FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Sunday, December 29, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 263
Updated: Friday, December 27, 2019 17:27 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Anna-Liisa Häkkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto  9.0 km N35 11:00:30
4 Anniina Jokinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:02:00
5 Siiri Toivanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:02:30
6 Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  9.0 km N18 11:03:00
7 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:03:30
8 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  9.0 km N18 11:04:00
9 Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  9.0 km N18 11:04:30
10 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:05:00
11 Vilma Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:05:30
12 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  9.0 km N18 11:06:00
13 Kaisla Ollila Pakilan Veto  9.0 km N18 11:06:30
14 Venny Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö  9.0 km N18 11:07:00
15 Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km N18 11:07:30
16 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:08:00
17 Sonja Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:08:30
18 Iiris Helander Ski Jyväskylä  9.0 km N18 11:09:00
19 Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:09:30
20 Vilma Kanerva Valkeakosken Haka  9.0 km N18 11:10:00
21 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N18 11:10:30
22 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  9.0 km N18 11:11:00
23 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  9.0 km N18 11:11:30
26 Jatta Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km N20 11:13:00
27 Hilma Ahonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N20 11:13:30
28 Essi Leikas Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km N20 11:14:00
29 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  9.0 km N20 11:14:30
30 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N20 11:15:00
31 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  9.0 km N20 11:15:30
32 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N20 11:16:00
33 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  9.0 km N20 11:16:30
34 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  9.0 km N20 11:17:00
35 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  9.0 km N20 11:17:30
36 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  9.0 km N20 11:18:00
37 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  9.0 km N20 11:18:30
40 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  9.0 km NYL 11:20:00
41 Klaara Leponiemi Viialan Viri  9.0 km NYL 11:20:30
42 Elsa Heinikainen Tampereen Pyrintö  9.0 km NYL 11:21:00
43 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km NYL 11:21:30
44 Camilla Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km NYL 11:22:00
45 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  9.0 km NYL 11:22:30
46 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km NYL 11:23:00
47 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  9.0 km NYL 11:23:30
48 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  9.0 km NYL 11:24:00
49 Terhi Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km NYL 11:24:30
50 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  9.0 km NYL 11:25:00
51 Heta Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  9.0 km NYL 11:25:30
52 Salla Koskela Keravan Urheilijat  9.0 km NYL 11:26:00
61 Markus Välimäki Lempäälän Kisa  12.0 km M35 11:30:30
62 Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto  12.0 km M35 11:31:00
63 Ilkka Heinonen Pargas IF  12.0 km M35 11:31:30
64 Kai Samposalo Kangasalan Kisa  12.0 km M35 11:32:00
65 Jani Koiranen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  12.0 km M35 11:32:30
68 Miika Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  12.0 km M18 11:34:00
69 Juuso Ketonen Orimattilan Jymy  12.0 km M18 11:34:30
70 Daniel Davidsson Tampereen Pyrintö  12.0 km M18 11:35:00
71 Anton Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  12.0 km M18 11:35:30
72 Samuli Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  12.0 km M18 11:36:00
73 Roope Juntunen Kangasalan Kisa  12.0 km M18 11:36:30
74 Atte Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  12.0 km M18 11:37:00
75 Oliver Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  12.0 km M18 11:37:30
76 Sebastian Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö  12.0 km M18 11:38:00
77 Jarkko Lankinen Tampereen Pyrintö  12.0 km M18 11:38:30
78 Eemeli Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  12.0 km M18 11:39:00
79 Juho Veikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  12.0 km M18 11:39:30
80 Aapeli Leppä Raision Kuula  12.0 km M18 11:40:00
81 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  12.0 km M18 11:40:30
82 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla SkiTeam  12.0 km M18 11:41:00
83 Santeri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  12.0 km M18 11:41:30
84 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  12.0 km M18 11:42:00
85 Lauri Pulkkinen Ski Jyväskylä  12.0 km M18 11:42:30
86 Taavi Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  12.0 km M18 11:43:00
87 Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti  12.0 km M18 11:43:30
88 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  12.0 km M18 11:44:00
89 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  12.0 km M18 11:44:30
90 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla SkiTeam  12.0 km M18 11:45:00
93 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  12.0 km M20 11:46:30
94 Onni-Kalle Lahdelma Lahden Hiihtoseura  12.0 km M20 11:47:00
95 Samu Hanska Lahden Hiihtoseura  12.0 km M20 11:47:30
96 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  12.0 km M20 11:48:00
97 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  12.0 km M20 11:48:30
98 Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  12.0 km M20 11:49:00
99 Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  12.0 km M20 11:49:30
100 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  12.0 km M20 11:50:00
101 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  12.0 km M20 11:50:30
102 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  12.0 km M20 11:51:00
103 Casper Hjerpe Norrvalla SkiTeam  12.0 km M20 11:51:30
104 Kalle Ijäs Oulun Hiihtoseura  12.0 km M20 11:52:00
105 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  12.0 km M20 11:52:30
106 --   12.0 km M20 11:53:00
107 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  12.0 km M20 11:53:30
108 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  12.0 km M20 11:54:00
110 Aleksi Sillanpää Rajamäen Kehitys  12.0 km MYL 11:55:00
111 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  12.0 km MYL 11:55:30
112 Aki Kauppinen Pakilan Veto  12.0 km MYL 11:56:00
113 Eevert Toivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  12.0 km MYL 11:56:30
114 Aki Järvelä Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat  12.0 km MYL 11:57:00
115 Roope Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  12.0 km MYL 11:57:30
116 Matti Hakala Tampereen Yritys  12.0 km MYL 11:58:00
117 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  12.0 km MYL 11:58:30
118 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  12.0 km MYL 11:59:00
119 Mikko Harju Jämsänkosken Ilves  12.0 km MYL 11:59:30
120 Miska Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46  12.0 km MYL 12:00:00
121 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  12.0 km MYL 12:00:30
122 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  12.0 km MYL 12:01:00
123 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  12.0 km MYL 12:01:30
124 Joachim Gustafsson IF Femman  12.0 km MYL 12:02:00
125 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  12.0 km MYL 12:02:30
126 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  12.0 km MYL 12:03:00
127 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  12.0 km MYL 12:03:30
128 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  12.0 km MYL 12:04:00
129 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  12.0 km MYL 12:04:30
130 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  12.0 km MYL 12:05:00
131 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  12.0 km MYL 12:05:30
151 Emil Ruissalo Oriveden Ponnistus  1.5 km M08 13:30:30
152 Joosep Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  1.5 km M08 13:31:00
153 Akseli Heinonen Pargas IF  1.5 km M08 13:31:30
156 Mailis Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  1.5 km N08 13:33:00
157 Milja Häkli Teiskon Urheilijat  1.5 km N08 13:33:30
158 Mette Häkkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto  1.5 km N08 13:34:00
159 Emilia Less IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.5 km N08 13:34:30
162 Viljo Linnamaa Kangasalan Kisa  1.5 km M10 13:36:00
163 Niki Sirén Raision Kuula  1.5 km M10 13:36:30
164 Adrian Ducander Pargas IF  1.5 km M10 13:37:00
165 Visa Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  1.5 km M10 13:37:30
166 Okko Koskinen Lempäälän Kisa  1.5 km M10 13:38:00
167 Martti Kulmala Tampereen Pyrintö  1.5 km M10 13:38:30
168 Axel Koiranen Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.5 km M10 13:39:00
169 Rasmus Samposalo Tampereen Pyrintö  1.5 km M10 13:39:30
170 Konsta Koski Kangasalan Kisa  1.5 km M10 13:40:00
171 Elias Heinonen Pargas IF  1.5 km M10 13:40:30
172 Luka Laurila Lempäälän Kisa  1.5 km M10 13:41:00
173 Dominic Davidsson Tampereen Pyrintö  1.5 km M10 13:41:30
174 Aleksi Kivistö Lempäälän Kisa  1.5 km M10 13:42:00
175 Kevin Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46  1.5 km M10 13:42:30
178 Milja Anttila Nakkilan Vire  1.5 km N10 13:44:00
179 Aurora Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.5 km N10 13:44:30
180 Alisa Koskinen Ähtärin Urheilijat  1.5 km N10 13:45:00
181 Iiris Helenius Viialan Viri  1.5 km N10 13:45:30
182 Vilma Pyhtilä Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.5 km N10 13:46:00
183 Hilda Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  1.5 km N10 13:46:30
184 Julia Sköld Nakkilan Vire  1.5 km N10 13:47:00
185 Mette Miettinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.5 km N10 13:47:30
186 Maija Häkli Teiskon Urheilijat  1.5 km N10 13:48:00
187 Jenny Viitanen Noormarkun Nopsa  1.5 km N10 13:48:30
188 Saratuulia Miikkulainen Nakkilan Vire  1.5 km N10 13:49:00
191 Aino Anttila Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 13:50:30
192 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 13:51:00
193 Iiris Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N14 13:51:30
194 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 13:52:00
195 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 13:52:30
196 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 13:53:00
197 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 13:53:30
198 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N14 13:54:00
199 Emma Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 13:54:30
200 Sandra Mariani Tampereen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 13:55:00
201 Matilda Saltbacka Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N14 13:55:30
202 Siiri Laino Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 13:56:00
203 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 13:56:30
204 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 13:57:00
205 Emilia Helmi Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km N14 13:57:30
206 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 13:58:00
207 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 13:58:30
208 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 13:59:00
209 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 13:59:30
210 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 14:00:00
211 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla SkiTeam  3.0 km N14 14:00:30
212 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 14:01:00
213 Kerttu Kulmala Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 14:01:30
214 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:02:00
215 Amanda Saltbacka Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N14 14:02:30
218 Niilo Linnamaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km M12 14:04:00
219 Tuomas Suopajärvi Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km M12 14:04:30
220 Rasmus Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km M12 14:05:00
221 Joona Kivistö Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M12 14:05:30
222 Elias Vähä-Ypyä Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  3.0 km M12 14:06:00
223 --   3.0 km M12 14:06:30
224 Joonas Kolehmainen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M12 14:07:00
225 Onni Vuorinen Perniön Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 14:07:30
226 Eero Hietala Teiskon Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 14:08:00
227 Matias Ruissalo Oriveden Ponnistus  3.0 km M12 14:08:30
228 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M12 14:09:00
229 Aaro Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 14:09:30
230 Jonathan Virta Pargas IF  3.0 km M12 14:10:00
232 Jenny Sköld Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N12 14:11:00
233 Anni Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:11:30
234 Sallamaria Miikkulainen Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N12 14:12:00
235 Aino Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:12:30
236 Kerttu Anttila Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N12 14:13:00
237 Aino Koskinen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N12 14:13:30
238 Nia Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N12 14:14:00
239 Lydia Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:14:30
240 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km N12 14:15:00
241 Ebba Miettinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 14:15:30
242 Aada Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N12 14:16:00
245 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M14 14:17:30
246 Niilo Aivelo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 14:18:00
247 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 14:18:30
248 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M14 14:19:00
249 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  3.0 km M14 14:19:30
250 Olli Lindroos Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km M14 14:20:00
251 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km M14 14:20:30
252 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0 km M14 14:21:00
253 Vincent Ducander Pargas IF  3.0 km M14 14:21:30
254 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M14 14:22:00
255 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 14:22:30
256 Akseli Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 14:23:00
257 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 14:23:30
258 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 14:24:00
259 Noa Lax Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M14 14:24:30
260 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M14 14:25:00
261 Antti Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M14 14:25:30
262 Lauri Lehtisaari Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km M14 14:26:00
263 Benjamin Virta Pargas IF  3.0 km M14 14:26:30
264 Otso Luodeslampi Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km M14 14:27:00
266 Aino Risku Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N16 14:28:00
267 Lotta Sjöblom Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N16 14:28:30
268 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N16 14:29:00
269 Siiri Pekkala Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N16 14:29:30
270 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N16 14:30:00
271 Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N16 14:30:30
272 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N16 14:31:00
273 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N16 14:31:30
274 Rosa Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0 km N16 14:32:00
275 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N16 14:32:30
276 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N16 14:33:00
277 Ella Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N16 14:33:30
278 Heini Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N16 14:34:00
279 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N16 14:34:30
280 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N16 14:35:00
283 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.5 km M16 14:36:30
284 Aukusti Arvola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  4.5 km M16 14:37:00
285 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.5 km M16 14:37:30
286 Topias Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa  4.5 km M16 14:38:00
287 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  4.5 km M16 14:38:30
288 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  4.5 km M16 14:39:00
289 Tuomas Hietala Teiskon Urheilijat  4.5 km M16 14:39:30
290 Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  4.5 km M16 14:40:00
291 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  4.5 km M16 14:40:30
292 Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF  4.5 km M16 14:41:00
293 Lukas Kuuttinen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  4.5 km M16 14:41:30
294 Taneli Salminen Noormarkun Nopsa  4.5 km M16 14:42:00
295 Marius Ducander Pargas IF  4.5 km M16 14:42:30
296 Juho Keskinen Lempäälän Kisa  4.5 km M16 14:43:00
297 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  4.5 km M16 14:43:30
300 Riikka Kalliokoski Pargas IF  4.5 km N45 14:45:00
301 Katri Munukka Ski Jyväskylä  4.5 km N45 14:45:30
304 Jaana Kuittinen Tampereen Yritys  4.5 km N55 14:47:00
307 Antti Ojala Tampereen Pyrintö  4.5 km M65 14:48:30
308 Timo Pullinen Tampereen Maratonklubi  4.5 km M65 14:49:00
309 Väinö Pääkkö Kankaantaan Kisa  4.5 km M65 14:49:30
311 Ilari Köykkä Kankaanpään Urheilijat  9.0 km M55 14:50:30
Page / 2
Racers per page: