FIS Nuorten SM-esikisat

Saturday, January 11, 2020 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Jyväskylä, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 194
Updated: Thursday, January 9, 2020 15:56 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SKI Jyväskylä
Race website: https://skijyvaskyla.fi/kilpailut/fis-nuorten-sm-esikisa/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Erkki Ojala Joensuun Hiihtoveikot  1.0 km M50LVKE 11:00:30
3 Otto Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  1.0 km M20LV 11:01:30
5 Kalervo Pieksämäki Pihtiputaan Tuisku  1.0 km M50LV 11:02:30
7 Teemu Toiviainen Imatran Urheilijat  1.0 km MYLK 11:03:30
8 Mika Nyberg Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km MYLK 11:04:00
10 Matti Haatainen Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km M50K 11:05:00
11 Jarmo Sarhola Kiskon Kiskojat  1.0 km M50K 11:05:30
13 Sari Haatainen Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km N50K 11:06:30
15 Anni Aalto Ikurin Vire  1.0 km NYLK 11:07:30
17 Aleksi Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.0 km M20K 11:08:30
27 Taavetti Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  1.0 km M08 11:13:30
28 Vilho Puurula Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km M08 11:14:00
30 Aada Suutari Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km N08 11:15:00
31 Eerika Hokajärvi Viitasaaren Viesti  1.0 km N08 11:15:30
32 Mette Tikka Konneveden Urheilijat  1.0 km N08 11:16:00
33 Pinja Vienola Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N08 11:16:30
34 Valpuri Heikkinen Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km N08 11:17:00
37 Nuutti Hietala Ski Jyväskylä  2.0 km M10 11:18:30
38 Miska Savolainen Konneveden Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 11:19:00
39 Eemeli Suutari Ski Jyväskylä  2.0 km M10 11:19:30
40 Oskari Paananen Pihtiputaan Tuisku  2.0 km M10 11:20:00
41 Herkko Heikkinen Ski Jyväskylä  2.0 km M10 11:20:30
42 Veikko Kahelin Viitasaaren Viesti  2.0 km M10 11:21:00
43 Matias Tikka Konneveden Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 11:21:30
45 Iida Lavia Joutsan Pommi  2.0 km N10 11:22:30
46 Lumi-Kukka Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä  2.0 km N10 11:23:00
47 Venla Vienola Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:23:30
50 Miska Hokajärvi Viitasaaren Viesti  2.5 km M12 11:25:00
51 Onni Fränti Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M12 11:25:30
52 Aleksi Saarela Joutsan Pommi  2.5 km M12 11:26:00
53 Niki Kuhno Koiviston Kipinä  2.5 km M12 11:26:30
54 Lauri Peura Kauhajoen Karhu  2.5 km M12 11:27:00
55 Aleksi Jalasaho Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km M12 11:27:30
57 Taru Kautto Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km N12 11:28:30
58 Ida Hänninen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N12 11:29:00
59 Martta Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 11:29:30
60 Nella Luntinen Ristiinan Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 11:30:00
61 Minka Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N12 11:30:30
62 Emma Hiironen Pihtiputaan Tuisku  2.5 km N12 11:31:00
63 Olivia Puranen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N12 11:31:30
66 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  2.5 km M13 11:33:00
67 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 11:33:30
68 Aapo Kuronen Jämsänkosken Ilves  2.5 km M13 11:34:00
69 Valtteri Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 11:34:30
70 Lauri Huhtanen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 11:35:00
71 Veeti Kasperi Savolainen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km M13 11:35:30
72 Eetu Vesanen Kangasniemen Kalske  2.5 km M13 11:36:00
74 Aini Soanvaara Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N13 11:37:00
75 Ella Pulkkinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N13 11:37:30
76 Sanni Marianne Muhonen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N13 11:38:00
77 Minttu Salonen Kaipolan Vire  2.5 km N13 11:38:30
78 Noora Torkkola Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N13 11:39:00
80 Karoliina Hirvelä Jämsänkosken Ilves  2.5 km N14 11:40:00
81 Kaisa Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  2.5 km N14 11:40:30
82 Mea Rutanen Ski Jyväskylä  2.5 km N14 11:41:00
83 Ella Paananen Pihtiputaan Tuisku  2.5 km N14 11:41:30
84 Lottaliina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  2.5 km N14 11:42:00
85 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  2.5 km N14 11:42:30
95 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 11:47:30
97 Rasmus Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 11:48:30
98 Vilho Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 11:49:00
99 Sakari Sulkula Muuramen Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 11:49:30
100 Väinö Koistinen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 km M15 11:50:00
101 Johannes Anttila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M15 11:50:30
102 Anssi Mustonen Koiviston Kipinä  5.0 km M15 11:51:00
104 Venla Metsänvuori Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 11:52:00
105 Aura Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 11:52:30
106 Pinja Yläharju Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N15 11:53:00
107 Lotta Veikkolainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N15 11:53:30
109 Siiri Peura Kauhajoen Karhu  5.0 km N16 11:54:30
110 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:55:00
111 Siiri Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km N16 11:55:30
112 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N16 11:56:00
113 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:56:30
114 Viivi Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 11:57:00
116 Johanna Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  5.0 km N40 11:58:00
118 Tuula Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N50 11:59:00
119 Katri Munukka Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N50 11:59:30
120 Eila Jussila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N50 12:00:00
122 Pekka Manninen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km M55 12:01:00
123 Esko Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M55 12:01:30
124 Heikki Alakärppä Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M55 12:02:00
126 Seppo Laaksonen Virtain Urheilijat  5.0 km M60 12:03:00
127 Seppo Hurri Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M60 12:03:30
128 Tapio Nieminen Virtain Urheilijat  5.0 km M60 12:04:00
129 Jarmo Lautanen Kyyjärven Kyky/hiihto  5.0 km M60 12:04:30
130 Seppo Väisänen Pieksämäen Veikot  5.0 km M60 12:05:00
131 Heikki Peltonen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 km M60 12:05:30
132 Oliver Kinks CFC sportclub  7.5 km M16 12:06:00
133 Joonas Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  7.5 km M16 12:06:30
134 Hannes Nurminen Jämsänkosken Ilves  7.5 km M16 12:07:00
135 Miska Männynsalo Pieksämäen Veikot  7.5 km M16 12:07:30
137 Jari Kuhno Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km M45 12:08:30
138 Samuli Pigg Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M45 12:09:00
139 Jari Holm Viitasaaren Viesti  10.0 km M45 12:09:30
140 Timo Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M45 12:10:00
141 Jarkko Kauppinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M45 12:10:30
142 Pertti Huotari Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M45 12:11:00
143 Jari Turunen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km M45 12:11:30
151 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:00:30
152 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  10.0 km N18 13:01:00
153 Kati Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km N18 13:01:30
154 Aino-Kaisa Taipale Mäntyharjun Virkistys  10.0 km N18 13:02:00
155 Hanna Koivisto Kaipolan Vire  10.0 km N18 13:02:30
156 Silja Lamminmäki Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km N18 13:03:00
157 Elviira Peltonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km N18 13:03:30
158 Ronja Pöyhönen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km N18 13:04:00
159 Meri Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:04:30
160 Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu  10.0 km N18 13:05:00
161 Vilma Pylkkänen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:05:30
162 Iiris Helander Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N18 13:06:00
163 Iida Haukilahti Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 13:06:30
164 Sara Leppäsalmi Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km N18 13:07:00
165 Aino Pääkkönen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N18 13:07:30
166 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 13:08:00
167 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N18 13:08:30
168 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N18 13:09:00
170 Tessa Jormakka Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 13:10:00
171 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 13:10:30
172 Marika Aho Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 13:11:00
173 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 13:11:30
174 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 13:12:00
175 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 13:12:30
177 Lotta Tuominen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 13:13:30
178 Heidi Lindfors Vaasan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km NYL 13:14:00
179 Heini Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km NYL 13:14:30
180 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km NYL 13:15:00
181 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL 13:15:30
182 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 13:16:00
183 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km NYL 13:16:30
184 Terhi Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 13:17:00
185 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:17:30
186 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL 13:18:00
187 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 13:18:30
188 Netta Tuhkanen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL 13:19:00
189 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:19:30
190 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:20:00
191 Iina Ahokas Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 13:20:30
192 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:21:00
193 Emma Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:21:30
194 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km NYL 13:22:00
195 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:22:30
196 Tiia Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 13:23:00
197 Petra Viirumäki Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km NYL 13:23:30
198 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  10.0 km NYL 13:24:00
199 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 13:24:30
231 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 13:40:30
232 Atte Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M18 13:41:00
233 Markus Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 13:41:30
234 Aapo Hotokka Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km M18 13:42:00
235 Roope Lindroos Skiteam 105  15.0 km M18 13:42:30
236 Aarni Ronkainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M18 13:43:00
237 Sebastian Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö  15.0 km M18 13:43:30
238 Saku Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  15.0 km M18 13:44:00
239 Niklas Raappana IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M18 13:44:30
240 Frans Böhm Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 13:45:00
241 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 13:45:30
242 Oskari Toivanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 13:46:00
243 Lauri Pulkkinen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 13:46:30
244 Rasmus Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M18 13:47:00
245 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 13:47:30
246 Antti Rolig Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 13:48:00
248 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  15.0 km M20 13:49:00
249 Mitri Lerssi Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km M20 13:49:30
250 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 13:50:00
251 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M20 13:50:30
252 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km M20 13:51:00
254 Juho Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö  15.0 km MYL 13:52:00
255 Toni Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km MYL 13:52:30
256 Janne Uusitalo Pihtiputaan Tuisku  15.0 km MYL 13:53:00
257 Olli Tyrväinen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km MYL 13:53:30
258 Aki Heinonen Viialan Viri  15.0 km MYL 13:54:00
259 Valtteri Härkönen Ruokolahden Raju  15.0 km MYL 13:54:30
260 Mikko Marjamaa Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km MYL 13:55:00
261 Jonne Seppänen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km MYL 13:55:30
262 Mikko Harju Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL 13:56:00
263 Eerik Puranen Saarijärven Pullistus  15.0 km MYL 13:56:30
264 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL 13:57:00
265 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL 13:57:30
266 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL 13:58:00
267 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km MYL 13:58:30
268 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 13:59:00
269 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  15.0 km MYL 13:59:30
270 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL 14:00:00
271 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 14:00:30
272 Janne Stenbäck Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 14:01:00
273 Karl Erik Rabakukk Nomme Sportclub  15.0 km MYL 14:01:30
274 Niila Ahokas Inarin Yritys  15.0 km MYL 14:02:00
275 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 14:02:30
276 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL 14:03:00
277 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 14:03:30
278 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km MYL 14:04:00
279 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  15.0 km MYL 14:04:30
280 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  15.0 km MYL 14:05:00