WC Val Di Fiemme Men Sprint C

Saturday, January 4, 2020 09:25 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lago, Italy
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 61
Updated: Friday, January 3, 2020 21:32 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Val Di Fiemme Men Sprint C

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  M +9:25:15
2 FURGER Roman SUI  M +9:25:30
3 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS  M +9:25:45
4 BURMAN Jens SWE  M +9:26:00
5 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR  M +9:26:15
6 GOLBERG Paal NOR  M +9:26:30
7 BAUMANN Jonas SUI  M +9:26:45
8 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  M +9:27:00
9 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  M +9:27:15
10 JENSSEN Jan Thomas NOR  M +9:27:30
11 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR  M +9:27:45
12 NISKANEN Iivo FIN  M +9:28:00
13 SPITSOV Denis RUS  M +9:28:15
14 BOEGL Lucas GER  M +9:28:30
15 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR  M +9:28:45
16 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER  M +9:29:00
17 ROETHE Sjur NOR  M +9:29:15
18 KLEE Beda SUI  M +9:29:30
19 LARKOV Andrey RUS  M +9:29:45
20 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA  M +9:30:00
21 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  M +9:30:15
22 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA  M +9:30:30
23 COLOGNA Dario SUI  M +9:30:45
24 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  M +9:31:00
25 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu AND  M +9:31:15
26 HYVARINEN Perttu FIN  M +9:31:30
27 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS  M +9:31:45
28 PARISSE Clement FRA  M +9:32:00
29 BURY Dominik POL  M +9:32:15
30 MALTSEV Artem RUS  M +9:32:30
31 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  M +9:32:45
32 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  M +9:33:00
33 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  M +9:33:15
34 SIMENC Miha SLO  M +9:33:30
35 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE  M +9:33:45
36 JAY Renaud FRA  M +9:34:00
37 RASTELLI Maicol ITA  M +9:34:15
38 HANNEMAN Logan USA  M +9:34:30
39 ZELGER Stefan ITA  M +9:34:45
40 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE  M +9:35:00
41 LEPISTO Lauri FIN  M +9:35:15
42 RUEESCH Jason SUI  M +9:35:30
43 ABRAM Mikael ITA  M +9:35:45
44 SCHNIDER Ueli SUI  M +9:36:00
45 BURY Kamil POL  M +9:36:15
46 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  M +9:36:30
47 VOLOTKA Denis KAZ  M +9:36:45
48 BIKSE Indulis LAT  M +9:37:00
49 FELLNER Adam CZE  M +9:37:15
50 LEHTONEN Lari FIN  M +9:37:30
51 NORRIS David USA  M +9:37:45
52 ROJO Imanol ESP  M +9:38:00
53 KNOP Petr CZE  M +9:38:15
54 KOVALYOV Vladislav KAZ  M +9:38:30
55 SEMENOV Michail BLR  M +9:38:45
56 BASHMAKOV Nail KAZ  M +9:39:00
57 PEPENE Paul Constantin ROU  M +9:39:15
58 SANDSTROEM Bjoern SWE  M +9:39:30
59 KORISTEK Jan SVK  M +9:39:45
60 MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas IRL  M +9:40:00
61 LAPALUS Hugo FRA  M +9:40:15