Raynedeer Run 2019

Sunday, December 8, 2019 09:31 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Rayne, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 104
Updated: Sunday, December 8, 2019 16:01 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Hare and Tortoise Running
Race website: www.hareandtortoiserunning.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Raynedeer Run 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
730 Neil Addington Lonely Goat Running Club  Default 54 M 09:31:45
731 Tina Agombar MRG  Default 44 F 09:31:45
733 Sean Allison Benfleet Running Club  Default 51 M 09:31:45
734 Carla Allison   Default 45 F 09:31:45
735 Amanda Armstrong   Default 54 F 09:31:45
736 Paul Arnold   Default 46 M 09:31:45
737 Yolande Arnold   Default 50 F 09:31:45
738 Michael Ball Harwich Runners  Default 51 M 09:31:45
739 Allen Ball Running Colchester  Default 47 M 09:31:45
740 Helen Barnes-Martin Harlow Running Club  Default 52 F 09:31:45
741 Tessa Bates   Default 41 F 09:31:45
743 Liz Bernard   Default 51 F 09:31:45
744 Vic Bojan   Default 69 M 09:31:45
745 Ian Brazier Little Baddow Ridge Runners  Default 47 M 09:31:45
750 Christopher Cant Ipswich Triathlon Club  Default 46 M 09:31:45
751 Scott Chapman SPS Oddballs  Default 34 M 09:31:45
752 Darren Chaston Rayleigh RAT Runners  Default 38 M 09:31:45
753 Anthony Chatters   Default 38 M 09:31:45
754 Dan Taylor   Default 46 M 09:31:45
755 Jane Clark   Default 51 F 09:31:45
756 Teresa Clark   Default 55 F 09:31:45
758 Jackie Collins Felixstowe Road Runners  Default 55 F 09:31:45
759 Katrina Copping Felixstowe Road Runners  Default 51 F 09:31:45
760 Neil Cornelius Hockley Trail Runners  Default 47 M 09:31:45
761 Matt Coughlan   Default 39 M 09:31:45
762 Keith Passingham Flyers Southend  Default 68 M 09:31:45
763 Ruth Cowlin   Default 54 F 09:31:45
764 Bryony Craze Environment Agency  Default 36 F 09:31:45
765 Chris Davey   Default 49 M 09:31:45
766 Katherine Davison Flyers Southend  Default 46 F 09:31:45
767 Lisa Dove   Default 37 F 09:31:45
768 Deirdre Duffy   Default 38 F 09:31:45
770 Jo Eldred MRG  Default 65 F 09:31:45
772 Paula Evans MRG  Default 47 F 09:31:45
774 Cathryn Fifield Lonely Goat Running Club  Default 53 F 09:31:45
775 Sue Fleming   Default 60 F 09:31:45
776 Christina Foreman   Default 74 F 09:31:45
777 Kim Foster Girls Go Running  Default 47 F 09:31:45
778 Adrian Frost Colchester Harriers  Default 50 M 09:31:45
779 Deb Garfield Vegan Runners UK  Default 46 F 09:31:45
780 Samantha Godden   Default 34 F 09:31:45
781 Apryl Hammett 100 Marathon Club  Default 47 F 09:31:45
782 Kayleigh Heard   Default 30 F 09:31:45
785 Peter Hefford Mudda Fudders OCR  Default 38 M 09:31:45
787 Andrew Hollock Running Colchester  Default 47 M 09:31:45
788 Sylvia Houghton   Default 45 F 09:31:45
789 Lisa Houghton Running Colchester  Default 49 F 09:31:45
790 Mark Howard   Default 39 M 09:31:45
791 Andrea Hunt   Default 40 F 09:31:45
792 Robert Hunt   Default 59 M 09:31:45
794 Lynwen James   Default 48 F 09:31:45
796 Maxine Jones   Default 59 F 09:31:45
797 Jill Joyce   Default 48 F 09:31:45
799 Lucy Keam-George   Default 38 F 09:31:45
800 Martin Kemp Running Colchester  Default 47 M 09:31:45
801 Felicity Kemp Running Colchester  Default 38 F 09:31:45
802 Nastassja Kirk   Default 31 F 09:31:45
805 Mark Lashmar   Default 37 M 09:31:45
806 Ian Lawson Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners  Default 59 M 09:31:45
807 Annabel Marriott   Default 37 F 09:31:45
808 Claire Lefort MRG  Default 44 F 09:31:45
809 Fraser Lewis   Default 47 F 09:31:45
810 Dave Casey Ipswich Triathlon  Default 46 M 09:31:45
811 Mary Lloyd Brentwood Running Club  Default 50 F 09:31:45
812 Sue Long Tiptree Road Runners  Default 54 F 09:31:45
813 David Mackay   Default 51 M 09:31:45
814 Cliff Manning   Default 58 M 09:31:45
815 Dan Miller   Default 48 M 09:31:45
816 Julie Matthews MRG  Default 52 F 09:31:45
817 Anthony Mayne Running Colchester  Default 48 M 09:31:45
818 Lisa Millar SPS Oddballs  Default 38 F 09:31:45
819 Hollie Munson   Default 31 F 09:31:45
820 James Nicholls   Default 35 M 09:31:45
821 Emma Nicholson   Default 47 F 09:31:45
822 Fiona Park   Default 50 F 09:31:45
823 Darren Pascoe   Default 31 M 09:31:45
824 Lindsey Pearson Harlow Running Club  Default 40 F 09:31:45
825 Dean Pepper   Default 32 M 09:31:45
827 Barry Plowman Braintree & District AC  Default 51 M 09:31:45
828 Sharon Plowman   Default 47 F 09:31:45
829 Claire Poole Great Bentley Running Club  Default 47 F 09:31:45
830 Paul Press   Default 52 M 09:31:45
831 Mark Prigg 100 Marathon Club  Default 48 M 09:31:45
832 Alison Pursehouse   Default 48 F 09:31:45
833 Carole Randall   Default 48 F 09:31:45
834 Tony Rawson Harold Wood Running Club  Default 51 M 09:31:45
835 Zoe Reynolds Great Bentley Running Club  Default 45 F 09:31:45
837 Ian Rowley   Default 50 M 09:31:45
838 Nicky Santomauro   Default 48 F 09:31:45
839 Robert Saville Garden City Runners  Default 49 M 09:31:45
840 Thomas Searles   Default 29 M 09:31:45
842 Claire Smith   Default 36 F 09:31:45
844 Mark Greensides   Default 48 M 09:31:45
845 Lin Taylor Flyers Southend  Default 47 F 09:31:45
846 Royston Theobald   Default 37 M 09:31:45
850 Judy Ward   Default 74 F 09:31:45
851 Sara Warne Clapham Chasers RC  Default 27 F 09:31:45
852 John Warne Halstead Road Runners  Default 66 M 09:31:45
853 Teresa Warren Harlow Running Club  Default 58 F 09:31:45
854 Emma Welham Great Bentley Running Club  Default 36 F 09:31:45
855 James White Vegan Runners UK  Default 38 M 09:31:45
856 Julie Wilson Brentwood Running Club  Default 47 F 09:31:45
857 Chris Aylett   Default 47 M 09:31:45
858 Nicole Woulfe   Default 32 F 09:31:45