FIS Härkösten Hiihdot

Saturday, December 21, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ristijärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 226
Updated: Thursday, December 19, 2019 22:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: https://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/fis-harkosten-hiihdot/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
2 Valpuri Heikkinen Ski Jyväskylä  1.0 km N08 11:01:00
3 Kiira Sirviö Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.0 km N08 11:01:30
5 Johannes Könttä Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.0 km M08 11:02:30
6 Elias Tihinen Laitasaaren Veto  1.0 km M08 11:03:00
8 Milja Tihinen Laitasaaren Veto  2.0 km N10 11:04:00
9 Eevi Juka Laitasaaren Veto  2.0 km N10 11:04:30
10 Selena Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  2.0 km N10 11:05:00
11 Fanni Rantaeskola Suomussalmen Rasti  2.0 km N10 11:05:30
12 Sofi Rinta Laitasaaren Veto  2.0 km N10 11:06:00
13 Kaisla Vuollet Sotkamon Jymy  2.0 km N10 11:06:30
15 Herkko Heikkinen Ski Jyväskylä  2.0 km M10 11:07:30
16 Veikko Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:08:00
17 Konsta Koski Kangasalan Kisa  2.0 km M10 11:08:30
18 Kyrö Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  2.0 km M10 11:09:00
19 Andorres Veerpalu Skiclub Joulu  2.0 km M10 11:09:30
20 Hannes Leinonen Utajärven Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 11:10:00
22 Viivi Koponen Laitasaaren Veto  3.0 km N12 11:11:00
23 Annika Heikkinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 11:11:30
24 Ruusa Väisänen Ristijärven Pyry  3.0 km N12 11:12:00
25 Hilda Moilanen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km N12 11:12:30
26 Venja Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 11:13:00
27 Helmi Leinonen Utajärven Urheilijat  3.0 km N12 11:13:30
28 Venla Kivelä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  3.0 km N12 11:14:00
30 Juha Komu Iisalmen Visa  3.0 km M12 11:15:00
31 Kent Lindholm Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor  3.0 km M12 11:15:30
32 Matias Tihinen Laitasaaren Veto  3.0 km M12 11:16:00
33 Iiro Säisä Iisalmen Visa  3.0 km M12 11:16:30
34 Juho Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  3.0 km M12 11:17:00
35 Niilo Jäppinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:17:30
36 Joel Mäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 11:18:00
37 Nico Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M12 11:18:30
38 Väinö Kurttila Utajärven Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 11:19:00
39 Karri Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:19:30
41 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 11:20:30
42 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N14 11:21:00
43 Elina Kansanaho Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:21:30
44 Selma Mäkäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:22:00
45 Anlourdees Veerpalu Skiclub Joulu  3.0 km N14 11:22:30
46 Ranja Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:23:00
47 Helinä Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski  3.0 km N14 11:23:30
48 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 11:24:00
49 Lania Karim Kempeleen Kiri  3.0 km N14 11:24:30
50 Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km N14 11:25:00
52 Pertti Oikarinen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km M65 11:26:00
53 Aito Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M65 11:26:30
54 Eero Mykkänen Lapinlahden Veto  3.0 km M65 11:27:00
55 Sauli Hujanen Iisalmen Visa  3.0 km M65 11:27:30
56 Eero Okkonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M65 11:28:00
57 Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät  3.0 km M65 11:28:30
58 Keijo Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura  3.0 km M65 11:29:00
59 Kari Hyttinen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km M65 11:29:30
60 Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva  3.0 km M65 11:30:00
62 Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km N55 11:31:00
64 Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto  5.0 km M45 11:32:00
65 Jouni Mäkäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M45 11:32:30
66 Petri Pieviläinen Ristijärven Pyry  5.0 km M45 11:33:00
67 Janne Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M45 11:33:30
68 Ismo Parkkonen IF Åsarna  5.0 km M45 11:34:00
69 Ilkka Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M45 11:34:30
71 Jorma Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M55 11:35:30
72 Petri Kinnunen Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km M55 11:36:00
73 Marco Sang Suomussalmen Rasti  5.0 km M55 11:36:30
74 Ari Svanberg Lapinlahden Veto  5.0 km M55 11:37:00
75 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna  5.0 km M55 11:37:30
77 Atte Pelkonen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 11:38:30
78 Teemu Honkanen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 11:39:00
79 Jaakko Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 11:39:30
80 Matias Uusitalo Iin Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 11:40:00
81 Kerto Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km M14 11:40:30
82 Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 11:41:00
83 Juho Hyyryläinen Vaalan Karhu  5.0 km M14 11:41:30
84 Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 11:42:00
85 Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 11:42:30
86 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 11:43:00
88 Luukas Mäkelä Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:44:00
89 Topias Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M16 11:44:30
90 Juuso Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:45:00
91 Tuomas Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km M16 11:45:30
92 Kouta Heiskanen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M16 11:46:00
93 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M16 11:46:30
94 Aapo Kurttila Utajärven Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 11:47:00
96 Iina Savolainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:48:00
97 Sanni Pirttikoski Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:48:30
98 Inka Lakanen Perhon Kiri  5.0 km N16 11:49:00
99 Anni Niku Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 11:49:30
100 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.0 km N16 11:50:00
101 Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry  5.0 km N16 11:50:30
102 Katriina Vuollet Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:51:00
103 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:51:30
104 Sissi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:52:00
105 Siiri Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:52:30
106 Ida Niskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N16 11:53:00
111 Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:55:30
112 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:56:00
113 Elsa Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N18 11:56:30
114 Sofia Niskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N18 11:57:00
115 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  5.0 km N18 11:57:30
116 Sanni Pulkkinen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 11:58:00
117 Emilia Kähkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:58:30
118 Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:59:00
119 Emilia Irvankoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 11:59:30
120 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 12:00:00
121 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 12:00:30
122 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 12:01:00
123 Hannah Smart Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 12:01:30
124 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:02:00
125 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 12:02:30
126 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N18 12:03:00
128 Aino-Maria Linna Team Skiers  5.0 km N20 12:04:00
129 Seela Peuralahti Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:04:30
130 Jemina Böök Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N20 12:05:00
131 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:05:30
132 Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:06:00
133 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 12:06:30
134 Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 12:07:00
135 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N20 12:07:30
136 Keidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N20 12:08:00
137 Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N20 12:08:30
139 Saana Lahdelma Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km NYL 12:09:30
140 Tellervo Ranto Team Skiers  5.0 km NYL 12:10:00
141 Miia Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:10:30
142 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 12:11:00
143 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km NYL 12:11:30
144 Marjut Turunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:12:00
145 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:12:30
146 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  5.0 km NYL 12:13:00
147 Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km NYL 12:13:30
148 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km NYL 12:14:00
149 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km NYL 12:14:30
150 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km NYL 12:15:00
151 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 12:15:30
152 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 12:16:00
153 Heli Heiskanen Team Skiers  5.0 km NYL 12:16:30
154 Heta Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km NYL 12:17:00
155 Silja Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  5.0 km NYL 12:17:30
156 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km NYL 12:18:00
157 Tiina Idström Inarin Yritys  5.0 km NYL 12:18:30
158 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km NYL 12:19:00
159 Josefiina Böök Jämin Jänne  5.0 km NYL 12:19:30
160 Laura Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 12:20:00
161 Eeva Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:20:30
162 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km NYL 12:21:00
163 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  5.0 km NYL 12:21:30
164 Jasmi Joensuu Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:22:00
165 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km NYL 12:22:30
170 Marko Törmänen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 12:25:00
171 Jukka Oikarinen Suomussalmen Rasti  10.0 km M35 12:25:30
172 Viljo Juntunen Ristijärven Pyry  10.0 km M35 12:26:00
173 Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä Inarin Yritys  10.0 km M35 12:26:30
174 Petteri Arovainio Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M35 12:27:00
175 Juho Kämäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 12:27:30
177 Perttu Reponen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:28:30
178 Arttu Heilala Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M18 12:29:00
179 Lasse Komu Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M18 12:29:30
180 Atte Rahikkala Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M18 12:30:00
181 Konsta Mäntyvaara Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 12:30:30
182 Pyry Rannikko Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:31:00
183 Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:31:30
184 Onni Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 12:32:00
185 Topias Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:32:30
186 Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:33:00
187 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M18 12:33:30
188 Anders Veerpalu Skiclub Joulu  10.0 km M18 12:34:00
189 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:34:30
190 Niko Anttola Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M18 12:35:00
191 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:35:30
193 Erkka Kangas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M20 12:36:30
194 Eetu Lakanen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M20 12:37:00
195 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M20 12:37:30
196 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 12:38:00
197 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M20 12:38:30
198 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  10.0 km M20 12:39:00
199 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M20 12:39:30
200 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 12:40:00
201 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M20 12:40:30
202 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 12:41:00
203 Saku Siren Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 12:41:30
204 Otto Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 12:42:00
205 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M20 12:42:30
207 Joel Ikonen Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL 12:43:30
208 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka  10.0 km MYL 12:44:00
209 Arttu Mäkiaho Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:44:30
210 Lauri Peltoniemi Saloisten Reipas  10.0 km MYL 12:45:00
211 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:45:30
212 Tuomas Ranto Team Skiers  10.0 km MYL 12:46:00
213 Riku Ollikainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:46:30
214 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 12:47:00
215 Miska Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km MYL 12:47:30
216 Samuli Schroderus Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:48:00
217 Eric Storvall IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL 12:48:30
218 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:49:00
219 Ville Maunuksela Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 12:49:30
220 Tuomas Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km MYL 12:50:00
221 Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 12:50:30
222 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:51:00
223 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 12:51:30
224 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:52:00
225 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL 12:52:30
226 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 12:53:00
227 Aku Nikander Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL 12:53:30
228 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:54:00
229 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 12:54:30
230 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 12:55:00
231 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  10.0 km MYL 12:55:30
232 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL 12:56:00
233 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 12:56:30
234 Miikka Kinnunen Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL 12:57:00
235 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:57:30
236 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km MYL 12:58:00
237 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys  10.0 km MYL 12:58:30
238 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  10.0 km MYL 12:59:00
239 Miro Karppanen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 12:59:30
240 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 13:00:00
241 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km MYL 13:00:30
242 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 13:01:00
243 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:01:30
244 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km MYL 13:02:00
245 Juuso Mäkelä Pohti Skiteam  10.0 km MYL 13:02:30
246 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km MYL 13:03:00
247 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:03:30
248 Topi Kuorelahti Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL 13:04:00
249 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL 13:04:30
250 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 13:05:00
251 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL 13:05:30
252 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL 13:06:00
253 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 13:06:30