WC Dresden Women Sprint F

Saturday, January 11, 2020 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Dresden, Germany
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 62
Updated: Friday, January 10, 2020 22:28 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Dresden Women Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist NOR  W +11:00:15
2 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  W +11:00:30
3 JANATOVA Katerina CZE  W +11:00:45
4 VISNAR Katja SLO  W +11:01:00
5 FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR  W +11:01:15
6 LAURENT Greta ITA  W +11:03:15
7 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  W +11:03:30
8 KREHL Sofie GER  W +11:03:45
9 van der GRAAFF Laurien SUI  W +11:04:00
10 KERN Julia USA  W +11:04:15
11 CALDWELL Sophie USA  W +11:06:15
12 SVAHN Linn SWE  W +11:06:30
13 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  W +11:06:45
14 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE  W +11:07:00
15 SCARDONI Lucia ITA  W +11:07:15
16 SOEMSKAR Linn SWE  W +11:09:15
17 MATVEEVA Natalia RUS  W +11:09:30
18 EIDE Mari NOR  W +11:09:45
19 FABJAN Vesna SLO  W +11:10:00
20 SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas NOR  W +11:10:15
21 WENG Lotta Udnes NOR  W +11:12:15
22 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS  W +11:12:30
23 BERANOVA Tereza CZE  W +11:12:45
24 SETTLIN Evelina SWE  W +11:13:00
25 CANCLINI Alice ITA  W +11:13:15
26 WINKLER Anne GER  W +11:15:15
27 MATSOKINA Hristina RUS  W +11:15:30
28 LYLYNPERA Katri FIN  W +11:15:45
29 JIALIN Bayani CHN  W +11:16:00
30 BEATTY Dahria CAN  W +11:16:15
31 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA  W +11:18:15
32 MYHRE Julie NOR  W +11:18:30
33 QUINTIN Lena FRA  W +11:18:45
34 BAYAZITOVA Aida RUS  W +11:19:00
35 HERRMANN Nadine GER  W +11:19:15
36 DUBOTOLKINA Nina RUS  W +11:21:15
37 YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer CHN  W +11:21:30
38 HYNCICOVA Petra CZE  W +11:21:45
39 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA  W +11:22:00
40 SKINDER Monika POL  W +11:22:15
41 NORDSTROEM Maria SWE  W +11:24:15
42 MEIER Alina SUI  W +11:24:30
43 EIDUKA Patricija LAT  W +11:24:45
44 JOENSUU Jasmi FIN  W +11:25:00
45 MACISAAC-JONES Maya CAN  W +11:25:15
46 OLKKONEN Tiia FIN  W +11:27:15
47 MARCISZ Izabela POL  W +11:27:30
48 CHI Chunxue CHN  W +11:27:45
49 RYDZEK Coletta GER  W +11:28:00
50 HOLIKOVA Zuzana CZE  W +11:28:15
51 STEINER Desiree SUI  W +11:30:15
52 MALEC Vedrana CRO  W +11:30:30
53 ALNAES Anikken Gjerde NOR  W +11:30:45
54 KALETA Weronika POL  W +11:31:00
55 RICHTER Julia GER  W +11:31:15
56 DANNER Alexandra GER  W +11:33:15
57 MA Qinghua CHN  W +11:33:30
58 YAKUNINA Maya RUS  W +11:33:45
59 KAMINSKA Valentyna UKR  W +11:34:00
60 WEAVER Katherine CAN  W +11:34:15
61 WRIGHT Casey AUS  W +11:36:15
62 KROL Yuliia UKR  W +11:36:30