Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR - SPITTAL

Sunday, December 1, 2019 11:30 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Spittal, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 97
Updated: Monday, February 3, 2020 22:39 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: 	https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
14 Gregor Collins Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
130 Ewan Christie Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
79 Angus Wright Team East Lothian AC  M14-15 M 11:30:00
57 Calum Renwick Teviotdale harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
81 Innes Wright Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 M 11:30:00
90 Robbie Anderson Team East Lothian AC  M16-17 M 11:30:00
25 Cameron Rankine Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
133 Iain Houston Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
37 Zico Field Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
12 Dylan Daunt Edinburgh Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
120 Rory Munn Unattached  M14-15 M 11:30:00
100 Dylan Theedam Parry Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M14-15 M 11:30:00
89 Irvine Welsh Teviotdale harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
97 Jack Renton Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 M 11:30:00
143 Jake Page Dunbar Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
121 Alex Playfair Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
72 Archie Hendry Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00
88 Robbie Welsh Teviotdale harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
187 Dair Alexander Harmeny AC  M10-11 M 11:30:00
6 Charlie Pugh Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
95 Sam Renton Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
20 Archie Dalgliesh Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
17 Josh Daunt Edinburgh Athletics Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
154 Finlay Mitchell Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
22 Laurence Ward Hunters Bog Trotters  M12-13 M 11:30:00
183 Daniel Moseley Haddington Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
161 Jake Anson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
173 Jonathan Laing Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
107 Glen Jamieson Teviotdale harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
10 Jim Henry Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
2 Isaac Stevenson Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 M 11:30:00
103 Joseph Close Tweed Striders  M12-13 M 11:30:00
105 Ronan Mackenzie Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
168 Ruari Little Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
99 Teddy Potter Unattached  M12-13 M 11:30:00
36 Finlay Blair Chirnside Chasers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
41 Callum Barr Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
190 Mckenzie Power Gala Harriers  M14-15 M 11:30:00
191 Edward Green Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
118 Layton Ellis Chirnside Chasers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
11 Oliver Hastie Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
200 Sam Norris Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
144 Alexander Baigrie Dunbar Running Club  M12-13 M 11:30:00
92 Jake White Chirnside Chasers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
163 Robbie Douglas Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
142 Harris Aitchison Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
166 Alexander Sheldrick Unattached  M12-13 M 11:30:00
8 Alfie Pugh Haddington Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
167 Callum Murray Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
209 Arran Shand Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
49 Rory Cairns Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
51 Ewan Cairns Unattached  M12-13 M 11:30:00
185 Elliott Jewitt Gala Harriers  M10-11 M 11:30:00
75 Euan Watson Tweed Striders  M10-11 M 11:30:00
114 Hugo Potter Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
45 Stuart Whiteford Unattached  M10-11 M 11:30:00
176 Finlay Richardson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
32 Jamie Blair Chirnside Chasers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
135 Rueben Newins Gala Harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
192 Ethan Hennessey Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M8-9 M 11:30:00
3 Eben Stevenson Haddington Running Club  M10-11 M 11:30:00
91 Mclaren Welsh Teviotdale harriers  M8-9 M 11:30:00
126 Rowan Hulme Gala Harriers  M12-13 M 11:30:00