Kelston 10k Webscorer 2020

Sunday, January 5, 2020 10:03 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 41
Updated: Sunday, January 5, 2020 13:58 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kelston 10k Webscorer 2020

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
266 Matt Blacker Bitton Road Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
272 David Carr   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
275 Paul Cassidy   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
278 Thomas Constantine   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
298 Paul Hearn   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
300 Kevin Herring   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
301 Chris Hewett Vegan Runners UK  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
303 James Hobbs Dursley & District AC  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
308 Darren Kellaway   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
314 Mikey Lieberman Cowbridge Moovers  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
317 Damian Luscombe Vegan Runners UK  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
325 Steven Miller Westfield TT  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
326 Greg Newton   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
328 Kev Owen   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
337 Ian Rodd Westfield TT  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
338 Andy Rogers   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
346 David Townsend Corsham Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
347 George Trevellian Bitton Road Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
349 Adrian Watts   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
65 David Bamforth   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
72 Tom Burton Great Western Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
79 Andrew Coates   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
87 David Smith   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
96 Trevor Fitsall Westbury Harriers  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
102 Ben Gait Somer AC  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
107 Tim Graham FIGHTING FIT PT  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
117 Colin Johnstone Emersons Green Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
119 Nathan Landeg   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
120 Nick Lawrance Southville Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
126 Jamie Luck   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
127 Tim Luck   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
130 Anthony Mckee Burnham On Sea Harriers  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
135 Andy Pottinger   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
137 Scott Purnell   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
144 Mark Sage   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
148 Adrian Smith Burnham On Sea Harriers  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
150 Nick Stack   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
166 Andre Swanepoel Lonely Goat Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
172 Rob Umphray Bristol & West AC  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
179 Richard Whetter   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
185 Jonathan Wright Bitton Road Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43