19-12-2019 Results Thurs Sea Swim

Thursday, December 19, 2019 18:13 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 111
Updated: Friday, December 27, 2019 11:08 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Long 3 Slowest Red cap
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Leighton Matheson   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 44 M 15:01
8 Murray Higgs   Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 50 M 15:01
11 Paula Meer non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 47 F 15:01
75 Kay Stansbury-Ward   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 42 F 15:01
134 Ralph Hetzel   Long Course 70+ Long 3 Slowest Red cap 75 M 15:01
161 Monique Day non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 44 F 15:01
177 Jill Bann   Long Course 60-69 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 63 F 15:01
198 Les Le Bas   Long Course 70+ Long 3 Slowest Red cap 75 M 15:01
199 Stephanie Gray   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 42 F 15:01
242 Liz Coke   Long Course 60-69 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 61 F 15:01
281 Odette Llewellin   Long Course 60-69 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 67 F 15:01
286 Sally Albrecht   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 44 F 15:01
305 Kevin Edgar   Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 54 M 15:01
366 Andrew McNicoll   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 49 M 15:01
385 Fiona Young   Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 56 F 15:01
422 Reid Carnegie   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 41 M 15:01
458 Sophie Best   Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 42 F 15:01
459 Sean Trengrove   Long Course 60-69 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 61 M 15:01
807 Polina Stucke   Long Course 30-39 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 32 F 15:01