Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - PAXTON

Sunday, January 12, 2020 11:30 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Scottish Borders, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 107
Updated: Monday, February 3, 2020 22:43 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
131 Ross Christie Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
120 Rory Munn Unattached  M14-15 M 11:30:00
143 Jake Page Dunbar Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
129 Matthew Connolly Dunbar Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
121 Alex Playfair Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
166 Alexander Sheldrick Unattached  M12-13 M 11:30:00
107 Glen Jamieson Teviotdale Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
113 Oscar Hilliam-Cook Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
109 Angus Chandler Team East Lothian AC  M14-15 M 11:30:00
165 Alfie Walker Teviotdale Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
108 Oscar Wilkinson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
174 Sam Robertson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
118 Layton Ellis Chirnside Chasers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
168 Ruari Little Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
187 Dair Alexander Harmeny AC  M10-11 M 11:30:00
154 Finlay Mitchell Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
103 Joseph Close Tweed Striders  M12-13 M 11:30:00
79 Angus Wright Team East Lothian AC  M14-15 M 11:30:00
81 Innes Wright Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 M 11:30:00
12 Dylan Daunt Edinburgh Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
37 Zico Field Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
31 Sam Kitchin Lasswade Athletics Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
90 Robbie Anderson Team East Lothian AC  M16-17 M 11:30:00
72 Archie Hendry Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
159 Shaun Pyman Moorfoot Runners  M12-13 M 11:30:00
6 Charlie Pugh Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
20 Archie Dalgliesh Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
28 Matty Fleming AG Running School  M10-11 M 11:30:00
17 Josh Daunt Edinburgh Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
1 Joshua Liddell Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
10 Jim Henry Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
183 Daniel Moseley Haddington Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
21 Charlie Dalgliesh Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
94 Daniel Antrobus Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
15 Kieran Hardie Harmeny AC  M12-13 M 11:30:00
161 Jake Anson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
44 Lewis Cairns Penicuik Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
2 Isaac Stevenson Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 M 11:30:00
173 Jonathan Laing Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
99 Teddy Potter Unattached  M12-13 M 11:30:00
9 Sandy Henry Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
36 Finlay Blair Chirnside Chasers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
8 Alfie Pugh Haddington Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
163 Robbie Douglas Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
74 Cameron Hepburn Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
142 Harris Aitchison Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
105 Ronan Mackenzie Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
191 Edward Green Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
200 Sam Norris Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
78 Freddie James Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
18 Jamie Cairns Penicuik Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
138 Glen Dawson Penicuik Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
45 Stuart Whiteford Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
167 Callum Murray Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
41 Callum Barr Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
155 Bryn Mcaree Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
171 Archie Gray Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
126 Rowan Hulme Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
77 Harry James Unattached  M12-13 M 11:30:00
53 Harry Fleming AG Running School  M8-9 M 11:30:00
185 Elliott Jewitt Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
114 Hugo Potter Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
75 Euan Watson Tweed Striders  M10-11 M 11:30:00
32 Jamie Blair Chirnside Chasers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
76 Jamie Donnan Haddington Running Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
162 Aidan Craig Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
135 Rueben Newins Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
192 Ethan Hennessey Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
157 Theo Scott Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
3 Eben Stevenson Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00