UNH Time Trial Start List

Saturday, January 11, 2020 10:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Jackson, NH, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 88
Updated: Friday, January 10, 2020 11:48 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: UNH/Colby
Race website: www.centralmaineskiclub.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Eliza Blood BAT  5K F +0:15
2 Ingrid Norton UNH  5K F +0:30
3 Triana Willmert BOW  5K F +0:45
4 Fiona Ahearne BOW  5K F +1:00
5 Emma Blakslee BAT  5K F +1:15
6 Julia Lazzaroni CBC  5K F +1:30
7 Anna Schriefer UNH  5K F +1:45
8 Izzy Seay CBC  5K F +2:00
9 Kate Weinberg BAT  5K F +2:15
10 Annie Blakslee BAT  5K F +2:30
11 Greta Bolinger BOW  5K F +2:45
12 Annika Martell CBC  5K F +3:00
13 Lizzy Martin UNH  5K F +3:15
14 Rebecca Feist BAT  5K F +3:30
15 Kristine Keller Miller UNH  5K F +3:45
16 Meredith Stetter BOW  5K F +4:00
17 Cal Waichler CBC  5K F +4:15
18 Heidi Booher UNH  5K F +4:30
19 Olivia Cuneo BAT  5K F +4:45
20 Talia Seltzer CBC  5K F +5:00
21 Lily Johnston BOW  5K F +5:15
22 Olivia Skillings BAT  5K F +5:30
23 Skylar Tupper CBC  5K F +5:45
24 Sarah Gallagher BAT  5K F +6:00
25 Dasha Kuznetsova UNH  5K F +6:15
26 Kirsten Miller CBC  5K F +6:30
27 Kaja Sandsten UNH  5K F +6:45
28 Maya Seckinger BAT  5K F +7:00
29 Gabby Vandendries BOW  5K F +7:15
30 Zoe McKinney BAT  5K F +7:30
31 Sofia Sanchez CBC  5K F +7:45
32 Renee Anderson BOW  5K F +8:00
33 Marin Coletta CBC  5K F +8:15
34 Eleonora Olsmats UNH  5K F +8:30
35 Kaelyn Woods BAT  5K F +8:45
36 Ghost 1 na  5K F +9:00
37 Ghost 2 na  5K F +9:15
38 Ghost 3 na  5K F +9:30
39 Ghost 4 na  5K F +9:45
40 Ghost 5 na  5K F +10:00
41 Ghost 6 na  5K F +10:15
42 Ghost 7 na  5K F +10:30
43 Ghost 8 na  5K F +10:45
44 Ghost 9 na  5K F +11:00
45 Ghost 10 na  5K F +11:15
46 Ghost 11 na  5K F +11:30
47 Ghost 12 na  5K F +11:45
48 Ghost 13 na  5K F +12:00
50 Luke Bartol BOW  10k M +19:00
51 Eli Grossman BAT  10k M +19:15
52 James Eysenbach BOW  10k M +19:30
53 Nathaniel Badger BAT  10k M +19:45
54 Kieran Hahn UNH  10k M +20:00
55 Andy Rightmire CBC  10k M +20:15
56 Orion Watson BOW  10k M +20:30
57 Cal Schrupp BAT  10k M +20:45
58 Casey Shannon UNH  10k M +21:00
59 Tucker Barber BAT  10k M +21:15
60 Ayden Nichol BOW  10k M +21:30
61 Addie Sinkler CBC  10k M +21:45
62 Noah Eckstein BOW  10k M +22:00
63 Anders Hanson CBC  10k M +22:15
64 Andrew Meyer UNH  10k M +22:30
65 Russell O'Brien BOW  10k M +22:45
66 Carter Ros BAT  10k M +23:00
67 Foss Kerker CBC  10k M +23:15
68 Zander Martin BAT  10k M +23:30
69 Jakob Velle UNH  10k M +23:45
70 Cooper Anderson CBC  10k M +24:00
71 Zachary Ennis BOW  10k M +24:15
72 Torsten Brinkema CBC  10k M +24:30
73 Cirque Gemmelin BOW  10k M +24:45
74 Bryce Hartman UNH  10k M +25:00
75 Henry Raff BAT  10k M +25:15
76 Carter Hall CBC  10k M +25:30
77 Peter Moore BOW  10k M +25:45
78 Tucker Pierce BAT  10k M +26:00
79 Will Bodewes UNH  10k M +26:15
80 Elliot Ketchel BOW  10k M +26:30
81 Ghost 14 na  10k M +26:45
82 Ghost 15 na  10k M +27:00
83 Ghost 16 na  10k M +27:15
84 Ghost 17 na  10k M +27:30
85 Ghost 18 na  10k M +27:45
86 Ghost 19 na  10k M +28:00
87 Ghost 20 na  10k M +28:15
88 Ghost 21 na  10k M +28:30
89 Ghost 22 na  10k M +28:45