19-12-2019 Results Thurs Sea Swim

Thursday, December 19, 2019 18:13 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 24
Updated: Friday, December 27, 2019 11:08 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
9 Monica Pausina   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 46 F 0:00
14 Ruth Leckey   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 53 F 0:00
16 Libby Brown   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 34 F 0:00
44 Esther Sassenburg   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 55 F 0:00
50 Ross Sneddon   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 56 M 0:00
85 Olivia Huata - Findlay   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
150 Pauline Shoemack   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 60 F 0:00
186 Ariah Bayley   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
213 Brooke Swan   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 F 0:00
221 Erin O'Connor   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 43 F 0:00
255 Helen MacKay   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 17 F 0:00
288 Adrienne Wylde   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 54 F 0:00
306 Mia Langley   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 16 F 0:00
394 Corey Tremblay   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 0:00
429 Noah Brehaut   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 M 0:00
528 Emily Chadderton   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
584 Steve Granger   Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 71 M 0:00
808 Ryan Ward wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 0:00
831 Finn Bryant non-wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 0:00
832 Sophie Nichols   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 15 F 0:00
834 Andrea Campbell   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 50 F 0:00
844 Lilly Claridge   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 0:00
850 Sarah Allen   Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 44 F 0:00
852 Jasper Sneddon   Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 M 0:00