WC Toblach Men 15km F

Tuesday, December 31, 2019 12:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Toblach, Italy
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 80
Updated: Monday, December 30, 2019 20:43 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Toblach Men 15km F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 EISENLAUER Sebastian GER  15 km M +12:30:30
2 RUEESCH Jason SUI  15 km M +12:31:00
3 PEPENE Paul Constantin ROU  15 km M +12:31:30
4 JAY Renaud FRA  15 km M +12:32:00
5 BURY Dominik POL  15 km M +12:32:30
6 LEHTONEN Lari FIN  15 km M +12:33:00
7 WESTBERG Karl-Johan SWE  15 km M +12:33:30
8 SANDSTROEM Bjoern SWE  15 km M +12:34:00
9 MALTSEV Artem RUS  15 km M +12:34:30
10 PUKHKALO Vitaliy KAZ  15 km M +12:35:00
11 NOVAK Michal CZE  15 km M +12:35:30
12 SCHNIDER Ueli SUI  15 km M +12:36:00
13 BRUGGER Janosch GER  15 km M +12:36:30
14 BIELER Livio SUI  15 km M +12:37:00
15 LAPALUS Hugo FRA  15 km M +12:37:30
16 BOEGL Lucas GER  15 km M +12:38:00
17 BAUMANN Jonas SUI  15 km M +12:38:30
18 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu AND  15 km M +12:39:00
19 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  15 km M +12:39:30
20 HYVARINEN Perttu FIN  15 km M +12:40:00
21 KLEE Beda SUI  15 km M +12:40:30
22 LIVERS Toni SUI  15 km M +12:41:00
23 NORRIS David USA  15 km M +12:41:30
24 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS  15 km M +12:42:00
25 NOTZ Florian GER  15 km M +12:42:30
26 DOBLER Jonas GER  15 km M +12:43:00
27 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA  15 km M +12:43:30
28 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA  15 km M +12:44:00
29 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  15 km M +12:44:30
30 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  15 km M +12:45:00
31 BURMAN Jens SWE  15 km M +12:45:30
32 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  15 km M +12:46:00
33 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  15 km M +12:46:30
34 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  15 km M +12:47:00
35 PARISSE Clement FRA  15 km M +12:47:30
36 SPITSOV Denis RUS  15 km M +12:48:00
37 TOENSETH Didrik NOR  15 km M +12:48:30
38 de FABIANI Francesco ITA  15 km M +12:49:00
39 HOLUND Hans Christer NOR  15 km M +12:49:30
40 ROETHE Sjur NOR  15 km M +12:50:00
41 KOVALYOV Vladislav KAZ  15 km M +12:50:30
42 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE  15 km M +12:51:00
43 BASHMAKOV Nail KAZ  15 km M +12:51:30
44 USTIUGOV Sergey RUS  15 km M +12:52:00
45 FELLNER Adam CZE  15 km M +12:52:30
46 VALNES Erik NOR  15 km M +12:53:00
47 LEPISTO Lauri FIN  15 km M +12:53:30
48 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem NOR  15 km M +12:54:00
49 KNOP Petr CZE  15 km M +12:54:30
50 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  15 km M +12:55:00
51 ROJO Imanol ESP  15 km M +12:55:30
52 FURGER Roman SUI  15 km M +12:56:00
53 KAESER Erwan SUI  15 km M +12:56:30
54 COLOGNA Dario SUI  15 km M +12:57:00
55 ABRAM Mikael ITA  15 km M +12:57:30
56 NISKANEN Iivo FIN  15 km M +12:58:00
57 KORISTEK Jan SVK  15 km M +12:58:30
58 LARKOV Andrey RUS  15 km M +12:59:00
59 SEMENOV Michail BLR  15 km M +12:59:30
60 GOLBERG Paal NOR  15 km M +13:00:00
61 VOLOTKA Denis KAZ  15 km M +13:00:30
62 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR  15 km M +13:01:00
63 TRITSCHER Bernhard AUT  15 km M +13:01:30
64 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  15 km M +13:02:00
65 RASTELLI Maicol ITA  15 km M +13:02:30
66 JENSSEN Jan Thomas NOR  15 km M +13:03:00
67 CHAPPAZ Jules FRA  15 km M +13:03:30
68 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  15 km M +13:04:00
69 EKSTROEM Axel SWE  15 km M +13:04:30
70 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR  15 km M +13:05:00
71 DYUSSENOV Asset KAZ  15 km M +13:05:30
72 ZELGER Stefan ITA  15 km M +13:06:00
73 MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas IRL  15 km M +13:06:30
74 BOLGER Kevin USA  15 km M +13:07:00
75 BURY Kamil POL  15 km M +13:07:30
76 BIKSE Indulis LAT  15 km M +13:08:00
77 STAREGA Maciej POL  15 km M +13:08:30
78 CHANLOUNG Mark THA  15 km M +13:09:00
79 SIMENC Miha SLO  15 km M +13:09:30
80 HANNEMAN Logan USA  15 km M +13:10:00