:30:30
32 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:31:00
33 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +19:31:30
34 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL +19:32:00
35 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +19:32:30
36 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +19:33:00
37 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +19:33:30
38 Matti Aalto Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +19:34:00
39 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL +19:34:30
40 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:35:00
41 Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:35:30
42 Petteri Mattila Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km MYL +19:36:00
43 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +19:36:30
44 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  10.0 km MYL +19:37:00
45 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:37:30
46 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL +19:38:00
47 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:38:30
48 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL +19:39:00
49 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:39:30
50 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:40:00
51 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:40:30
52 Niilo Moilanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:41:00
53 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:41:30
54 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +19:42:00
55 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +19:42:30
56 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL +19:43:00
57 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  10.0 km MYL +19:43:30
58 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:44:00
59 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km MYL +19:44:30
60 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL +19:45:00
61 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL +19:45:30
62 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km MYL +19:46:00
63 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL +19:46:30
64 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +19:47:00
65 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL +19:47:30
66 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km MYL +19:48:00
67 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  10.0 km MYL +19:48:30
68 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL +19:49:00
69 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:49:30
70 Janne Stenbäck Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:50:00
71 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +19:50:30
72 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:51:00
73 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL +19:51:30
74 Niila Ahokas Inarin Yritys  10.0 km MYL +19:52:00
75 Miikka Kinnunen Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL +19:52:30
76 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL +19:53:00
77 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +19:53:30
78 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +19:54:00
79 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:54:30
80 Topi Kuorelahti Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL +19:55:00
81 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km MYL +19:55:30
82 Tero Similä Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL +19:56:00
83 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:56:30
84 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:57:00
85 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:57:30
86 Kaarel Kasper Kõrge Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:58:00
87 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL +19:58:30
88 Petteri Koivisto Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:59:00
89 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +19:59:30
90 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL +20:00:00
91 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL +20:00:30
92 Heikki Korpela Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL +20:01:00
93 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +20:01:30
94 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL +20:02:00
95 Kalle Parantainen IF Minken  10.0 km MYL +20:02:30
96 Antti Ojansivu Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL +20:03:00
97 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +20:03:30
98 Juuso Haarala Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL +20:04:00
99 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  10.0 km MYL +20:04:30
100 Lauri Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL +20:05:00
101 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL +20:05:30
102 Joel Ikonen Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL +20:06:00
103 Miro Karppanen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +20:06:30
104 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL +20:07:00
105 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +20:07:30
106 Ari Luusua Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km MYL +20:08:00
107 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +20:08:30
108 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +20:09:00
109 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km MYL +20:09:30
110 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL +20:10:00
111 Juuso Mäkelä Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL +20:10:30
112 Juho Mikkonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL +20:11:00
113 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km MYL +20:11:30
114 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL +20:12:00