FIS Härkösten Hiihdot

Saturday, December 21, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ristijärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 92
Updated: Thursday, December 19, 2019 22:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: https://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/fis-harkosten-hiihdot/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
64 Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto  5.0 km M45 11:32:00
65 Jouni Mäkäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M45 11:32:30
66 Petri Pieviläinen Ristijärven Pyry  5.0 km M45 11:33:00
67 Janne Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M45 11:33:30
68 Ismo Parkkonen IF Åsarna  5.0 km M45 11:34:00
69 Ilkka Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M45 11:34:30
71 Jorma Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M55 11:35:30
72 Petri Kinnunen Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km M55 11:36:00
73 Marco Sang Suomussalmen Rasti  5.0 km M55 11:36:30
74 Ari Svanberg Lapinlahden Veto  5.0 km M55 11:37:00
75 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna  5.0 km M55 11:37:30
77 Atte Pelkonen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 11:38:30
78 Teemu Honkanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 11:39:00
79 Jaakko Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 11:39:30
80 Matias Uusitalo Iin Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 11:40:00
81 Kerto Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km M14 11:40:30
82 Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 11:41:00
83 Juho Hyyryläinen Vaalan Karhu  5.0 km M14 11:41:30
84 Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 11:42:00
85 Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 11:42:30
86 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 11:43:00
88 Luukas Mäkelä Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:44:00
89 Topias Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M16 11:44:30
90 Juuso Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:45:00
91 Tuomas Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km M16 11:45:30
92 Kouta Heiskanen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M16 11:46:00
93 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M16 11:46:30
94 Aapo Kurttila Utajärven Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 11:47:00
96 Iina Savolainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:48:00
97 Sanni Pirttikoski Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:48:30
98 Inka Lakanen Perhon Kiri  5.0 km N16 11:49:00
99 Anni Niku Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 11:49:30
100 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 11:50:00
101 Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry  5.0 km N16 11:50:30
102 Katriina Vuollet Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:51:00
103 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:51:30
104 Sissi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:52:00
105 Siiri Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:52:30
106 Ida Niskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N16 11:53:00
111 Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:55:30
112 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:56:00
113 Elsa Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N18 11:56:30
114 Sofia Niskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N18 11:57:00
115 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  5.0 km N18 11:57:30
116 Sanni Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 11:58:00
117 Emilia Kähkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:58:30
118 Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:59:00
119 Emilia Irvankoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:59:30
120 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 12:00:00
121 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 12:00:30
122 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 12:01:00
123 Hannah Smart Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 12:01:30
124 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:02:00
125 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 12:02:30
126 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 12:03:00
128 Aino-Maria Linna Team Skiers  5.0 km N20 12:04:00
129 Seela Peuralahti Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:04:30
130 Jemina Böök Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N20 12:05:00
131 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:05:30
132 Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:06:00
133 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 12:06:30
134 Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 12:07:00
135 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N20 12:07:30
136 Keidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N20 12:08:00
137 Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N20 12:08:30
139 Saana Lahdelma Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km NYL 12:09:30
140 Tellervo Ranto Team Skiers  5.0 km NYL 12:10:00
141 Miia Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:10:30
142 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 12:11:00
143 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km NYL 12:11:30
144 Marjut Turunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:12:00
145 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:12:30
146 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  5.0 km NYL 12:13:00
147 Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km NYL 12:13:30
148 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km NYL 12:14:00
149 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km NYL 12:14:30
150 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km NYL 12:15:00
151 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:15:30
152 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 12:16:00
153 Heli Heiskanen Team Skiers  5.0 km NYL 12:16:30
154 Heta Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km NYL 12:17:00
155 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  5.0 km NYL 12:17:30
156 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km NYL 12:18:00
157 Tiina Idström Inarin Yritys  5.0 km NYL 12:18:30
158 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km NYL 12:19:00
159 Josefiina Böök Jämin Jänne  5.0 km NYL 12:19:30
160 Laura Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 12:20:00
161 Eeva Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:20:30
162 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km NYL 12:21:00
163 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  5.0 km NYL 12:21:30
164 Jasmi Joensuu Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:22:00
165 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km NYL 12:22:30