SNT VOSGES U17 H

Saturday, January 11, 2020 11:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Oderen, France
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 65
Updated: Friday, January 10, 2020 21:15 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

SNT VOSGES U17 H

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
91 SCHAUS REMY U17 +11:00:30
92 VAXELAIRE ANTONIN U17 +11:01:00
93 KIEFFER LUDOVIC U17 +11:01:30
94 FINK HUGO U17 +11:02:00
95 DIDIERLAURENT PIERRE U17 +11:02:30
96 ROCHAT TOM U17 +11:03:00
97 DEREXEL JUSTIN U17 +11:03:30
98 LAU TIM U17 +11:04:00
99 ANGSTHELM ANTOINE U17 +11:04:30
100 MOUGEL EMILE U17 +11:05:00
101 BRIOT ANTOINE U17 +11:05:30
102 BOTTOS MATTHEO U17 +11:06:00
103 ANCEL ESTEBAN U17 +11:06:30
104 BROUARD NATHAN U17 +11:07:00
105 LEBARD JAN U17 +11:07:30
106 LERAY AWEN U17 +11:08:00
107 GLAVIEUX GUSTAVE U17 +11:08:30
108 BOURDE MARTIN U17 +11:09:00
109 ROUX MATTEO U17 +11:09:30
110 WERNER JOCELYN U17 +11:10:00
111 RAULIN TIMOTHE U17 +11:10:30
112 FAUVEL ROMAIN U17 +11:11:00
113 FRIBOURG QUENTIN U17 +11:11:30
114 LEVET GASTON U17 +11:12:00
115 SCHMITT MILO U17 +11:12:30
116 TAGLIONE ENZO U17 +11:13:00
117 RENAUD ALIX U17 +11:13:30
118 CHENU EMMANUEL U17 +11:14:00
119 CHOLVY ARTHUR U17 +11:14:30
120 MIGNOT BAPTISTE U17 +11:15:00
121 PETIOT PAUL U17 +11:15:30
122 GRAND JULIEN U17 +11:16:00
123 TUILLIERE ANDEOL U17 +11:16:30
124 VERDENET GASPARD U17 +11:17:00
125 GROS MICHELE U17 +11:17:30
126 POIROT MARIO U17 +11:18:00
127 BUET PIERRE LOIC U17 +11:18:30
128 BERROT MARTIN U17 +11:19:00
129 LEUENBERGER LEO U17 +11:19:30
130 SEROT HUGO U17 +11:20:00
131 BLANCHARD TITOUAN U17 +11:20:30
132 BRUNET JULIEN U17 +11:21:00
133 DEUFFIC CHARLY U17 +11:21:30
134 GENEST NOA U17 +11:22:00
135 SICRE PAULIN U17 +11:22:30
136 JAN PIERRE U17 +11:23:00
137 CHATEAUNEUF OSCAR U17 +11:23:30
138 TYRODE JOSSE U17 +11:24:00
139 LAISSUS MILHAN U17 +11:24:30
140 SCHULTZ PAUL U17 +11:25:00
141 PERROUD DORIAN U17 +11:25:30
142 VINCENT LENNIE U17 +11:26:00
143 BAVEREL PIERRE U17 +11:26:30
144 MALGRAND HUGO U17 +11:27:00
145 BOTET MARTIN U17 +11:27:30
146 GALLOIS ROMAN U17 +11:28:00
147 BLANC MATHIEU U17 +11:28:30
148 MISSILLIER CONSTANT U17 +11:29:00
149 ROUTIN HUGO U17 +11:29:30
150 BOURGON JULES U17 +11:30:00
151 MARSEILLE NATHAN U17 +11:30:30
152 BERNAUDON MATHIS U17 +11:31:00
153 ALLEMAND NEIL U17 +11:31:30
154 JACOB CORENTIN U17 +11:32:00
155 VAUTHIER MATHURIN U17 +11:32:30