2020 CCORS #1- Browns Creek I

Saturday, January 11, 2020 1:20 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Elizabethtown, NC, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 177
Updated: Thursday, March 5, 2020 8:11 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Cape Fear SORBA
Race website: http://CCORS.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
157 Randall Mitchiner FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
45 Dallas Stephenson FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
107 Patrick Deforge FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
72 James Dingman FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
110 Robert Shunk FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
173 Gregory Montgomery FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
16 Adam Hooks FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
113 Scott Ritchea FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
136 Johnathon JT Shea FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
14 Aaron Barlow FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
92 Lee Brinson FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
90 Katelyn Ritchea FIRST TIMER WOMEN (OPEN) 0:00
164 Tyler Winkler FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
41 Coltrane Nevruz FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
97 Mark McCabe FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
165 Lucas Deis FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
36 CASSIE TUTTLE FIRST TIMER WOMEN (OPEN) 0:00
62 Gerald Roeder FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
88 Justin King FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
49 Dieter Taylor FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
20 Amelia Brinson FIRST TIMER WOMEN (OPEN) 0:00
67 Heather Ritchea FIRST TIMER WOMEN (OPEN) 0:00
161 James Jackson FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
126 Zachary Bray FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
86 Judson Herring FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
87 Julianna Brinson FIRST TIMER WOMEN (OPEN) 0:00
102 Michael Taylor FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
78 Johnson Sy FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
116 Stewart Valentiner FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
166 Reyes Velarde FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
167 Walker Dunnavant FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
176 Neal Wetherald FIRST TIMER MEN (OPEN) 0:00
61 Gannon Herring YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
104 Noah Brinson YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
71 Jackson March YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
135 Colin Barnett YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
129 Christian Schmidt YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
109 Piper Shunk YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
81 Joseph Botterio YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
35 Campbell Monroe YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
42 Corban Burford YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
52 Dylan Park YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
150 Harrison Cole YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
156 Eagon Young YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
184 Parker Danell YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
55 Eliot Montgomery YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
22 Anika Raburn YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
27 Brayden Ritchea YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
185 Sarah Geyer YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
63 Grady Gospodarek YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
108 Paxton Phelps YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
43 Corbin Mauldin YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
114 Stephen Sy YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
56 Elliot Deforge YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
60 Freddie Osborne YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
34 Cameron Hooks YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
40 Colton Whiston YOUTH (MIDDLE SCHOOL) 0:00
138 Jack Stewart CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
51 Dustin Fournier CAT 3 (18-29) 0:00
19 Alex Bauldry YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
30 Brett Fox YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
57 Emery Kapusta CAT 3 (18-29) 0:00
100 Max Mondello CAT 3 (18-29) 0:00
146 Darby Steele CAT 3 (18-29) 0:00
96 Luke Bourke YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
53 Ed Mondello CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
170 Brian Willis CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
74 Jeff Galbraith CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
171 Jonathan Mincher CAT 3 (18-29) 0:00
142 Geoffrey Dardia CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
105 Noah Pierson CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
180 Chris Herring CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
131 Thomas Mangiacapre CAT 3 (18-29) 0:00
76 John Clark YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
186 Ken Shughart CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
145 Kelly Holmes CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
181 Robert Jones CAT 3 (60+) 0:00
127 Troy Edwards CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
24 Ben Sciance CAT 3 (30-39) 0:00
154 Joe Baes CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
163 Kevin Cook CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
189 Santiago Alvarado CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
46 Dave Olds CAT 3 (60+) 0:00
153 Jason Wallace CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
47 David Bourke CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
119 TIMOTHY CLARK CAT 3 (30-39) 0:00
54 Ed Stilley CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
29 Bret Bolding CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
187 Karson Shughart YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
84 JT Roeder CAT 3 (18-29) 0:00
160 Chris Morgan CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
91 Kennie Webb CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
93 Lee Nance CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
28 Brent Hinckley YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
140 Craig Wies CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
15 Abbie Decker YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
134 Mike Stormant CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
168 Dan Decker CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
101 Michael Hausknecht CAT 3 (60+) 0:00
158 Dario Navarro CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
172 Bruce Hetem CAT 3 (60+) 0:00
44 Curtis Staples CAT 3 (30-39) 0:00
128 David Raynor CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
38 Chase Phillips YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
152 Greg Gilmer CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
31 Brian Graybush YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
33 Caleb Gibson YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
132 Steven Stormant CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
85 Judd Stohl CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
141 Daniel Garrett CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
175 Alan Parker CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
147 Edward Locklear CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
80 Jordan Dycus CAT 3 (18-29) 0:00
106 Parker Stoddard CAT 3 (18-29) 0:00
64 Grayson Sherwood YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
191 Cooper Greer YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
111 Roy Mitchell CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
117 Thomas Sherwood CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
179 Johnathon Courtney CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
162 Jeff LaBlanc CAT 3 (60+) 0:00
83 Josh Dillier CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
89 Kaden Allen YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
133 Ryan Stormant YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
21 Andy Gospodarek CAT 3 (40-49) 0:00
25 Brandon Park YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
178 Ryder Klein YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
122 Trevor Childs YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
26 Brandon Roeder YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
120 Todd Bartholomew CAT 3 (50-59) 0:00
155 Mark Herber CAT 3 (30-39) 0:00
59 Faith Roeder YOUTH (HIGH SCHOOL) 0:00
177 Rich Weatherad CAT 3 (60+) 0:00
139 Karl Yachulke CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
151 Owen Cole CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
103 NEIL BRAY CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
182 Ryan Danell CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
174 Jason Hand CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
192 Zack Kropp CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
137 Ross Harris CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
58 Ethan Riddle CAT 2 (18-39) 0:00
79 Jon Higgins CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
11 John Stanley CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
69 Jeremy Cavenaugh CAT 2 (18-39) 0:00
144 Bill Sessoms CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
143 David Hall CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
77 Johnny Edens CAT 2 (50+) 0:00
183 Stokes Danell CAT 2 (18-39) 0:00
149 Stephen Cole CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
130 Steven Mangiacapre CAT 2 (18-39) 0:00
124 William McFee CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 0:00
75 Jim Hinckley CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
48 David Russell CAT 2 (50+) 0:00
70 J J McDowell CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
65 Greg Brinson CAT 2 (50+) 0:00
118 Thomas Woodrum CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 0:00
23 Austin Sheffer CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 0:00
125 William Russell CAT 2 (50+) 0:00
190 Hunter Synan CAT 2 (18-39) 0:00
17 Ahmet Erbas CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 0:00
82 Josh Bennett CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
39 Clifford Blackwell CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 0:00
32 Bryan Timbrook CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
37 Chad Johnson CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
121 Tommy Holland CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
159 Robert Seefeldt CAT 2 (50+) 0:00
123 William Macy CAT 2 (50+) 0:00
73 Jason Fox CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
99 Matt Wolanzyk CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
188 Nathaniel Burnett CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
169 Joe Ocallagman CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
50 Donnie Matthews CAT 2 (50+) 0:00
95 Logan Smith CAT 2 (SINGLE SPEED) 0:00
18 Aidan Jonkheer CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
112 Scott Matthews CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00
115 Steven Shake CAT 2 (18-39) 0:00
98 Matt Hawkins CAT 1 (OPEN) 0:00
148 Brad Gardner CAT 2 (40-49) 0:00