FIS Härkösten Hiihdot

Saturday, December 21, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ristijärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 37
Updated: Thursday, December 19, 2019 22:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: https://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/fis-harkosten-hiihdot/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
22 Viivi Koponen Laitasaaren Veto  3.0 km N12 11:11:00
23 Annika Heikkinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 11:11:30
24 Ruusa Väisänen Ristijärven Pyry  3.0 km N12 11:12:00
25 Hilda Moilanen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km N12 11:12:30
26 Venja Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 11:13:00
27 Helmi Leinonen Utajärven Urheilijat  3.0 km N12 11:13:30
28 Venla Kivelä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  3.0 km N12 11:14:00
30 Juha Komu Iisalmen Visa  3.0 km M12 11:15:00
31 Kent Lindholm Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor  3.0 km M12 11:15:30
32 Matias Tihinen Laitasaaren Veto  3.0 km M12 11:16:00
33 Iiro Säisä Iisalmen Visa  3.0 km M12 11:16:30
34 Juho Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  3.0 km M12 11:17:00
35 Niilo Jäppinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:17:30
36 Joel Mäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 11:18:00
37 Nico Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M12 11:18:30
38 Väinö Kurttila Utajärven Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 11:19:00
39 Karri Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:19:30
41 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 11:20:30
42 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N14 11:21:00
43 Elina Kansanaho Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:21:30
44 Selma Mäkäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:22:00
45 Anlourdees Veerpalu Skiclub Joulu  3.0 km N14 11:22:30
46 Ranja Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:23:00
47 Helinä Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski  3.0 km N14 11:23:30
48 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 11:24:00
49 Lania Karim Kempeleen Kiri  3.0 km N14 11:24:30
50 Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km N14 11:25:00
52 Pertti Oikarinen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km M65 11:26:00
53 Aito Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M65 11:26:30
54 Eero Mykkänen Lapinlahden Veto  3.0 km M65 11:27:00
55 Sauli Hujanen Iisalmen Visa  3.0 km M65 11:27:30
56 Eero Okkonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M65 11:28:00
57 Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät  3.0 km M65 11:28:30
58 Keijo Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura  3.0 km M65 11:29:00
59 Kari Hyttinen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km M65 11:29:30
60 Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva  3.0 km M65 11:30:00
62 Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km N55 11:31:00