VILLAGRAN CORRE 2

Sunday, December 15, 2019 08:23 (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Villagran, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Updated: Tuesday, December 17, 2019 22:34 (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
462 Ulloa Hernández Raymundo Sarabia - S/C  MASTER 43 M 08:23:11
463 René Cantor Gasca Villagrán - Aguilas unidas  MASTER 66 M 08:23:11
464 guillermo orozco gutierrez celaya - hospirunners  MASTER 54 M 08:23:11
465 Daniel Garcia celaya - Social runners  MASTER 41 M 08:23:11
466 JUAN BELMAN RAMIREZ Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 45 M 08:23:11
467 Gerardo Vázquez Cervantes Villagrán - Aguilas unidas  MASTER 45 M 08:23:11
468 Salas Lira Jhosf Jesús Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 42 M 08:23:11
469 JUAN JESUS MUÑOZ BARAJAS Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 42 M 08:23:11
470 Eusebio Vazquez Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 45 M 08:23:11
471 Rodolfo Rangel Gallardo Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 40 M 08:23:11
472 hernandez zepeda carlos manuel celaya - hospirunners  MASTER 49 M 08:23:11
473 TIMOTEO TENIENTE celaya - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 45 M 08:23:11
474 ANDRES MENDEZ Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 46 M 08:23:11
475 Francisco SantaRosa Yepez Villagrán - S/C  MASTER 53 M 08:23:11
476 Vazquez ramirez jesus gustavo Villagran gto - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 57 M 08:23:11
477 Fernando Tovar celaya - Social runners  MASTER 45 M 08:23:11
478 BE RAMIREZ JAVIER ENRIQUE celaya - Social runners  MASTER 44 M 08:23:11
479 Pedro Cruz celaya - Los social runers  MASTER 47 M 08:23:11
480 OJEDA SANCHEZ MOISES celaya - Social runners  MASTER 44 M 08:23:11
481 PUENTES ZARATE MARTIN celaya - Social runners  MASTER 55 M 08:23:11
482 Javier Gasca Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 46 M 08:23:11
483 PEDRO AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ Villagrán - S/C  MASTER 59 M 08:23:11
484 Eloy Aguilar Teran Celaya Gto - S/C  MASTER 41 M 08:23:11
485 José Guadalupe García Escobedo Valle de Santiago - Masters Running  MASTER 52 M 08:23:11
486 Francisco González García Valle de Santiago - Masters Running  MASTER 58 M 08:23:11
539 Avendaño Hernandez Roberto Jair celaya - Club km. 39  MASTER 44 M 08:23:11
540 Neri Estrada Tierrafría - Aguaje Tierrafría  MASTER 49 M 08:23:11
541 FRANCISCO MONTERO MENDOZA Villagrán - Villagrán Corre  MASTER 55 M 08:23:11
542 Alfonso Colorado Planarte   MASTER 49 M 08:23:11
543 Jose Cruz Gutierrez   MASTER 40 M 08:23:11
544 Raymundo Hernandez   MASTER 48 M 08:23:11
545 Alvaro Montañez Sierra   MASTER M 08:23:11
546 Fernando Rico   MASTER 53 M 08:23:11
548 Francisco Toledo   MASTER 49 M 08:23:11
52 Corredor 26   MASTER 08:23:11