1 |
Anne Kyllönen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
2 |
Kerttu Niskanen
Vieremän Koitto |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
3 |
Laura Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
4 |
Heini Hokkanen
Kangasniemen Kalske |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
5 |
Maija Hakala
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
6 |
Krista Niiranen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
7 |
Kati Venäläinen
Noormarkun Nopsa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
8 |
Tiia Rantala
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
9 |
Andrea Julin
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
10 |
Leena Nurmi
Kymin Koskenpojat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
11 |
Laura Alba
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
12 |
Hanna Varjus
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
13 |
Saana Kemppainen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
14 |
Hennariikka Rahkola
IF Länken |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
15 |
Ruut Vähämetsä
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
16 |
Marjaana Pitkänen
Vieremän Koitto |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
17 |
Nea Katajala
Kymin Koskenpojat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
18 |
Riikka-Liisa Räsänen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
19 |
Emma Sjölund
IF Minken |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
20 |
Kati Roivas
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
21 |
Eeva Ahervo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
22 |
Anni Kainulainen
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
23 |
Päivi Roivainen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
24 |
Emilia Myllykoski
Noormarkun Nopsa |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
25 |
Maarit Korpi
Teuvan Rivakka |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
26 |
Jenni Tolonen
Liperin Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
27 |
Jonna Kelja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
28 |
Iina Ahokas
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
29 |
Henna Kallunki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
30 |
Tiia Uusi-Autti
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
31 |
Eevakaisa Loukusa
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
32 |
Noora Kivikko
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
33 |
Erika Utriainen
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
34 |
Mari Laukkanen
Enon Kisa-Pojat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
35 |
Sanna Markkanen
Leppävirran Viri |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
36 |
Inka Komonen
Nastolan Naseva |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
37 |
Alisa Pyrrö
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
38 |
Petra Torvinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
39 |
Vilma Nissinen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
40 |
Marja-Terttu Repo
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
41 |
Sara Ray
IK Falken |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
42 |
Pia Vähäkuopus
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
43 |
Mari Maikku
Aavasaksan Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
44 |
Jenni Hildén
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
45 |
Eeva Nurmi
Kymin Koskenpojat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
46 |
Piritta Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
47 |
Päivi Piminäinen
Kainuun Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
48 |
Emilia Kulhelm
Maaningan Mahti |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
49 |
Tiina Idström
Inarin Yritys |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
50 |
Anna-Kaisa Lall
IF Femman |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
51 |
Maria Mikkonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
52 |
Salla Koskela
Tammelan Ryske |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
53 |
Anni Ruostekoski
Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
54 |
Anni Ahonen
Imatran Urheilijat |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
55 |
Miia Kemppainen
Hyrynsalmen Isku |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
56 |
Tiina Kivikko
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
57 |
Sini Teisala
Viialan Viri |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|
58 |
Vera Taivassalo
Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät |
10.0 km
|
NYL |
|
|