Dark Peaks Marathon 2019

Saturday, December 7, 2019 09:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Langsett, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 69
Updated: Monday, December 9, 2019 19:46 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Peakrunners
Race website: www.peakrunners.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Dark Peaks Marathon 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
113 Pete Watson   M 09:00:00
61 Lee Parker   M 09:00:00
117 Howard Calvert   M 09:00:00
32 Robert Dyjak   M 09:00:00
23 Holly Rush   F 09:00:00
91 Laurenz Gerger   M 09:00:00
9 Scott Hutchinson   M 09:00:00
34 James Burton Dark Peak Fell Runners  M 09:00:00
63 Joseph Dunn St Albans Striders  M 09:00:00
101 Stephen Worsley Military  M 09:00:00
74 Russell Crane Sevenoaks AC  M 09:00:00
7 Nick Humphrey-Taylor   M 09:00:00
81 Arthur Law Holme Pierrepont RC  M 09:00:00
103 Edward Blows   M 09:00:00
88 William Law Royston Runners  M 09:00:00
104 Matthew Cromack   M 09:00:00
105 Tom Archer   M 09:00:00
86 John Mason   M 09:00:00
100 Claire Howard Totley AC  F 09:00:00
95 Will Steele Dulwich Runners AC  M 09:00:00
78 Janusz Siodmiak Dark Peak Fell Runners  M 09:00:00
44 Michelle Vallance Notts Women Runners  F 09:00:00
45 Judith Richardson Notts Women Runners  F 09:00:00
111 Jacob Edmonds   M 09:00:00
65 Thomas Clifford   M 09:00:00
8 Joshua Mackey   M 09:00:00
26 Philip Nicholls   M 09:00:00
14 Euan Soutter   M 09:00:00
15 Grace Cosgrove   F 09:00:00
87 Samantha Hatton Southwell Running Club  F 09:00:00
83 Tom Makin-Bell   M 09:00:00
20 Matt Thomasson   M 09:00:00
93 Andrew Haynes Matlock Athletic Club  M 09:00:00
49 Wilder Bullard   M 09:00:00
70 Simon Stowe   M 09:00:00
58 Michael Higgs   M 09:00:00
68 Nicholas Genever Garden City Runners  M 09:00:00
31 Stephen Moat   M 09:00:00
30 Ryan Murray   M 09:00:00
48 Mark Stanbridge Macclesfield Harriers & AC  M 09:00:00
39 Steve Bruce   M 09:00:00
110 Jon Burch Matlock Athletic Club  M 09:00:00
109 Abigail Waterfall Matlock Athletic Club  F 09:00:00
16 Yury Vinkov   M 09:00:00
82 Gretel Hardwick Holme Pierrepont RC  F 09:00:00
89 Susan Hinde Saddleworth Runners Club  F 09:00:00
72 Craig Norris   M 09:00:00
19 Ken Dowzer   M 09:00:00
98 Amanda Porter   F 09:00:00
79 Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners  M 09:00:00
33 Filipe Cardoso   M 09:00:00
43 Anthony Larsen Vegan Runners UK  M 09:00:00
118 Stuart Hughes   M 09:00:00
56 Mark Johnson   M 09:00:00
21 Adam Dracott   M 09:00:00
90 Jamie Hinde   M 09:00:00
99 Rob Law   M 09:00:00
52 Russell Smart   M 09:00:00
53 Marcus Smart   M 09:00:00
18 Lewis Whitaker   M 09:00:00
102 Mark Wallwork   M 09:00:00
50 Chris Hardman Trentham RC  M 09:00:00
94 Jenny Whiston Trentham RC  F 09:00:00
77 Paul Hoban Trentham RC  M 09:00:00
62 Jamie Nicol   M 09:00:00
22 Caroline Ferry   F 09:00:00
67 Jason Mould Cheadle RC  M 09:00:00
73 Kam Kaur   F 09:00:00
119 Richard Laycock   M 09:00:00