FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Sunday, December 29, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 60
Updated: Friday, December 27, 2019 17:27 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Anna-Liisa Häkkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto  9.0 km N35 11:00:30
4 Anniina Jokinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:02:00
5 Siiri Toivanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:02:30
6 Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  9.0 km N18 11:03:00
7 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:03:30
8 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  9.0 km N18 11:04:00
9 Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  9.0 km N18 11:04:30
10 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:05:00
11 Vilma Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:05:30
12 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  9.0 km N18 11:06:00
13 Kaisla Ollila Pakilan Veto  9.0 km N18 11:06:30
14 Venny Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö  9.0 km N18 11:07:00
15 Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km N18 11:07:30
16 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:08:00
17 Sonja Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:08:30
18 Iiris Helander Ski Jyväskylä  9.0 km N18 11:09:00
19 Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:09:30
20 Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka  9.0 km N18 11:10:00
21 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:10:30
22 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  9.0 km N18 11:11:00
23 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  9.0 km N18 11:11:30
26 Jatta Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km N20 11:13:00
27 Hilma Ahonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N20 11:13:30
28 Essi Leikas Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km N20 11:14:00
29 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  9.0 km N20 11:14:30
30 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N20 11:15:00
31 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  9.0 km N20 11:15:30
32 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N20 11:16:00
33 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  9.0 km N20 11:16:30
34 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N20 11:17:00
35 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  9.0 km N20 11:17:30
36 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  9.0 km N20 11:18:00
37 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  9.0 km N20 11:18:30
40 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  9.0 km NYL 11:20:00
41 Klaara Leponiemi Viialan Viri  9.0 km NYL 11:20:30
42 Elsa Heinikainen Tampereen Pyrintö  9.0 km NYL 11:21:00
43 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km NYL 11:21:30
44 Camilla Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km NYL 11:22:00
45 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  9.0 km NYL 11:22:30
46 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km NYL 11:23:00
47 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  9.0 km NYL 11:23:30
48 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  9.0 km NYL 11:24:00
49 Terhi Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km NYL 11:24:30
50 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  9.0 km NYL 11:25:00
51 Heta Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  9.0 km NYL 11:25:30
52 Salla Koskela Keravan Urheilijat  9.0 km NYL 11:26:00
311 Ilari Köykkä Kankaanpään Urheilijat  9.0 km M55 14:50:30
312 Hannu Laine Vammalan Seudun Voima  9.0 km M55 14:51:00
313 Pekka Siiskonen Tampereen Pyrintö  9.0 km M55 14:51:30
314 Jarmo Mäkelä Anjalan Liitto  9.0 km M55 14:52:00
315 Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö  9.0 km M55 14:52:30
316 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi  9.0 km M55 14:53:00
317 Reijo Niemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km M55 14:53:30
318 Seppo Vinkanharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  9.0 km M55 14:54:00
319 Ari Niittymäki Skiteam 105  9.0 km M55 14:54:30
322 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km M45 14:56:00
323 Timo Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  9.0 km M45 14:56:30
324 Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km M45 14:57:00
325 Marko Leppämäki Ylöjärven Urheilijat  9.0 km M45 14:57:30
326 Jani Köpsi Nurmijärven Hiihtoseura  9.0 km M45 14:58:00