Girls varsity start list

Tuesday, January 14, 2020 4:40 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kensington, MN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 67
Updated: Sunday, January 12, 2020 3:38 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Girls varsity start list

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
1 Bethany Miller Alexandria  Girls Varsity 12
2 Emma Reineke Alexandria  Girls Varsity 11
3 Kamryn Coauette Alexandria  Girls Varsity 11
4 Cameo Neumann Alexandria  Girls Varsity 12
5 Dulce Bakker Alexandria  Girls Varsity 10
6 Jaelyn Miller Alexandria  Girls Varsity 8
7 Emma Hochhalter Alexandria  Girls Varsity 9
8 Lauren Englund Alexandria  Girls Varsity 10
9 Lauren Huber Alexandria  Girls Varsity 9
10 Amanda Bittmann Alexandria  Girls Varsity 12
11 Amanda Bergerson Alexandria  Girls Varsity 9
12 Teresa Bitzan Alexandria  Girls Varsity 9
13 Octavia Nerguson Moorhead  Girls Varsity 12
14 Olivia Watson Moorhead  Girls Varsity 11
15 Jamie Raske Moorhead  Girls Varsity 10
16 Siri Overturf Moorhead  Girls Varsity 10
17 Abbie Ishaug Moorhead  Girls Varsity 9
18 Kennedy Olson Moorhead  Girls Varsity 9
19 Ava Nelson Moorhead  Girls Varsity 9
20 LILIANA Schaeffer Brainerd  Girls Varsity 10
21 ELLE Juranek Brainerd  Girls Varsity 12
22 GINA Wasniewski Brainerd  Girls Varsity 12
23 EMMA Storbakken Brainerd  Girls Varsity 11
24 SARAH Nesheim Brainerd  Girls Varsity 12
25 ELLIE Brown Brainerd  Girls Varsity 9
26 CALLIE Knapp Brainerd  Girls Varsity 12
27 MARI Devine Brainerd  Girls Varsity 11
28 ISABEL Nelson Brainerd  Girls Varsity 12
29 JENNA Lee Brainerd  Girls Varsity 10
30 ALLISON Rice Brainerd  Girls Varsity 10
31 CALLY Robertson Brainerd  Girls Varsity 9
32 ALLYSON Goeden Brainerd  Girls Varsity 11
33 EMMA Balsley Brainerd  Girls Varsity 9
34 Parker Cook Willmar  Girls Varsity 12
35 Bailey Stahl Willmar  Girls Varsity 11
36 Emilie Carlson FF  Girls Varsity 10
37 Brinn Donais FF  Girls Varsity 12
38 Anna Erickson FF  Girls Varsity 10
39 Mackenzie Krava FF  Girls Varsity 10
40 Ella Mayer FF  Girls Varsity 10
41 Emma Rund FF  Girls Varsity 12
42 Emilie Koch FF  Girls Varsity 10
43 Annie Mayer FF  Girls Varsity 7
44 Ahlea Mouser FF  Girls Varsity 8
45 Silje Ronnevik FF  Girls Varsity 10
46 Shelby Tabbut FF  Girls Varsity 10
47 Adrienne Kresha Little Falls  Girls Varsity 12
48 Camilla Johnson Little Falls  Girls Varsity 12
49 Claire Zack Little Falls  Girls Varsity 12
50 Beth Ahlin Little Falls  Girls Varsity 9
51 Kaylee Zupko Little Falls  Girls Varsity 11
52 Anika Johnson Little Falls  Girls Varsity 10
53 Allyson Kahler Little Falls  Girls Varsity 11
54 Claire Zupko Little Falls  Girls Varsity 9
55 Aliza Kresha Little Falls  Girls Varsity 9
56 Breanna Barchus Little Falls  Girls Varsity 11
57 Johanna Schwinghamer Mora  Girls Varsity 12
58 Gen Woods Mora  Girls Varsity 12
59 Lily Erickson Mora  Girls Varsity 10
60 Abby Szoka Mora  Girls Varsity 12
61 Lily Peterson Mora  Girls Varsity 12
62 Nora Kerr Mora  Girls Varsity 8
63 Mattea Van Hale Mora  Girls Varsity 10
64 Tayah Anderson Mora  Girls Varsity 8
65 Ariella Onasch Mora  Girls Varsity 11
66 Margo Niskanen Mora  Girls Varsity 10
67 Lola Schwinghamer Mora  Girls Varsity 8