Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - PAXTON

Sunday, January 12, 2020 11:30 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Scottish Borders, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 107
Updated: Monday, February 3, 2020 22:43 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
181 Mia D'andrea Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F10-11 F 11:30:00
172 Erin Gray Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
106 Iona Jamieson Teviotdale Harriers  F14-15 F 11:30:00
156 Isla Mcaree Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
127 Roisin Napier Team East Lothian AC  F12-13 F 11:30:00
145 Ava Macleod Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F10-11 F 11:30:00
153 Molly Shannon Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F10-11 F 11:30:00
175 Ellie Darlow Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
82 Cerys Wright Haddington Running Club  F8-9 F 11:30:00
43 Libby Barr Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F12-13 F 11:30:00
29 Kirsty Rankine Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
66 Jessica Hendry Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
40 Anna Barr Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F10-11 F 11:30:00
34 Bethan Kitchin Lasswade Athletics Club  F10-11 F 11:30:00
7 Ava Hughes Teviotdale Harriers  F12-13 F 11:30:00
13 Cristina Elliot Team East Lothian AC  F12-13 F 11:30:00
4 Sadie Slifer Team East Lothian AC  F12-13 F 11:30:00
65 Jessica Mccowan Unattached  F8-9 F 11:30:00
16 Jessica Bullen Team East Lothian AC  F12-13 F 11:30:00
56 Fiona Eades Lasswade Athletics Club  F14-15 F 11:30:00
197 Rosalyn Weddell Dunbar Running Club  F8-9 F 11:30:00
39 Elise Field Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
52 Poppy Lunn Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
30 Kacie Brown Gala Harriers  F8-9 F 11:30:00
27 Jaidyn Brown Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
84 Izzy Knighton Unattached  F12-13 F 11:30:00
60 Catriona Knox Unattached  F12-13 F 11:30:00
19 Rebecca Hardie Harmeny AC  F8-9 F 11:30:00
68 Annabel Hendry Gala Harriers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
87 Thea Fraser Gala Harriers  F8-9 F 11:30:00
54 Olivia Lunn Gala Harriers  F8-9 F 11:30:00
23 Lucy Ward Unattached  F8-9 F 11:30:00
189 India Jackson Chirnside Chasers  F10-11 F 11:30:00
58 Sarah Whiteford Unattached  F12-13 F 11:30:00
146 Cleo Macleod Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F8-9 F 11:30:00
80 Olivia James Unattached  F8-9 F 11:30:00
170 Alexa Mcdade Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  F8-9 F 11:30:00