WC Lenzerheide Women Sprint F

Sunday, December 29, 2019 08:50 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lantsch/Lenz, Switzerland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 73
Updated: Saturday, December 28, 2019 21:42 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Lenzerheide Women Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 KYLLOENEN Anne FIN  W +8:50:15
2 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  W +8:50:30
3 HAGA Ragnhild NOR  W +8:50:45
4 BRENNAN Rosie USA  W +8:51:00
5 SMEDAAS Magni NOR  W +8:51:15
6 CARL Victoria GER  W +8:51:30
7 SLIND Kari Oeyre NOR  W +8:51:45
8 KALLA Charlotte SWE  W +8:52:00
9 STADLOBER Teresa AUT  W +8:52:15
10 WENG Heidi NOR  W +8:52:30
11 JOHAUG Therese NOR  W +8:52:45
12 NOVAKOVA Petra CZE  W +8:53:00
13 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR  W +8:53:15
14 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE  W +8:53:30
15 COMARELLA Anna ITA  W +8:53:45
16 FINK Pia GER  W +8:54:00
17 MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie USA  W +8:54:15
18 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  W +8:54:30
19 DIGGINS Jessica USA  W +8:54:45
20 WENG Tiril Udnes NOR  W +8:55:00
21 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA  W +8:55:15
22 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE  W +8:55:30
23 LUNDGREN Moa SWE  W +8:55:45
24 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  W +8:56:00
25 RIBOM Emma SWE  W +8:56:15
26 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS  W +8:56:30
27 NISKANEN Kerttu FIN  W +8:56:45
28 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR  W +8:57:00
29 HENNIG Katharina GER  W +8:57:15
30 CALDWELL Sophie USA  W +8:57:30
31 SUNDLING Jonna SWE  W +8:57:45
32 FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR  W +8:58:00
33 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE  W +8:58:15
34 VISNAR Katja SLO  W +8:58:30
35 van der GRAAFF Laurien SUI  W +8:58:45
36 LAURENT Greta ITA  W +8:59:00
37 GIMMLER Laura GER  W +8:59:15
38 SCARDONI Lucia ITA  W +8:59:30
39 FABJAN Vesna SLO  W +8:59:45
40 JANATOVA Katerina CZE  W +9:00:00
41 BROCARD Elisa ITA  W +9:00:15
42 KALVAA Anne Kjersti NOR  W +9:00:30
43 KERN Julia USA  W +9:00:45
44 KREHL Sofie GER  W +9:01:00
45 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA  W +9:01:15
46 UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT  W +9:01:30
47 GANZ Caterina ITA  W +9:01:45
48 ROENNLUND Elina SWE  W +9:02:00
49 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA  W +9:02:15
50 SCHUETZOVA Sandra CZE  W +9:02:30
51 CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura FRA  W +9:02:45
52 FRAEBEL Antonia GER  W +9:03:00
53 EIDUKA Patricija LAT  W +9:03:15
54 SERONOSOVA Polina BLR  W +9:03:30
55 KLEMENCIC Anita SLO  W +9:03:45
56 MARCISZ Izabela POL  W +9:04:00
57 YEATON Jessica AUS  W +9:04:15
58 MALEC Vedrana CRO  W +9:04:30
59 KIRPICHENKO Yana RUS  W +9:04:45
60 HIERNICKEL Lydia SUI  W +9:05:00
61 NISSINEN Vilma FIN  W +9:05:15
62 KALETA Weronika POL  W +9:05:30
63 OGDEN Katharine USA  W +9:05:45
64 SHEVCHENKO Anna KAZ  W +9:06:00
65 SHALYGINA Kseniya KAZ  W +9:06:15
66 CHANLOUNG Karen THA  W +9:06:30
67 BYKOVA Irina KAZ  W +9:06:45
68 DURKINA Lidia RUS  W +9:07:00
69 GOLOVAN Diana RUS  W +9:07:15
70 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS  W +9:07:30
71 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS  W +9:07:45
72 TYULENEVA Valeriya KAZ  W +9:08:00
73 GASPARIN Selina SUI  W +9:08:15