The Sisters Marlborough Women's Tri 2019

Sunday, December 1, 2019 08:27 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Blenheim, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 90
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 15:34 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Marlborough Sport Development Ltd
Race website: www.marlboroughwomenstri.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Wynne Garrick   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
2 Tracey Sawyer   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
3 Ruth Hawker   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
4 Kylie Sheard   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
6 Courtney Hardy   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
7 Te Moore   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
8 Adriana Evans   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
9 Sophie Munro   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
12 Julie Cadwallender   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
14 Sharon Kennard Bikini Babes  Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
20 Sara Stocker   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
25 Amber Sullivan   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
26 Anna McRae Blenheim  Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
27 Miwa Berry   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
29 Sarah Petersen   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
30 Paula Kole   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
31 Sandra Sangster   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
32 Pamela Pullar   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
33 Ruby Roughton   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
34 CHERYL NEAL   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
37 Louise Bartlett   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
38 Lyn Smith   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
39 Lynne Fennell   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
43 Haleigh Rayner   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
44 Bella Rayner   Individual Runner School Girl 08:27:13
46 Susan Dey   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
53 Josie Fulton   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
54 Georgina Taylor Blenheim  Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
56 Bunny Lippiatt   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
58 Sally Brown   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
66 Megan Thorby   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
67 Alysha Hutchison   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
68 Jenny Wills   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
70 Tonya Cowlishaw Cowphy  Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
73 Priyanka Jose   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
74 Debby Murphy Cowphy  Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
75 Laurel Carre   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
76 Sally Higgins   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
78 Abi Liggins   Individual Runner School Girl 08:27:13
80 Vanessa Joyce   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
81 Sandra Koubek   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
82 Suzanne Rockett Civic Family Health  Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
83 Samantha Bartlett   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
84 Yasna Keys   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
85 Michelle Dons   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
86 Ginny Smith   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
87 Melissa Phillips   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
88 Ali Beque   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
96 Cathy Williams   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
99 Huia Crosby   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
103 Abby McGinn Abby Mcginn  Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
104 Dianne Dunphy   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
105 Tanya Nicholls-Dillon   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
106 Catherine Penfold   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
107 Wendy Faulkner   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
108 Sharyn Peters   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
110 Louisa King   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
111 Gayle Mulcahy   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
112 Samantha Morgan   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
113 Helena Lane   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
116 Julie Spencer   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
117 Nina Kay   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
118 Michelle Harris   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
119 Sarah House   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
120 Diane Brunel   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
123 Liz Bashford   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
124 Geraldine Piper   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
125 Amy Lucas   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
127 Lizzie Morgan   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
129 Celia Watson Single Pringle  Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
131 Hazel Faulkner   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
132 Eveline Vogel   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
133 Megan Parr   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
134 Genevieve Hearn   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
135 Michelle Fussell   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
136 Jaime Brown   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
138 Leticia Hughes   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
139 Melanie Jones   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
140 Jo Capill   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
141 Marama McMahon   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
143 Kirstyn Walker   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
144 Tahlia Materoa   Individual Runner School Girl 08:27:13
145 Taylor Wareham   Individual Runner School Girl 08:27:13
148 Merehira Wills   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
149 Kirsty Goodall   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
155 Leanne Barnes   Individual Runner Veteran 50+ 08:27:13
159 Emily Marfell Civic Family Health  Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
160 Sonya Ferguson   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13
161 Alice Angeloni   Individual Runner Open 08:27:13
163 Tanya Jacks   Individual Runner Veteran 40-49 08:27:13