SZT - San Zenon Trail Running

Sunday, December 8, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: San Zenon, Sospirolo, Belluno, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 165
Updated: Thursday, December 26, 2019 19:22 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
22 DE CET Eleonora   Default 1996 F 10:00:00
98 MELCHIORI Nadia ERICA CELLI  Default 1958 F 10:00:00
121 BALZAN Michela EL CORIDOR  Default 1982 F 10:00:00
52 FISTAROL Loretta RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM  Default 1968 F 10:00:00
97 CELLI Erica ERICA CELLI  Default 1989 F 10:00:00
43 BRANCALEONE Barbara RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM  Default 1973 F 10:00:00
78 SAVIO Marina ATLETICA AGORDINA  Default 1962 F 10:00:00
105 BAILO Lara   Default 1973 F 10:00:00
69 CORRENTE Lara   Default 1985 F 10:00:00
39 DOTLIC Dejana   Default 1982 F 10:00:00
62 ZANON Elisa EMME RUNNING TEAM  Default 1983 F 10:00:00
90 DALLA PIAZZA Milena RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM  Default 1950 F 10:00:00
7 TORRES Monica MONICA TORRES  Default 1970 F 10:00:00
64 PEDRINI Federica   Default 1988 F 10:00:00
114 DE NARDIN Sara NW BASSANO  Default 1982 F 10:00:00
76 ANDRICH Elena TEAM ALPENPLUS  Default 1990 F 10:00:00
117 CARRARO Anna AUDACI NOALE  Default 1970 F 10:00:00
3 DE NARDI Martina   Default 1990 F 10:00:00
109 D'AGOSTINI Gabriella   Default 1964 F 10:00:00
65 BOGO Enrica RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM  Default 1976 F 10:00:00
83 CESTER Lucia   Default 1971 F 10:00:00
45 DE BARBA Stefania RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM  Default 1987 F 10:00:00
46 UTZIERI Rita RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM  Default 1971 F 10:00:00
35 TIZIANI Sara   Default 1979 F 10:00:00
14 BARP Fiorenza   Default 1969 F 10:00:00
23 DA RONCH Lorena BIRRE MEDIE  Default 1977 F 10:00:00
6 POL Giulia ATLETICA TRICHIANA  Default 1999 F 10:00:00
162 CASAGRANDE Monica ALDOMORO  Default 1973 F 10:00:00
159 BELLO Laura SKIALP VALDOBIADENE  Default 1972 F 10:00:00
145 FORTUNA Graziella ATL. MONTE GRAPPA  Default 1973 F 10:00:00
171 PICCIN Michela CASTIONESE  Default 1970 F 10:00:00
151 CAVALLET Sara ATLETICA TRICHIANA  Default 1989 F 10:00:00
180 CAMPIGOTTO Michela ATLETICA LAMON  Default 1971 F 10:00:00
158 BOLZAN Matilde WINNER BIKE  Default 1999 F 10:00:00
138 DE ZAIACOMO Elena ATLETICA AGORDINA  Default 1985 F 10:00:00
160 MIATELLO Daniela ATLETICA TRICHIANA  Default 1966 F 10:00:00
140 BORTOLUZZI Michaela ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  Default 1975 F 10:00:00
183 MARES Chiara   Default 1979 F 10:00:00
149 TOMASEL Jessica   Default 1992 F 10:00:00
168 ARGENTA Manuela   Default 1974 F 10:00:00
173 TASSONI Elisa   Default 1992 F 10:00:00
13 APIGALLI Letizia   Default 1976 F 10:00:00
48 DELLA LUCIA Paola RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM  Default 1967 F 10:00:00
182 CRESPAN Fannj LABUTTO IN VACCA  Default 1974 F 10:00:00
156 VALLATA Paola Teresa BIRREMEDIE  Default 1975 F 10:00:00
154 BRANCALEONE Lorella BIRREMEDIE  Default 1974 F 10:00:00
189 DE DONA Stefania QUANTIN  Default 1982 F 10:00:00