State Champs Race 2

Sunday, December 1, 2019 13:27 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Penguin, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 44
Updated: Monday, December 2, 2019 07:28 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

State Champs Race 2

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Connor Pearce Default U/17 Men 16 M 13:27:24
3 Hamish McKenzie Default U/17 Men 15 M 13:27:24
6 Eliah Cameron Default Elite Men 19 M 13:27:24
7 Caleb Dodds Default U/17 Men 16 M 13:27:24
8 Joel Dodds Default U/17 Men 15 M 13:27:24
13 Mark Leis Default Masters 3/4 Men 45 M 13:27:24
19 Nigel Cherry Default Masters 3/4 Men 48 M 13:27:24
21 Ben Parsissons Default Masters 1/2 Men 37 M 13:27:24
24 Ben Kershaw Default Elite Men 19 M 13:27:24
26 Conor Dobson Default U/17 Men 15 M 13:27:24
28 Peter Girling Default Masters 3/4 Men 44 M 13:27:24
29 Finn Girling Default U/17 Men 15 M 13:27:24
33 Tom Cheesman Default Elite Men 19 M 13:27:24
34 Matthew Patten Default Masters 1/2 Men 37 M 13:27:24
35 Edwina Hughes Default Elite Women 36 F 13:27:24
36 Timothy Eagling Default Masters 1/2 Men 32 M 13:27:24
37 Daniel Aurik Default U/19 Men 17 M 13:27:24
39 Liam Johnston Default U/19 Men 17 M 13:27:24
41 Darren Harvey Default Masters 3/4 Men 45 M 13:27:24
42 Nelson Clark Default Masters 3/4 Men 49 M 13:27:24
48 Jacob Lee Default Masters 3/4 Men 46 M 13:27:24
50 Ben Bradley Default Elite Men 24 M 13:27:24
52 Riley Cowling Default U/19 Men 17 M 13:27:24
54 Charlie Mills Default U/17 Men 15 M 13:27:24
55 Lewis Overton Default Masters 1/2 Men 32 M 13:27:24
56 Joseph Patrick Conway Default U/17 Men 15 M 13:27:24
62 Adam Clayton Default Masters 3/4 Men 49 M 13:27:24
65 Campbell Palmer Default U/17 Men 15 M 13:27:24
66 Alex Kershaw Default U/17 Men 16 M 13:27:24
68 Ryan Bott Default U/19 Men 17 M 13:27:24
69 Ryan Smith Default Elite Men 19 M 13:27:24
71 Richard Wilkinson Default Masters 3/4 Men 47 M 13:27:24
72 Solomon Wilkinson Default U/17 Men 16 M 13:27:24
73 Phoebe Thompson Default U/19 Women 17 F 13:27:24
76 Adam Hartley Default Masters 1/2 Men 37 M 13:27:24
77 Joe Quarmby Default Masters 3/4 Men 41 M 13:27:24
79 Benjamin Gooley Default Masters 1/2 Men 34 M 13:27:24
80 Fergus Hackett Default U/19 Men 17 M 13:27:24
83 Michael Berry Default Masters 3/4 Men 48 M 13:27:24
88 Fletcher Tait Default U/17 Men 15 M 13:27:24
90 Ben Lette Default Elite Men 29 M 13:27:24
148 Sam Robertson Default Masters 1/2 Men M 13:27:24
149 Dan De Groot Default Elite Men M 13:27:24
150 Meg Lamplugh Default U/19 Women F 13:27:24