Girls varsity start list

Tuesday, January 14, 2020 4:40 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kensington, MN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 67
Updated: Sunday, January 12, 2020 3:38 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Girls varsity start list

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
1 Bethany Miller Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 12
2 Emma Reineke Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 11
3 Kamryn Coauette Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 11
4 Cameo Neumann Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 12
5 Dulce Bakker Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 10
6 Jaelyn Miller Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 8
7 Emma Hochhalter Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 9
8 Lauren Englund Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 10
9 Lauren Huber Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 9
10 Amanda Bittmann Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 12
11 Amanda Bergerson Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 9
12 Teresa Bitzan Alexandria  Girls Varsity 1 9
13 Octavia Nerguson Moorhead  Girls Varsity 2 12
14 Olivia Watson Moorhead  Girls Varsity 2 11
15 Jamie Raske Moorhead  Girls Varsity 2 10
16 Siri Overturf Moorhead  Girls Varsity 2 10
17 Abbie Ishaug Moorhead  Girls Varsity 2 9
18 Kennedy Olson Moorhead  Girls Varsity 2 9
19 Ava Nelson Moorhead  Girls Varsity 2 9
20 LILIANA Schaeffer Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 10
21 ELLE Juranek Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 12
22 GINA Wasniewski Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 12
23 EMMA Storbakken Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 11
24 SARAH Nesheim Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 12
25 ELLIE Brown Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 9
26 CALLIE Knapp Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 12
27 MARI Devine Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 11
28 ISABEL Nelson Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 12
29 JENNA Lee Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 10
30 ALLISON Rice Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 10
31 CALLY Robertson Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 9
32 ALLYSON Goeden Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 11
33 EMMA Balsley Brainerd  Girls Varsity 3 9
34 Parker Cook Willmar  Girls Varsity 4 12
35 Bailey Stahl Willmar  Girls Varsity 4 11
36 Emilie Carlson FF  Girls Varsity 4 10
37 Brinn Donais FF  Girls Varsity 4 12
38 Anna Erickson FF  Girls Varsity 4 10
39 Mackenzie Krava FF  Girls Varsity 4 10
40 Ella Mayer FF  Girls Varsity 4 10
41 Emma Rund FF  Girls Varsity 4 12
42 Emilie Koch FF  Girls Varsity 4 10
43 Annie Mayer FF  Girls Varsity 4 7
44 Ahlea Mouser FF  Girls Varsity 4 8
45 Silje Ronnevik FF  Girls Varsity 4 10
46 Shelby Tabbut FF  Girls Varsity 4 10
47 Adrienne Kresha Little Falls  Girls Varsity 5 12
48 Camilla Johnson Little Falls  Girls Varsity 5 12
49 Claire Zack Little Falls  Girls Varsity 5 12
50 Beth Ahlin Little Falls  Girls Varsity 5 9
51 Kaylee Zupko Little Falls  Girls Varsity 5 11
52 Anika Johnson Little Falls  Girls Varsity 5 10
53 Allyson Kahler Little Falls  Girls Varsity 5 11
54 Claire Zupko Little Falls  Girls Varsity 5 9
55 Aliza Kresha Little Falls  Girls Varsity 5 9
56 Breanna Barchus Little Falls  Girls Varsity 5 11
57 Johanna Schwinghamer Mora  Girls Varsity 6 12
58 Gen Woods Mora  Girls Varsity 6 12
59 Lily Erickson Mora  Girls Varsity 6 10
60 Abby Szoka Mora  Girls Varsity 6 12
61 Lily Peterson Mora  Girls Varsity 6 12
62 Nora Kerr Mora  Girls Varsity 6 8
63 Mattea Van Hale Mora  Girls Varsity 6 10
64 Tayah Anderson Mora  Girls Varsity 6 8
65 Ariella Onasch Mora  Girls Varsity 6 11
66 Margo Niskanen Mora  Girls Varsity 6 10
67 Lola Schwinghamer Mora  Girls Varsity 6 8