Kelston 10k Webscorer 2020

Sunday, January 5, 2020 10:03 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 197
Updated: Sunday, January 5, 2020 13:58 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kelston 10k Webscorer 2020

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
251 Paul Coffin   10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
253 Mark Webb Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
254 Emma Joyce   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
255 Yasmin Rome   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
256 Emily Stubbs Lonely Goat Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
257 Gary Park   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
258 Salli-Anne Millward-Bryant Vegan Runners UK  10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
259 Neville Turner Forest of Dean Athletic Club  10k VM60 10k Wave 1 0:00
260 Kaisha Thatcher Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
261 Cheralyn Perry Cheddar Running Club  10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
262 Shaun Amos   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
263 Lucy Avery Weston AC  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
264 Denise Axelsen Bitton Road Runners  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
265 Ajay Bhakri   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
266 Matt Blacker Bitton Road Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
267 Lindsay Brazington-Watts   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
268 Richard Breakspear Goodgym Race Team  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
269 Jo Burke Cheddar Running Club  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
270 Andy Bush Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
271 Peter Cable Great Western Runners  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
272 David Carr   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
273 Lucy Cartlidge   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
275 Paul Cassidy   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
277 Patrick Connolly Emersons Green Running Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
278 Thomas Constantine   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
279 Kerry Costello   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
280 Lucy Dymond This Mum Runs  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
281 Natalie Eades Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
283 Debbie Emery   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
284 Jo Farion Avon Valley Runners  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
285 Nicola Finn   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
286 Jo Flint Westfield TT  10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
287 Michelle Gilson   10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
288 Dave Gordon Somer AC  10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
289 Michelle Gordon Somer AC  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
292 Elizabeth Misselbrook   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
293 Emma Haines   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
294 Ken Ham Westbury Harriers  10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
295 Louise Hargreaves Salt and Sham  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
296 Emma Hayward   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
297 Storm Hayward Team Bath AC  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
298 Paul Hearn   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
299 Christopher Hemsley Emersons Green Running Club  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
300 Kevin Herring   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
301 Chris Hewett Vegan Runners UK  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
302 Debbie Heywood Team Bath AC  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
303 James Hobbs Dursley & District AC  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
304 Georgina Houghton   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
305 Tracy James-Lieberman Cowbridge Moovers  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
306 Andrew Jefferies Avon Valley Runners  10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
307 Sharon Jones Southville Running Club  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
308 Darren Kellaway   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
309 Julie-Anne Kellaway Just Run  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
310 Sam Kelly Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC  10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
311 David Keogh Somer AC  10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
312 Rachel Landen   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
314 Mikey Lieberman Cowbridge Moovers  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
315 Doug Longman   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
317 Damian Luscombe Vegan Runners UK  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
318 Fran Machin Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
319 Janson Maciver   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
320 Andrew Marchment OCR Wrongens  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
321 Jacob Marklew West Bromwich Harriers  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
322 Rebecca Martin   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
323 Caroline McAleese Vegan Runners UK  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
324 Lucy Miller   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
325 Steven Miller Westfield TT  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
326 Greg Newton   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
327 Richard Orson   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
328 Kev Owen   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
331 Joe Prichard   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
332 Kirsty Prior   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
333 Christina Ransom This Mum Runs  10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
334 Hannah Reeve Southville Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
335 Joel Roberts   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
336 Theodore Roberts   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
337 Ian Rodd Westfield TT  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
338 Andy Rogers   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
339 Jane Rogers   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
340 Alison Sainsbury   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
341 Lily Southam   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
342 Emelie Arnold Nailsea Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
345 Sarah Thompson   10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
346 David Townsend Corsham Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
347 George Trevellian Bitton Road Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
348 Mich Wallis   10k VF40 10k Wave 1 0:00
349 Adrian Watts   10k VM40 10k Wave 1 0:00
350 Amy Whiting   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
370 Adam Whittaker   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 1 0:00
371 Ilana Wigfield Team Bath AC  10k VF50 10k Wave 1 0:00
372 Carly Williams   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
375 David Wright   10k VM50 10k Wave 1 0:00
376 Jacqui Wynds Forest of Dean Athletic Club  10k VF60 10k Wave 1 0:00
377 Rachel Craythorne   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 1 0:00
52 Alan Wilcox North Bristol Running Group  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
53 Steve Guest North Bristol Running Group  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
56 Marion Stanley   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
58 Rachael Ellard Southville Running Club  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
59 Sandra Cadwallader Bitton Road Runners  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
60 Gemma Abbott   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
61 Nicky Adlam   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
62 Anna Avery Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
64 Emma Wright Bitton Road Runners  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
65 David Bamforth   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
66 Helen Blackburn   10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
67 Scott Brent   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
68 Simon Bridgewater North Bristol Running Group  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
69 Cheryl Brown   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
71 Paul Burgess Frampton Cotterell Harriers  10k VM60 10k Wave 2 8:43
72 Tom Burton Great Western Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
73 Alan Buxton Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
74 Louise Buxton Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
75 James Caola Fry Club Joggers  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
76 Adam Chappell   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
77 Siobhan Myles   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
78 Michael Clarke Nailsea Running Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
79 Andrew Coates   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
80 Emma Cockle   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
81 Magdalena Cole Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
83 Rachel Cross   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
84 Gabrielle Crump Somer AC  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
85 Marcin Czuba Westfield TT  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
86 Dave Ford Active Soul  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
87 David Smith   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
88 Ashleigh Davies   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
89 Louise Didcott   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
91 Ian Dobson Hot Chilli Tri Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
92 Karen Dore Lonely Goat Running Club  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
93 Jackie Downes   10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
94 Paul Dukes   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
95 Hayley Dunkley   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
96 Trevor Fitsall Westbury Harriers  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
97 Joanna Flatt Vegan Runners UK  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
98 Caz Ford   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
100 Michael Francis Emersons Green Running Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
101 Charlotte Fryer   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
102 Ben Gait Somer AC  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
103 Anthony Gambicchia   10k VM60 10k Wave 2 8:43
104 Lee Gawler Bristol & West AC  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
105 Anne Gay Stoke Striders  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
106 Jonathan Gledson Town and Country Harriers  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
107 Tim Graham FIGHTING FIT PT  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
109 William Harding   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
110 Chaweewan Hartley Almost Athletes  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
111 Richard Hayden   10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
112 Tom Hill Somer AC  10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
113 Kate Hoffen Bristol & West AC  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
114 Katie Holmes   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
115 Christine Ireland Vegan Runners UK  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
116 Nicholas Jennings Southville Running Club  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
117 Colin Johnstone Emersons Green Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
119 Nathan Landeg   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
120 Nick Lawrance Southville Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
121 Clare Lawrence   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
122 Paddy Lewis   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
123 Joe Li   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
125 Kevin Longman   10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
126 Jamie Luck   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
127 Tim Luck   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
128 Katy Ludwell Dunstable Road Runners  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
130 Anthony Mckee Burnham On Sea Harriers  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
132 Liz Noakes Town and Country Harriers  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
133 Alp Notghi   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
134 Claire Perry   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
135 Andy Pottinger   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
136 Clare Prosser Town and Country Harriers  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
137 Scott Purnell   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
139 Steve Pursey Bitton Road Runners  10k VM60 10k Wave 2 8:43
140 Katie Ronald Bristol & West AC  10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
141 Kate Rose Lonely Goat Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
142 Warren Ryan   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
144 Mark Sage   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
145 Daniel Scott   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
148 Adrian Smith Burnham On Sea Harriers  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
149 Jason Smith   10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
150 Nick Stack   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
164 Michael Stanley Team Bath AC  10k VM60 10k Wave 2 8:43
165 Sarah Stone   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
166 Andre Swanepoel Lonely Goat Running Club  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
167 Patricia Swanepoel Lonely Goat Running Club  10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
168 Brian Tomlinson   10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
169 Suzanne Toye Hot Chilli Tri Club  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
170 Andrew Tripp   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
172 Rob Umphray Bristol & West AC  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
173 Kevin Vowles   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
174 Sarah Wade   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
175 Claire Wallace   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
176 Andrew Warr   10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
177 Donna Warr   10k VF40 10k Wave 2 8:43
178 Laura Watts   10k Sen Female 10k Wave 2 8:43
179 Richard Whetter   10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
180 Ian Williamson   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
182 Edd Wright   10k Sen Male 10k Wave 2 8:43
184 John Wright Army Triathlon Association  10k VM50 10k Wave 2 8:43
185 Jonathan Wright Bitton Road Runners  10k VM40 10k Wave 2 8:43
186 Julia Zimmek   10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43
187 Jo Redman This Mum Runs  10k VF50 10k Wave 2 8:43