Aroostook League HS Dec 12, 2019

Thursday, December 12, 2019 3:01 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Fort Kent, ME, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 77
Updated: Thursday, December 12, 2019 4:57 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Fort Kent Outdoor Center
Race website: www.fortkentoc.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Mya Eno FORT KENT  HSG F 0:00
2 Macey Wakem CARIBOU  HSG F 0:00
3 Dolcie Tanguay MSSM  HSG F 0:00
4 Abigail Streinz IND  HSG F 0:00
5 Willow Hall ASHLAND  HSG F 0:30
6 Emma Pelletier MADAWASKA  HSG F 0:30
7 Amanda Winslow PRESQUE ISLE  HSG F 0:30
8 Nancy Martin FORT KENT  HSG F 0:30
9 Abigail Wimmer CARIBOU  HSG F 1:00
10 Lydian Frost MSSM  HSG F 1:00
11 Hailey Blanchette MADAWASKA  HSG F 1:00
12 Maddie Jackson PRESQUE ISLE  HSG F 1:00
13 Rylee Sibley FORT KENT  HSG F 1:30
14 Kayley Bell CARIBOU  HSG F 1:30
15 Brice Carson MSSM  HSG F 1:30
16 Grace Robinson MADAWASKA  HSG F 1:30
17 Brenna Wasson PRESQUE ISLE  HSG F 2:00
18 Emma Landry FORT KENT  HSG F 2:00
19 Emma Hixon CARIBOU  HSG F 2:00
20 Madison McCarthy MSSM  HSG F 2:00
21 Mimi Nquyen PRESQUE ISLE  HSG F 2:30
22 Elly Sirios FORT KENT  HSG F 2:30
23 Chloe Sleeper CARIBOU  HSG F 2:30
24 Shelby Carson MSSM  HSG F 2:30
25 Kennedy Ashby FORT KENT  HSG F 3:00
26 Brooke Moir CARIBOU  HSG F 3:00
27 Evyn Lally MSSM  HSG F 3:00
29 Esther Grange FORT KENT  HSG F 3:30
30 Victoria Leavitt CARIBOU  HSG F 3:30
32 Mira Kelly FORT KENT  HSG F 3:30
33 Sage Dubay CARIBOU  HSG F 4:00
34 Jasmine LeClair PRESQUE ISLE  HSG F 4:00
35 Annabelle Reardon FORT KENT  HSG F 4:00
36 Aida Smith CARIBOU  HSG F 4:00
37 Celeste Ryder FORT KENT  HSG F 4:30
38 Janella Padilla CARIBOU  HSG F 4:30
39 Genevieve Naranja FORT KENT  HSG F 4:30
40 Heather Demerchant CARIBOU  HSG F 4:30
50 Miguel Sanclemente FORT KENT  HSB M 10:00
51 Malachi Willey CARIBOU  HSB M 10:00
52 Harrison Walters MSSM  HSB M 10:00
53 Sam Bosse IND  HSB M 10:00
54 Dane Driscoll ASHLAND  HSB M 10:30
55 Matt Cyr MADAWASKA  HSB M 10:30
58 Dakota Yakei CARIBOU  HSB M 11:00
59 Aryan Bawa MSSM  HSB M 11:00
60 Tristan Pelletier ASHLAND  HSB M 11:00
61 Dominic Lagasse MADAWASKA  HSB M 11:00
62 David Hubacher PRESQUE ISLE  HSB M 11:30
63 Cole Bennett FORT KENT  HSB M 11:30
64 Carter Belanger CARIBOU  HSB M 11:30
65 William Whitman MSSM  HSB M 11:30
66 Clark Condon ASHLAND  HSB M 12:00
67 Justin Pelletier MADAWASKA  HSB M 12:00
68 Sam Albert FORT KENT  HSB M 12:00
69 Brady Miller CARIBOU  HSB M 12:00
70 Greyson Orne MSSM  HSB M 12:30
71 Zac Burby ASHLAND  HSB M 12:30
72 Brandon Ringuette MADAWASKA  HSB M 12:30
74 Justin Pelletier MSSM  HSB M 13:00
75 Micah Calhoun ASHLAND  HSB M 13:00
76 Jacob Daigle MADAWASKA  HSB M 13:00
77 Alden Wilcox CARIBOU  HSB M 13:00
78 Connor St. Peter MSSM  HSB M 13:30
79 Lucien Hammond ASHLAND  HSB M 13:30
80 Alex Ring CARIBOU  HSB M 13:30
82 Owen MacLearn ASHLAND  HSB M 14:00
83 Jordan Duplessie CARIBOU  HSB M 14:00
84 Henry Donahue MSSM  HSB M 14:00
85 James Cherrier CARIBOU  HSB M 14:00
86 Maxwell Akom MSSM  HSB M 14:30
87 Colin Poitras CARIBOU  HSB M 14:30
89 Michael Cyr CARIBOU  HSB M 14:30
90 Peter Butera MSSM  HSB M 15:00
91 Ephraim Willey CARIBOU  HSB M 15:00
92 Sam Griffin MSSM  HSB M 15:00
93 Ryan Dee CARIBOU  HSB M 15:00