Cumberland XC 2014

Sunday, April 6, 2014 12:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Courtenay, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Updated: Monday, May 19, 2014 10:55 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
160 Buchanan Elliott Victoria, BC - Pro City Racing  Intermediate Men 32 M 12:00:01
121 Max Mcculloch Victoria, BC - Oak Bay Bikes  Intermediate Men 16 M 12:00:01
117 Justin Bailey Victoria, BC - Ramblers/Performance Bicycles  Intermediate Men 29 M 12:00:01
112 Dave Nowak Comox, BC - Trail Bikes  Intermediate Men 42 M 12:00:01
145 Philippe Janicki Victoria, BC  Intermediate Men 20 M 12:00:01
101 Blair Phelps Victoria, BC  Intermediate Men 32 M 12:00:01
108 Darren Vandergrift Ladysmith, BC  Intermediate Men 19 M 12:00:01
125 Rory O'connell Victoria, BC  Intermediate Men 28 M 12:00:01
129 Stefan Hill Victoria - Ramblers CC  Intermediate Men 26 M 12:00:01
124 Nick Janaszak Nanaimo, BC  Intermediate Men 35 M 12:00:01
161 Roland Rabien Victoria, BC - Pro City Racing  Intermediate Men 37 M 12:00:01
141 Jeroen Dikkentman Quadra Island, BC - Naked Bikes  Intermediate Men 45 M 12:00:01
118 Ken Johnston Comox, BC  Intermediate Men 46 M 12:00:01
110 Dave Morris Nanaimo, BC  Intermediate Men 48 M 12:00:01
127 Roy Kregosky Qualicum Beach, BC - AMBC  Intermediate Men 67 M 12:00:01
165 Cameron Loftus Parksville, BC  Intermediate Men 24 M 12:00:01
122 Mike Russell Campbell River  Intermediate Men 44 M 12:00:01
100 Alex Maund Victoria, BC  Intermediate Men 32 M 12:00:01
159 Clayton Webb Victoria, BC - Stuckylife/Broad Street Cycles  Intermediate Men 26 M 12:00:01
146 Don Coburn Victoria, BC - Action Motorcycle  Intermediate Men 51 M 12:00:01
143 Nik Dunn Courtenay, BC - Trail Bicycles  Intermediate Men 17 M 12:00:01
106 Bryan Rozon Victoria, BC  Intermediate Men 31 M 12:00:01
115 Derek Steel Nanaimo - Arrowsmith Bikes  Intermediate Men 71 M 12:00:01
158 Renny McClure Victoria, BC - Stuckylife/Broad Street Cycles  Intermediate Men 28 M 12:00:01
162 Carter Woods   Intermediate Men 12 M 12:00:01
153 Tim Stinson Black Creek, BC  Intermediate Men 46 M 12:00:01
123 Nathan Krein Port Alberni, BC - Healthy Habits Racing  Intermediate Men 18 M 12:00:01
157 Chris Tupper Courtenay, BC  Intermediate Men 26 M 12:00:01
116 Jeff Warmerdam Victoria  Intermediate Men 31 M 12:00:01
105 Brian Blamire Cumberland, BC  Intermediate Men 43 M 12:00:01
148 Brad Hallam Cumberland, BC  Intermediate Men 45 M 12:00:01
152 Carter Larsen Courtenay, BC - Blacks Cycle  Intermediate Men 20 M 12:00:01
140 Shawn Skene Campbell River, BC  Intermediate Men 61 M 12:00:01
147 Alex Bowman Cumberland, BC  Intermediate Men 15 M 12:00:01