Kelston 10k Webscorer 2020

Sunday, January 5, 2020 10:03 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 197
Updated: Sunday, January 5, 2020 13:58 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kelston 10k Webscorer 2020

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 10k Wave 2
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
52 Alan Wilcox North Bristol Running Group  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
53 Steve Guest North Bristol Running Group  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
56 Marion Stanley   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
58 Rachael Ellard Southville Running Club  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
59 Sandra Cadwallader Bitton Road Runners  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
60 Gemma Abbott   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
61 Nicky Adlam   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
62 Anna Avery Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
64 Emma Wright Bitton Road Runners  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
65 David Bamforth   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
66 Helen Blackburn   10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
67 Scott Brent   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
68 Simon Bridgewater North Bristol Running Group  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
69 Cheryl Brown   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
71 Paul Burgess Frampton Cotterell Harriers  10k VM60 10k Wave 2 8:43
72 Tom Burton Great Western Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
73 Alan Buxton Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
74 Louise Buxton Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
75 James Caola Fry Club Joggers  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
76 Adam Chappell   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
77 Siobhan Myles   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
78 Michael Clarke Nailsea Running Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
79 Andrew Coates   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
80 Emma Cockle   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
81 Magdalena Cole Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
83 Rachel Cross   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
84 Gabrielle Crump Somer AC  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
85 Marcin Czuba Westfield TT  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
86 Dave Ford Active Soul  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
87 David Smith   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
88 Ashleigh Davies   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
89 Louise Didcott   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
91 Ian Dobson Hot Chilli Tri Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
92 Karen Dore Lonely Goat Running Club  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
93 Jackie Downes   10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
94 Paul Dukes   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
95 Hayley Dunkley   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
96 Trevor Fitsall Westbury Harriers  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
97 Joanna Flatt Vegan Runners UK  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
98 Caz Ford   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
100 Michael Francis Emersons Green Running Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
101 Charlotte Fryer   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
102 Ben Gait Somer AC  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
103 Anthony Gambicchia   10k VM60 10k Wave 2 8:43
104 Lee Gawler Bristol & West AC  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
105 Anne Gay Stoke Striders  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
106 Jonathan Gledson Town and Country Harriers  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
107 Tim Graham FIGHTING FIT PT  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
109 William Harding   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
110 Chaweewan Hartley Almost Athletes  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
111 Richard Hayden   10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
112 Tom Hill Somer AC  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
113 Kate Hoffen Bristol & West AC  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
114 Katie Holmes   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
115 Christine Ireland Vegan Runners UK  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
116 Nicholas Jennings Southville Running Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
117 Colin Johnstone Emersons Green Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
119 Nathan Landeg   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
120 Nick Lawrance Southville Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
121 Clare Lawrence   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
122 Paddy Lewis   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
123 Joe Li   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
125 Kevin Longman   10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
126 Jamie Luck   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
127 Tim Luck   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
128 Katy Ludwell Dunstable Road Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
130 Anthony Mckee Burnham On Sea Harriers  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
132 Liz Noakes Town and Country Harriers  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
133 Alp Notghi   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
134 Claire Perry   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
135 Andy Pottinger   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
136 Clare Prosser Town and Country Harriers  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
137 Scott Purnell   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
139 Steve Pursey Bitton Road Runners  10k VM60 10k Wave 2 8:43
140 Katie Ronald Bristol & West AC  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
141 Kate Rose Lonely Goat Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
142 Warren Ryan   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
144 Mark Sage   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
145 Daniel Scott   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
148 Adrian Smith Burnham On Sea Harriers  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
149 Jason Smith   10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
150 Nick Stack   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
164 Michael Stanley Team Bath AC  10k VM60 10k Wave 2 8:43
165 Sarah Stone   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
166 Andre Swanepoel Lonely Goat Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
167 Patricia Swanepoel Lonely Goat Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
168 Brian Tomlinson   10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
169 Suzanne Toye Hot Chilli Tri Club  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
170 Andrew Tripp   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
172 Rob Umphray Bristol & West AC  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
173 Kevin Vowles   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
174 Sarah Wade   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
175 Claire Wallace   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
176 Andrew Warr   10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
177 Donna Warr   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
178 Laura Watts   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
179 Richard Whetter   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
180 Ian Williamson   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
182 Edd Wright   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
184 John Wright Army Triathlon Association  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
185 Jonathan Wright Bitton Road Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
186 Julia Zimmek   10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
187 Jo Redman This Mum Runs  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43