Chilly Chile

Tuesday, December 31, 2019 3:31 PM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Fond du Lac, WI, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 176
Updated: Tuesday, December 31, 2019 9:52 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Fond du Lac Running Club

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Maranda Abitz 5k Walk F Walker 35 F 15:31:55
2 Treena Balfe 5k Walk F Walker 48 F 15:31:55
3 Jan Bennin 5k Run F 50 - 59 58 F 15:31:55
4 Victoria Bernard 5k Run F 30 - 39 33 F 15:31:55
5 Brendan Birschbach 5k Run M 14 and Under 14 M 15:31:55
6 Christine Birschbach 5k Run F 30 - 39 36 F 15:31:55
7 Carol Blackmore 5k Run F 40 - 49 42 F 15:31:55
8 Keele Brewer 5k Run F 14 and Under 14 F 15:31:55
9 Kevin Brewer 5k Run M 40 - 49 45 M 15:31:55
10 Theresa Brewer 5k Run F 40 - 49 45 F 15:31:55
11 Tia Brewer 5k Run F 14 and Under 12 F 15:31:55
12 Laura Buchholz 5k Run F 30 - 39 38 F 15:31:55
13 Cindy Carter 5k Run F 60 - 69 63 F 15:31:55
14 Sara Casper 5k Run F 20 - 29 27 F 15:31:55
15 Angie Cerkas 5k Run F 30 - 39 38 F 15:31:55
16 Lori Coehoorn 5k Run F 30 - 39 33 F 15:31:55
17 Robert Coehoorn 5k Run M 30 - 39 32 M 15:31:55
18 Karen Colt 5k Run F 50 - 59 53 F 15:31:55
19 Dominic Darling 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 3 M 15:31:55
20 Julia Darling 5k Run F 14 and Under 11 F 15:31:55
21 Nathanael Darling 5k Run M 14 and Under 14 M 15:31:55
22 Samuel Darling 5k Run M 40 - 49 42 M 15:31:55
23 Stacey Darling 5k Run F 40 - 49 40 F 15:31:55
24 Karen Doerr 5k Run F 60 - 69 67 F 15:31:55
25 Wayne Dorweiler 5k Walk M Walker 71 M 15:31:55
26 Karen Ecker 5k Run F 50 - 59 57 F 15:31:55
27 Peter Fanning 5k Run M 50 - 59 54 M 15:31:55
28 Kristen Fellers 5k Run F 50 - 59 52 F 15:31:55
29 Rose Filipiak 5k Run F 20 - 29 26 F 15:31:55
30 Eric Filtz 5k Run M 30 - 39 37 M 15:31:55
31 Avery Forbes-Lorman 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 3 F 15:31:55
32 Eowyn Forbes-Lorman 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 6 F 15:31:55
33 Robin Forbes-Lorman 5k Run F 30 - 39 36 F 15:31:55
34 Teri Gargulak 5k Run F 30 - 39 32 F 15:31:55
35 Tony Gargulak 5k Run M 30 - 39 31 M 15:31:55
36 Grace Gollnick 5k Run F 20 - 29 20 F 15:31:55
37 Judy Grenz 5k Run F 50 - 59 58 F 15:31:55
38 Aiden Guenther 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 8 M 15:31:55
39 Alayna Guenther 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 4 F 15:31:55
40 Jackie Guenther 5k Run F 30 - 39 35 F 15:31:55
41 JESSICA GUENTHER 5k Run F 30 - 39 37 F 15:31:55
42 Landen Guenther 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 6 M 15:31:55
43 Bonnie Gugler 5k Walk F Walker 50 F 15:31:55
44 Crystal Gugler 5k Walk F Walker 25 F 15:31:55
45 Annabelle Hays 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 6 F 15:31:55
46 Bailey Hays 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 7 F 15:31:55
47 Mally Henne 5k Run F 50 - 59 53 F 15:31:55
48 Kurt Huberty 5k Run M 50 - 59 53 M 15:31:55
49 Valerie Ingersoll 5k Run F 40 - 49 41 F 15:31:55
50 Joshua Kasuboski 5k Run M 30 - 39 33 M 15:31:55
51 Ellis Keele 5k Walk M Walker 47 M 15:31:55
52 Diane Kisow 5k Run F 50 - 59 56 F 15:31:55
53 Justine Klein 5k Run F 40 - 49 46 F 15:31:55
54 Dianne Kober 5k Run F 50 - 59 55 F 15:31:55
55 Tina Kobriger 5k Run F 40 - 49 49 F 15:31:55
56 Pam Koehler 5k Run F 40 - 49 46 F 15:31:55
57 Michelle Kolberg 5k Run F 50 - 59 50 F 15:31:55
58 Becky Krisko 5k Run F 40 - 49 41 F 15:31:55
59 Mary Krueger 5k Run F 50 - 59 56 F 15:31:55
60 Todd Krueger 5k Run M 50 - 59 55 M 15:31:55
61 Bart Larson 5k Run M 50 - 59 51 M 15:31:55
62 Paige Larson 5k Run F 15 - 19 18 F 15:31:55
63 Jaymee Lauersdorf 5k Run F 20 - 29 28 F 15:31:55
64 Kelly Lawrence 5k Run F 50 - 59 51 F 15:31:55
65 Kelly Lloyd 5k Run F 30 - 39 34 F 15:31:55
66 Shawn Lord 5k Run M 50 - 59 52 M 15:31:55
67 ELIJAH MANONI 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 4 M 15:31:55
68 Jess Marshall 5k Run F 30 - 39 31 F 15:31:55
69 Jennifer McDermott 5k Run F 40 - 49 45 F 15:31:55
70 Caroline McDonald 5k Walk F Walker 57 F 15:31:55
71 Michael McDonald 5k Walk M Walker 24 M 15:31:55
72 Abby Meyer 5k Run F 20 - 29 21 F 15:31:55
73 Dawn Meyer 5k Run F 50 - 59 50 F 15:31:55
74 Michael Miller 5k Run M 20 - 29 27 M 15:31:55
75 Brendan Moldenhauer 5k Run M 30 - 39 38 M 15:31:55
76 Erin Moldenhauer 5k Run F 30 - 39 38 F 15:31:55
77 Jasmine Moldenhauer 5k Run F 15 - 19 17 F 15:31:55
78 Judi Mulkey 5k Run F 50 - 59 51 F 15:31:55
79 Sherri Nachtrab 5k Walk F Walker 43 F 15:31:55
80 Meredith Nitka 5k Run F 30 - 39 30 F 15:31:55
81 Nate Nitka 5k Run M 30 - 39 33 M 15:31:55
82 Casey Norton 5k Run M 30 - 39 30 M 15:31:55
83 Candi O'Brien 5k Run F 40 - 49 46 F 15:31:55
84 Ashley O'Leary 5k Walk F Walker 26 F 15:31:55
85 Marie Oosterhouse 5k Run F 40 - 49 48 F 15:31:55
86 Paul Oosterhouse 5k Run M 40 - 49 49 M 15:31:55
87 Joey Ott 5k Run M 20 - 29 26 M 15:31:55
88 Stephanie Ott 5k Run F 40 - 49 47 F 15:31:55
89 Joanna Peppers-Reilly 5k Run F 50 - 59 50 F 15:31:55
90 Eleanor Permentier 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 7 F 15:31:55
91 Isabelle Permentier 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 4 F 15:31:55
92 Matthieu Permentier 5k Run M 30 - 39 39 M 15:31:55
93 Franara Radtke 5k Run F 40 - 49 46 F 15:31:55
94 Samantha Ramirez 5k Run F 14 and Under 14 F 15:31:55
95 Jon Rasmussen 5k Run M 40 - 49 43 M 15:31:55
96 Asia Riel 5k Run F 20 - 29 28 F 15:31:55
97 Pamela Riel 5k Walk F Walker 60 F 15:31:55
98 Sara Riel 5k Run F 15 - 19 19 F 15:31:55
99 Ron Rieth 5k Run M 50 - 59 58 M 15:31:55
100 Wanda Rieth 5k Run F 50 - 59 56 F 15:31:55
101 Erika Rivera 5k Run F 40 - 49 44 F 15:31:55
102 Christine Rosenbaum 5k Walk F Walker 65 F 15:31:55
103 Benjamin Roskopf 5k Walk M Walker 29 M 15:31:55
104 Stephanie Roskopf 5k Walk F Walker 29 F 15:31:55
105 Kaleb Sabel 5k Walk M Walker 21 M 15:31:55
106 Lisa Sanborn 5k Walk F Walker 56 F 15:31:55
107 Robert Sanborn 5k Run M 50 - 59 56 M 15:31:55
108 Amanda Schermetzler 5k Run F 30 - 39 36 F 15:31:55
109 Brenda Schermetzler 5k Run F 60 - 69 60 F 15:31:55
110 Mike Schickert 5k Run M 50 - 59 53 M 15:31:55
111 Stacy Schickert 5k Run F 50 - 59 50 F 15:31:55
112 Jason Schmidt 5k Run M 40 - 49 45 M 15:31:55
113 Amy Schwartz 5k Run F 40 - 49 44 F 15:31:55
114 Adam Sleeman 5k Run F 30 - 39 31 M 15:31:55
115 Brigette Sparks 5k Run F 50 - 59 55 F 15:31:55
116 Jerry Sparks 5k Run M 60 - 69 67 M 15:31:55
117 Jeff Steinke 5k Run M 40 - 49 47 M 15:31:55
118 Steve Sterr 5k Run M 30 - 39 37 M 15:31:55
119 Kallie Stoppleworth 5k Walk F Walker 19 F 15:31:55
120 Brittany Strehlow 5k Walk F Walker 31 F 15:31:55
121 Danielle Testroete 5k Run F 40 - 49 44 F 15:31:55
122 Colin Tetkoski 5k Run M 20 - 29 23 M 15:31:55
123 Michael Tetkoski 5k Run M 60 - 69 63 M 15:31:55
124 Tyler Thibadeau 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 4 M 15:31:55
125 Amy Jo Timm 5k Run F 40 - 49 40 F 15:31:55
126 Kevin Van Gruensven 5k Run M 40 - 49 46 M 15:31:55
127 Kathy Vanden Boogard 5k Run F 60 - 69 60 F 15:31:55
128 Mike Vanden Boogard 5k Walk M Walker 62 M 15:31:55
129 Maggie Vander Sanden 5k Run F 14 and Under 14 F 15:31:55
130 Karen Vanevenhoven 5k Run F 60 - 69 65 F 15:31:55
131 Kim Viglietti 5k Run F 50 - 59 50 F 15:31:55
132 Sal Viglietti 5k Run M 14 and Under 13 M 15:31:55
133 Becky Wagner 5k Run F 50 - 59 58 F 15:31:55
134 Kelsey Wagner 5k Run F 20 - 29 25 F 15:31:55
135 Paul Wagner 5k Run M 60 - 69 64 M 15:31:55
136 Zach Wagner 5k Run M 20 - 29 26 M 15:31:55
137 Josh Warren 5k Run M 40 - 49 42 M 15:31:55
138 Kim Wittenberger 5k Run F 30 - 39 39 F 15:31:55
139 Tammy Woelfel 5k Run F 50 - 59 54 F 15:31:55
140 Carey Woodward 5k Run M 50 - 59 57 M 15:31:55
141 Chad Zimanek 5k Run M 50 - 59 52 M 15:31:55
142 Jacob Adsit 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 8 M 15:31:55
143 Kristin Adsit 5k Run F 40 - 49 47 F 15:31:55
144 Michael Adsit 5k Run M 40 - 49 48 M 15:31:55
145 Mark Hubert 5k Run M 60 - 69 64 M 15:31:55
146 Peter Matthias 5k Run M 70 and Over 70 M 15:31:55
147 Clare Mcdonald 5k Run F 20 - 29 25 F 15:31:55
148 Donald Mcdonald 5k Walk M Walker 62 M 15:31:55
149 DT Mcdonald 5k Run M 20 - 29 27 M 15:31:55
150 Mackenzie Mcdonald 5k Run F 20 - 29 22 F 15:31:55
151 Maeve Mcdonald 5k Run F 20 - 29 24 F 15:31:55
152 Sylvia Mcdonald 5k Walk F Walker 63 F 15:31:55
153 Roy Pirrung 5k Run M 70 and Over 71 M 15:31:55
154 Jahara Posey 1/2 mile Kids Run 1/2 mile Kids Run 7 F 15:31:55
155 Mel Martin 5k Run M 60 - 69 60 M 15:31:55
156 Chelsie Makus 5k Run F 30 - 39 34 F 15:31:55
157 Patrick Guenther 5k Run M 30 - 39 37 M 15:31:55
158 Lisa Stageman 5k Run F 50 - 59 51 F 15:31:55
159 Evelyn McLean Cowan 5k Run F 60 - 69 63 F 15:31:55
161 Colleen Evans 5k Run F 30 - 39 37 F 15:31:55
176 Kathy Busse 5k Run F 50 - 59 52 F 15:31:55
177 Dan Parker 5k Run M 60 - 69 62 M 15:31:55
178 Lisa Johnson 5k Run F 40 - 49 48 F 15:31:55
214 Rob Busse 5k Run M 50 - 59 57 M 15:31:55
215 Josiah Swanson 5k Run M 20 - 29 27 M 15:31:55
216 Paula Siech 5k Run F 40 - 49 42 F 15:31:55
217 Dan Flood 5k Run M 60 - 69 62 M 15:31:55
218 Michael George 5k Run M 15 - 19 19 M 15:31:55
230 Marvin Fechter 5k Run M 60 - 69 64 M 15:31:55
231 Brian Johnson 5k Run M 40 - 49 49 M 15:31:55
232 Erik Olsen 5k Run M 40 - 49 42 M 15:31:55
233 Wendy Flood 5k Run F 60 - 69 62 F 15:31:55
234 Nathan Schwartz 5k Run M 15 - 19 16 M 15:31:55
235 Alan Schmitz 5k Run M 50 - 59 55 M 15:31:55
219 Josh Deli 5k Run M 30 - 39 34 M 15:31:55
236 Eric Toney 5k Run M 30 - 39 35 M 15:31:55