Kelston 10k Webscorer 2020

Sunday, January 5, 2020 10:03 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 197
Updated: Sunday, January 5, 2020 13:58 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kelston 10k Webscorer 2020

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 10k Wave 1
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
251 Paul Coffin   10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
253 Mark Webb Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
254 Emma Joyce   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
255 Yasmin Rome   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
256 Emily Stubbs Lonely Goat Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
257 Gary Park   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
258 Salli-Anne Millward-Bryant Vegan Runners UK  10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
259 Neville Turner Forest of Dean Athletic Club  10k VM60 10k Wave 1 0:00
260 Kaisha Thatcher Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
261 Cheralyn Perry Cheddar Running Club  10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
262 Shaun Amos   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
263 Lucy Avery Weston AC  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
264 Denise Axelsen Bitton Road Runners  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
265 Ajay Bhakri   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
266 Matt Blacker Bitton Road Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
267 Lindsay Brazington-Watts   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
268 Richard Breakspear Goodgym Race Team  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
269 Jo Burke Cheddar Running Club  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
270 Andy Bush Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
271 Peter Cable Great Western Runners  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
272 David Carr   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
273 Lucy Cartlidge   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
275 Paul Cassidy   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
277 Patrick Connolly Emersons Green Running Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
278 Thomas Constantine   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
279 Kerry Costello   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
280 Lucy Dymond This Mum Runs  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
281 Natalie Eades Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
283 Debbie Emery   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
284 Jo Farion Avon Valley Runners  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
285 Nicola Finn   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
286 Jo Flint Westfield TT  10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
287 Michelle Gilson   10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
288 Dave Gordon Somer AC  10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
289 Michelle Gordon Somer AC  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
292 Elizabeth Misselbrook   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
293 Emma Haines   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
294 Ken Ham Westbury Harriers  10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
295 Louise Hargreaves Salt and Sham  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
296 Emma Hayward   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
297 Storm Hayward Team Bath AC  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
298 Paul Hearn   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
299 Christopher Hemsley Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
300 Kevin Herring   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
301 Chris Hewett Vegan Runners UK  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
302 Debbie Heywood Team Bath AC  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
303 James Hobbs Dursley & District AC  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
304 Georgina Houghton   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
305 Tracy James-Lieberman Cowbridge Moovers  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
306 Andrew Jefferies Avon Valley Runners  10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
307 Sharon Jones Southville Running Club  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
308 Darren Kellaway   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
309 Julie-Anne Kellaway Just Run  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
310 Sam Kelly Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC  10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
311 David Keogh Somer AC  10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
312 Rachel Landen   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
314 Mikey Lieberman Cowbridge Moovers  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
315 Doug Longman   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
317 Damian Luscombe Vegan Runners UK  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
318 Fran Machin Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
319 Janson Maciver   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
320 Andrew Marchment OCR Wrongens  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
321 Jacob Marklew West Bromwich Harriers  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
322 Rebecca Martin   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
323 Caroline McAleese Vegan Runners UK  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
324 Lucy Miller   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
325 Steven Miller Westfield TT  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
326 Greg Newton   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
327 Richard Orson   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
328 Kev Owen   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
331 Joe Prichard   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
332 Kirsty Prior   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
333 Christina Ransom This Mum Runs  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
334 Hannah Reeve Southville Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
335 Joel Roberts   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
336 Theodore Roberts   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
337 Ian Rodd Westfield TT  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
338 Andy Rogers   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
339 Jane Rogers   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
340 Alison Sainsbury   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
341 Lily Southam   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
342 Emelie Arnold Nailsea Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
345 Sarah Thompson   10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
346 David Townsend Corsham Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
347 George Trevellian Bitton Road Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
348 Mich Wallis   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
349 Adrian Watts   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
350 Amy Whiting   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
370 Adam Whittaker   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
371 Ilana Wigfield Team Bath AC  10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
372 Carly Williams   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
375 David Wright   10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
376 Jacqui Wynds Forest of Dean Athletic Club  10k VF60 10k Wave 1 0:00
377 Rachel Craythorne   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00