FIS Härkösten Hiihdot

Saturday, December 21, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ristijärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 47
Updated: Thursday, December 19, 2019 22:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: https://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/fis-harkosten-hiihdot/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
207 Joel Ikonen Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL 12:43:30
208 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km MYL 12:44:00
209 Arttu Mäkiaho Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:44:30
210 Lauri Peltoniemi Saloisten Reipas  10.0 km MYL 12:45:00
211 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:45:30
212 Tuomas Ranto Team Skiers  10.0 km MYL 12:46:00
213 Riku Ollikainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:46:30
214 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 12:47:00
215 Miska Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km MYL 12:47:30
216 Samuli Schroderus Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:48:00
217 Eric Storvall IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL 12:48:30
218 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:49:00
219 Ville Maunuksela Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 12:49:30
220 Tuomas Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL 12:50:00
221 Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 12:50:30
222 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:51:00
223 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 12:51:30
224 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:52:00
225 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL 12:52:30
226 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 12:53:00
227 Aku Nikander Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL 12:53:30
228 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:54:00
229 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 12:54:30
230 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 12:55:00
231 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  10.0 km MYL 12:55:30
232 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL 12:56:00
233 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 12:56:30
234 Miikka Kinnunen Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL 12:57:00
235 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:57:30
236 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km MYL 12:58:00
237 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys  10.0 km MYL 12:58:30
238 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL 12:59:00
239 Miro Karppanen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 12:59:30
240 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:00:00
241 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km MYL 13:00:30
242 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 13:01:00
243 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:01:30
244 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL 13:02:00
245 Juuso Mäkelä Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL 13:02:30
246 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km MYL 13:03:00
247 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:03:30
248 Topi Kuorelahti Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL 13:04:00
249 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL 13:04:30
250 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:05:00
251 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL 13:05:30
252 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL 13:06:00
253 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 13:06:30